EYOC relay
FRA, Bugeat, Limousin, 2012-07-01

Results

Class M18

Course 5.5 km 23 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Sweden SWE1:49:29 1Hellström Assar37:58 (  2)37:58 (  2)
2Åhlund Ludvig35:30 (  1)1:13:28 (  1)
3Ljungqvist Ludwig36:01 (  6)1:49:29 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:52:56 1Kannus Kristian39:06 (  6)39:06 (  6)
2Viholainen Eeli39:03 (  4)1:18:09 (  3)
3Raitanen Topi34:47 (  1)1:52:56 (  2)
3
Czech Republic CZE1:53:02 1Hubaček Jonaš38:24 (  4)38:24 (  4)
2Grundmann Jan35:46 (  2)1:14:10 (  2)
3Minar Marek38:52 (11)1:53:02 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI1:53:07 1Egger Jonas39:04 (  5)39:04 (  5)
2Wenger Simon39:06 (  5)1:18:10 (  4)
3Hellmüller Sven34:57 (  3)1:53:07 (  4)
5
Lithuania LTU2:00:45 1Tirlikas Martynas42:01 (15)42:01 (15)
2Misiūnas Justas41:12 (11)1:23:13 (10)
3Bartkevičius Algirdas37:32 (  8)2:00:45 (  5)
6
Hungary HUN2:03:25 1Fehérvari Daniel38:13 (  3)38:13 (  3)
2Kovacs Bertalan39:58 (  7)1:18:11 (  5)
3Tugyi Levente45:14 (17)2:03:25 (  6)
7
Belgium BEL2:04:09 1Bloemen Tristan39:06 (  6)39:06 (  6)
2Gillet Thomas40:36 (  9)1:19:42 (  6)
3Leeuws Evert44:27 (16)2:04:09 (  7)
8
Germany GER2:04:33 1Döllgast Moritz43:49 (22)43:49 (22)
2Otto Mark42:55 (16)1:26:44 (14)
3Topp Jan Felix37:49 (10)2:04:33 (  8)
9
Russia RUS2:06:05 1Pozdeev Konstantin47:04 (23)47:04 (23)
2Naumov Dmitry42:06 (13)1:29:10 (16)
3Poliakov Dmitry36:55 (  7)2:06:05 (  9)
10
Bulgaria BUL2:08:01 1Ponev Martin41:17 (  9)41:17 (  9)
2Zhelyazkov Dimitar51:32 (23)1:32:49 (19)
3Atanasov Apostol35:12 (  4)2:08:01 (10)
11
Latvia LAT2:08:26 1Kārkliņš Daniels41:44 (12)41:44 (12)
2Reinsons Alvis42:35 (15)1:24:19 (12)
3Puriņš Mikus44:07 (14)2:08:26 (11)
12
Estonia EST2:08:30 1Jõgeva Oliver43:33 (21)43:33 (21)
2Laugesaar Tõnis40:40 (10)1:24:13 (11)
3Koskinen Kevin44:17 (15)2:08:30 (12)
13
Romania ROU2:09:15 1Bele Felician47:17 (24)47:17 (24)
2Copetchi Stefan Dragos41:49 (12)1:29:06 (15)
3Prezenszky Tamas40:09 (12)2:09:15 (13)
14
Spain ESP2:10:58 1Sanchez Serrano Luis41:57 (14)41:57 (14)
2Llorens Caellas Pau51:25 (22)1:33:22 (21)
3Gil Marcos Eduardo37:36 (  9)2:10:58 (14)
15
Italy ITA2:21:59 1Melioli Andrea53:23 (27)53:23 (27)
2Bettega Walter45:38 (17)1:39:01 (22)
3Canella Samuele42:58 (13)2:21:59 (15)
16
Israel ISR2:23:48 1Yasur Nitsan42:36 (18)42:36 (18)
2Manor Itay47:49 (19)1:30:25 (17)
3Rafaeli Yuval53:23 (20)2:23:48 (16)
17
Belarus BLR2:33:45 1Kryvasheev Andrei42:09 (16)42:09 (16)
2Khodko Pavel1:02:17 (25)1:44:26 (23)
3Razhkou Aliaksandr49:19 (18)2:33:45 (17)
18
Slovakia SVK2:41:24 1Kebis Samuel43:29 (20)43:29 (20)
2Mižur Šimon49:29 (21)1:32:58 (20)
3Papugova Andrea1:08:26 (23)2:41:24 (18)
19
Slovenia SLO3:02:01 1Lapajne Jošt1:04:05 (28)1:04:05 (28)
2Hvala Gregor55:19 (24)1:59:24 (24)
3Borštnik Aljaž1:02:37 (21)3:02:01 (19)
  Austria AUTdsq 1Reiner Matthias Hans37:51 (  1)37:51 (  1)
2Gröll Matthiasdsqdsq
3Berger Alexander35:33 (  5)dsq
  Norway NORdsq 1Drage Mathias39:20 (  8)39:20 (  8)
2Nilsen Jondsqdsq
3Haga Magne34:52 (  2)dsq
  Ukraine UKRdsq 1Asmolov Oleksandr41:45 (13)41:45 (13)
2Gychko Vitaliy38:09 (  3)1:19:54 (  7)
3Sudarev Oleksiydsqdsq
  Great Britain GBRdsq 1Galloway Christopher41:39 (10)41:39 (10)
2Ciaran Allen40:29 (  8)1:22:08 (  8)
3Rigg Williamdsqdsq
  Poland POLdsq 1Dudek Wojciech43:11 (19)43:11 (19)
2Jasiński Witold39:50 (  6)1:23:01 (  9)
3Wołowczyk Krzysztofdsqdsq
  Serbia SRBdsq 1Stevanovic Filip42:10 (17)42:10 (17)
2Lazic Sava42:32 (14)1:24:42 (13)
3Strelic Strahinjadsqdsq
  Ireland IRLdsq 1Millar Jack41:39 (10)41:39 (10)
2Quinn Jonathan49:16 (20)1:30:55 (18)
3McCullough Eoindsqdsq
  Portugal PORdsq 1Silva Luisdsqdsq
2Augusto Filipe45:46 (18)dsq
3Ferreira Miguel51:18 (19)dsq
  Turkey TURdsq 1Yeli Musa48:35 (26)48:35 (26)
2Ozbir Semihdsqdsq
3Sarac Cansel1:07:43 (22)dsq
  France FRAdsq 1Villedieu Rémi47:59 (25)47:59 (25)
2Body Florentindsqdsq