WUOC long + sprint + middle
ESP, Alicante, 2012-07-03

Results

Class W

Course 6.8 km 19 C

Select  1 day  2 day  3 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Feer Isabelle SUISwitzerland 1:05:32 9:38
2
Mathys Brigitta SUISwitzerland 1:05:37 9:38
3
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 1:06:37 9:47
4
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 1:06:46 9:49
5
Forsgren Lilian SWESweden 1:07:11 9:52
6
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 1:09:11 10:10
7
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 1:10:10 10:19
8
Forsberg Anna SWESweden 1:10:17 10:20
9
Fershalova Karina RUSRussia 1:11:14 10:28
10
Haare Therese NORNorway 1:12:59 10:43
11
Olsson Alva SWESweden 1:13:03 10:44
12
Baklid Anette NORNorway 1:13:05 10:44
13
Grigorova Burgova Antoniya BULBulgaria 1:13:07 10:45
14
Khoroshilova Olga RUSRussia 1:14:25 10:56
14
Engström Josefine SWESweden 1:14:25 10:56
16
Gil Sanchez Alicia ESPSpain 1:15:01 11:01
17
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 1:15:12 11:03
18
Knapova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:15:20 11:04
19
Kosova Denisa CZECzech Republic 1:15:35 11:06
20
Darlington Anwen Mary GBRGreat Britain 1:16:07 11:11
21
Faron Paulina POLPoland 1:16:35 11:15
22
Raitanen Hanna FINFinland 1:17:36 11:24
23
Saarimäki Heini FINFinland 1:17:42 11:25
24
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 1:18:04 11:28
25
Potapenko Anastasia RUSRussia 1:19:07 11:38
26
Hokholt Linn NORNorway 1:19:20 11:40
27
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 1:19:23 11:40
28
Whitla Georgia NZLNew Zealand 1:19:41 11:43
29
Knarston Greta NZLNew Zealand 1:19:52 11:44
30
Schröter Myrea GERGermany 1:20:02 11:46
31
Edwards Anne Elisabeth GBRGreat Britain 1:20:09 11:47
32
Harding Rebecca Frances GBRGreat Britain 1:20:14 11:47
33
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 1:20:54 11:53
34
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 1:21:28 11:58
35
Péley Dorottya HUNHungary 1:22:06 12:04
36
Schjerve Nikoline Ekeberg NORNorway 1:22:38 12:09
37
Prendergast Aislinn AUSAustralia 1:23:12 12:14
38
Zanetel Claudia ITAItaly 1:23:14 12:14
39
Morrison Kate NZLNew Zealand 1:23:55 12:20
40
Jakobova Adéla CZECzech Republic 1:24:23 12:24
41
Mendel Tatiana RUSRussia 1:25:37 12:35
42
Habenicht Marlene AUTAustria 1:26:35 12:43
43
Zsigmond Szava HUNHungary 1:26:44 12:45
44
Rocke Mairead Georgina GBRGreat Britain 1:27:07 12:48
45
Wieleba Marlena POLPoland 1:27:19 12:50
46
Curzio Lucia ITAItaly 1:28:01 12:56
47
Reinhardt Anna GERGermany 1:30:06 13:15
48
Oram Louise CANCanada 1:30:21 13:17
49
Neumann Laurina AUSAustralia 1:32:06 13:32
50
Liikanen Marjo FINFinland 1:34:36 13:54
51
Zsigmond Vanda HUNHungary 1:34:56 13:57
52
Brandi Adrienne ITAItaly 1:35:53 14:06
53
Cahrausa Ilze LATLatvia 1:38:18 14:27
54
Ewiak Amelia POLPoland 1:40:13 14:44
55
Campbell Alison USAUnited States 1:42:08 15:01
56
Scott Imogene NZLNew Zealand 1:43:54 15:16
57
Fuster Arion Ludmila ESPSpain 1:49:17 16:04
58
Barr Ilka AUSAustralia 1:49:33 16:06
59
Chen Xiaoxia CHNChina 1:53:19 16:39
60
Yamamoto Saori JPNJapan 1:56:23 17:06
61
Arai Hiromi JPNJapan 1:58:55 17:29
62
Renz Angelika AUTAustria 2:01:08 17:48
63
Hudgins Mckenzie USAUnited States 2:03:08 18:06
64
Xu Danli CHNChina 2:04:07 18:15
65
Zeng Xiaoyun CHNChina 2:47:10 24:35
  Gillis Lauren AUSAustralia dsq  
  Niittynen Marjo FINFinland dsq