EYOC relay
POR, Caldas da Rainha, 2013-10-27

Results

Class M18

Course 5.6 km 21 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Finland FIN1:30:03 1Talvinen Arto30:09 (  6)30:09 (  6)
2Ahola Topias30:02 (  2)1:00:11 (  1)
3Niemi Aleksi29:52 (  2)1:30:03 (  1)
2
Norway NOR1:31:20 1Heggedal Sigur29:57 (  1)29:57 (  1)
2Sundsvik Stian30:22 (  3)1:00:19 (  3)
3Sølberg Andreas31:01 (  3)1:31:20 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI1:33:25 1Curiger Thomas30:51 (  9)30:51 (  9)
2Pezzati Tobia29:26 (  1)1:00:17 (  2)
3Hellmüller Sven33:08 (11)1:33:25 (  3)
4
Sweden SWE1:33:30 1Berzell Erik32:40 (15)32:40 (15)
2Andersson Erik31:03 (  4)1:03:43 (  5)
3Ronnols Jens29:47 (  1)1:33:30 (  4)
5
Belgium BEL1:38:57 1Leeuws Evert30:11 (  7)30:11 (  7)
2Gillet Thomas33:05 (  6)1:03:16 (  4)
3Drygalski Tom35:41 (14)1:38:57 (  5)
6
Italy ITA1:39:32 1Bettega Fabiano32:22 (13)32:22 (13)
2Debertolis Mattia34:45 (10)1:07:07 (10)
3Scalet Riccardo32:25 (  7)1:39:32 (  6)
7
Poland POL1:39:40 1Rzeńca Krzysztof30:40 (  8)30:40 (  8)
2Dzioba Mateusz35:37 (13)1:06:17 (  7)
3Wołowczyk Krzysztof33:23 (12)1:39:40 (  7)
8
Hungary HUN1:39:46 1Jenes Soma35:14 (19)35:14 (19)
2Kovacs Bertalan31:59 (  5)1:07:13 (11)
3Miavecz Balazs32:33 (  8)1:39:46 (  8)
9
Germany GER1:39:54 1Graetsch Markus31:45 (12)31:45 (12)
2Lehner Quirin36:46 (16)1:08:31 (13)
3Döllgast Moritz31:23 (  6)1:39:54 (  9)
10
Ukraine UKR1:40:13 1Asmolov Oleksandr29:59 (  2)29:59 (  2)
2Rusenchyk Vladyslav37:38 (17)1:07:37 (12)
3Hychko Vitalii32:36 (  9)1:40:13 (10)
11
Austria AUT1:42:26 1Peter Mathias30:06 (  5)30:06 (  5)
2Hartlieb Felix34:40 (  8)1:04:46 (  6)
3Falk Stefan37:40 (18)1:42:26 (11)
12
Russia RUS1:42:39 1Rodionov Bogdan36:28 (22)36:28 (22)
2Popov Sergey34:59 (11)1:11:27 (14)
3Dobrynin Sergey31:12 (  5)1:42:39 (12)
13
Lithuania LTU1:43:33 1Tirlikas Martynas32:32 (14)32:32 (14)
2Vidžiūnas Paulius33:45 (  7)1:06:17 (  7)
3Bartkevičius Algirdas37:16 (16)1:43:33 (13)
14
Estonia EST1:50:16 1Papp Tanel34:52 (18)34:52 (18)
2Rõõm Rimmo37:56 (18)1:12:48 (17)
3Saal Andres37:28 (17)1:50:16 (14)
15
Serbia SRB1:51:16 1Bilić Nikola33:36 (17)33:36 (17)
2Bilić Stefan39:20 (19)1:12:56 (18)
3Krnjaic Dušan38:20 (19)1:51:16 (15)
16
Bulgaria BUL1:53:42 1Mihaylov Stefan38:28 (23)38:28 (23)
2Zhelyazkov Dimitar35:20 (12)1:13:48 (19)
3Atanasov Apostol39:54 (20)1:53:42 (16)
17
Portugal POR1:53:48 1Catarino Daniel31:31 (11)31:31 (11)
2Casal Joao40:27 (20)1:11:58 (16)
3Esteves André41:50 (21)1:53:48 (17)
18
Czech Republic CZE1:54:26 1Hubaček Jonaš31:15 (10)31:15 (10)
2Masata Matej50:23 (25)1:21:38 (22)
3Horak Patrik32:48 (10)1:54:26 (18)
19
Slovakia SVK1:59:01 1Šmelik Martin40:16 (24)40:16 (24)
2Jonaš Martin34:40 (  8)1:14:56 (20)
3Klabouch Martin44:05 (24)1:59:01 (19)
20
Romania ROU1:59:37 1Copetchi Stefan Dragos35:19 (20)35:19 (20)
2Erosdi Zakarias47:21 (24)1:22:40 (23)
3Prezenski Gabor36:57 (15)1:59:37 (20)
21
Israel ISR2:03:01 1Yasur Nitsan32:58 (16)32:58 (16)
2Rafaeli Yuval44:24 (22)1:17:22 (21)
3Heymann Oz45:39 (25)2:03:01 (21)
22
Spain ESP2:16:42 1Alvarez José Maria Saez49:44 (25)49:44 (25)
2Montero Carceles Elmar44:37 (23)1:34:21 (24)
3Del Campo Alvaro Prieto42:21 (22)2:16:42 (22)
23
Ireland IRL2:23:18 1Pruzina Paul55:48 (26)55:48 (26)
2McCarthy Niall44:07 (21)1:39:55 (25)
3Quinn Jonathan43:23 (23)2:23:18 (23)
  France FRAdsq 1Marty Loic30:01 (  3)30:01 (  3)
2Perrin Arnauddsqdsq
3Rio Nicolas31:02 (  4)dsq
  Great Britain GBRdsq 1Chepelin Alexander30:03 (  4)30:03 (  4)
2Woodley Joe36:44 (15)1:06:47 (  9)
3Blomquist Danedsqdsq
  Slovenia SLOdsq 1Tušar Peter35:37 (21)35:37 (21)
2Petrovic Blaž36:12 (14)1:11:49 (15)
3Šumecki Žan Lukadsqdsq
  Latvia LATdsq 1Dzalbs Emīlsdsqdsq
2Taube Emīls Henrijsdsqdsq
3Reinsons Alvis35:25 (13)dsq