Place, Leg | Team, Family name, Name | Country | Time, In leg | After leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:36:18 | |
1 | Valaitė Indrė | 31:54 ( 1) | 31:54 ( 1) | |
2 | Paužaitė Sandra | 31:59 ( 2) | 1:03:53 ( 2) | |
3 | Kutkaitė Aušrinė | 32:25 ( 1) | 1:36:18 ( 1) | |
2 | Estonia | EST | 1:36:44 | |
1 | Rebane Kirti | 33:56 ( 4) | 33:56 ( 4) | |
2 | Vanjuk Merike | 29:46 ( 1) | 1:03:42 ( 1) | |
3 | Åkerman Anu | 33:02 ( 2) | 1:36:44 ( 2) | |
3 | Latvia | LAT | 1:40:38 | |
1 | Vīķe Laura | 33:02 ( 2) | 33:02 ( 2) | |
2 | Abzalone Zanda | 32:43 ( 3) | 1:05:45 ( 3) | |
3 | Kokina Kristīne | 34:53 ( 4) | 1:40:38 ( 3) | |
4 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 1:46:52 | |
1 | Masevičiūtė Kristina | 34:53 ( 5) | 34:53 ( 5) | |
2 | Traubienė Aistė | 35:11 ( 4) | 1:10:04 ( 4) | |
3 | Grigaitė Evelina | 36:48 ( 6) | 1:46:52 ( 4) | |
5 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 1:48:13 | |
1 | Ārniece Līga | 33:13 ( 3) | 33:13 ( 3) | |
2 | Arama Una | 38:25 ( 5) | 1:11:38 ( 5) | |
3 | Mihailova Krista | 36:35 ( 5) | 1:48:13 ( 5) | |
6 | Russia, Saint Petersburg | RUS | 1:54:00 | |
1 | Brovina Ekaterina | 35:39 ( 6) | 35:39 ( 6) | |
2 | Barkalova Alexandra | 38:59 ( 6) | 1:14:38 ( 6) | |
3 | Ukhorskaia Natalia | 39:22 ( 7) | 1:54:00 ( 6) | |
7 | Belarus | BLR | 1:58:46 | |
1 | Shakhmetava Natallia | 42:22 (10) | 42:22 (10) | |
2 | Kondrateva Aleksandra | 42:21 (10) | 1:24:43 ( 9) | |
3 | Bulatkina Natalia | 34:03 ( 3) | 1:58:46 ( 7) | |
8 | Estonia 3 | EST | 1:59:32 | |
1 | Ruul Sigrid | 38:49 ( 9) | 38:49 ( 9) | |
2 | Alnek Karmen | 40:01 ( 8) | 1:18:50 ( 7) | |
3 | Virve Mirja | 40:42 ( 9) | 1:59:32 ( 8) | |
9 | Estonia 2 | EST | 2:04:07 | |
1 | Puusalu Adele | 43:23 (11) | 43:23 (11) | |
2 | Hirv Eleri | 39:18 ( 7) | 1:22:41 ( 8) | |
3 | Tammemäe Piibe | 41:26 (10) | 2:04:07 ( 9) | |
10 | Latvia 3 | LAT | 2:09:16 | |
1 | Brice Ieva | 36:01 ( 7) | 36:01 ( 7) | |
2 | Kārkliņa Elīna | 53:02 (13) | 1:29:03 (12) | |
3 | Priedīte Inga | 40:13 ( 8) | 2:09:16 (10) | |
11 | Russia 2, Saint Petersburg | RUS | 2:15:38 | |
1 | Nikolaeva Svetlana | 49:22 (13) | 49:22 (13) | |
2 | Strelchenko Yulia | 44:22 (11) | 1:33:44 (13) | |
3 | Rudenko Marina | 41:54 (11) | 2:15:38 (11) | |
12 | Russia 3, Saint Petersburg | RUS | 2:18:04 | |
1 | Guliaeva Irina | 38:45 ( 8) | 38:45 ( 8) | |
2 | Egorova Natalia | 46:56 (12) | 1:25:41 (10) | |
3 | Yakovleva Olga | 52:23 (12) | 2:18:04 (12) | |
Lithuania 3 | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Gotcaitytė Monika | 47:05 (12) | 47:05 (12) | |
2 | Paulauskas Vitalijus | 41:14 ( 9) | 1:28:19 (11) |