EOC sprint final
SWE, Falun, 2012-05-19

Results

Class W

Course 3.2 km 16 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 14:58 W313:22 (  1) 4:39
2
Eliasson Lena SWESweden 15:30 W314:46 (  3) 4:49
3
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 15:49 W214:27 (  2) 4:55
4
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 15:58 W214:18 (  1) 4:58
5
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 16:16 W115:52 (  3) 5:04
6
Klingenberg Emma DENDenmark 16:23 W314:17 (  2) 5:06
7
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 16:25 W116:04 (  7) 5:06
8
Teini Marika FINFinland 16:29 W116:13 (  8) 5:08
9
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 16:30 W214:55 (  4) 5:08
10
Niemi Venla FINFinland 16:33 W214:50 (  3) 5:09
11
Ward Claire GBRGreat Britain 16:39 W314:50 (  5) 5:11
12
Forsgren Lilian SWESweden 16:40 W214:55 (  4) 5:11
13
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 16:42 W116:01 (  5) 5:12
13
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 16:42 W115:13 (  2) 5:12
15
Bagstevold Heidi Østlid NORNorway 16:49 W315:17 (  7) 5:14
16
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 16:51 W315:21 (  8) 5:14
17
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 16:52 W215:08 (  6) 5:15
17
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 16:52 W315:35 (11) 5:15
19
Tikhonova Anastasia RUSRussia 16:54 W215:12 (  8) 5:15
20
Gustafsson Annica SWESweden 16:56 W116:03 (  6) 5:16
20
Popovich Ekaterina RUSRussia 16:56 W315:22 (  9) 5:16
22
Taylor Catherine Patric GBRGreat Britain 17:05 W315:14 (  6) 5:19
23
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 17:13 W116:00 (  4) 5:21
24
Steiwer Kine Hallan NORNorway 17:15 W316:20 (14) 5:22
25
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 17:17 W116:34 (12) 5:23
26
Sund Gøril Rønning NORNorway 17:22 W116:19 (  9) 5:24
27
Ojanen Outi Paula FINFinland 17:30 W215:39 (10) 5:27
28
Forsberg Anna SWESweden 17:31 W316:46 (16) 5:27
28
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 17:31 W116:21 (10) 5:27
30
Potapenko Anastasia RUSRussia 17:34 W116:42 (14) 5:28
31
Lindeqvist Katri FINFinland 17:35 W314:49 (  4) 5:28
31
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 17:35 W315:33 (10) 5:28
33
Bochenkova Ivana CZECzech Republic 17:41 W117:01 (16) 5:30
34
Danylova Anastasia UKRUkraine 17:51 W216:10 (17) 5:33
35
Bridle Helen GBRGreat Britain 17:54 W215:25 (  9) 5:34
36
Hallquist Michaela SWESweden 17:56 W116:59 (15) 5:35
37
Temiakova Nina RUSRussia 18:03 W215:48 (12) 5:37
37
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 18:03 W215:41 (11) 5:37
39
Saeger Samantha USAUnited States 18:05 W315:49 (12) 5:38
40
Reznichenko Olga UKRUkraine 18:06 W116:32 (11) 5:38
41
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 18:10 W215:52 (14) 5:39
42
Månsson Elin SWESweden 18:15 W215:48 (12) 5:41
43
Knapova Jana CZECzech Republic 18:21 W116:35 (13) 5:42
44
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 18:25 W315:56 (13) 5:44
45
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 18:42 W316:22 (15) 5:49
46
Ramstein Laura AUTAustria 18:44 W117:05 (17) 5:50
47
Johansson Emma Matilda NORNorway 18:49 W216:01 (16) 5:51
48
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 18:50 W215:58 (15) 5:52
49
Hussey Rosalind IRLIreland 19:38 W317:31 (17) 6:06
  Hausken Nordberg Anne Margrethe NORNorway dsq W215:08 (  6)