JWOC EYOC relay
EST, Pannjärve, 2014-02-23

Results

Class M20

Course 1, 2 legs 7.8 km 17 C; 3 legs 7.8 km 17 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Finland FIN2:03:51 1Tuomala Misa38:54 (  1)38:54 (  1)
2Aikio Santeri41:37 (  1)1:20:31 (  1)
3Uusitalo Jyri43:20 (  3)2:03:51 (  1)
  Finland 2 FIN2:11:32 1Schroderus Samuli44:12 (  2)44:12 (  2)
2Ahola Joonas46:15 (  7)1:30:27 (  5)
3Karppinen Aleksi41:05 (  1)2:11:32 (  2)
2
Russia 2 RUS2:11:47 1Kulikov Ivan44:50 (  4)44:50 (  4)
2Zhukov Stepan45:43 (  6)1:30:33 (  6)
3Dmitriev Maxim41:14 (  2)2:11:47 (  3)
3
Norway 2 NOR2:13:34 1Mølnvik Elias Thorsdal44:48 (  3)44:48 (  3)
2Wiggen Øyvind45:23 (  5)1:30:11 (  3)
3Sølberg Andreas43:23 (  4)2:13:34 (  4)
4
Sweden SWE2:21:39 1Fors Simon47:51 (  8)47:51 (  8)
2Salén Filip42:32 (  2)1:30:23 (  4)
3Walheim Sixten51:16 (  9)2:21:39 (  5)
5
Czech Republic CZE2:24:34 1Šnuparek Vaclav47:49 (  7)47:49 (  7)
2Mudrak Štepan50:06 (10)1:37:55 (  7)
3Horvat Petr46:39 (  6)2:24:34 (  6)
6
Latvia LAT2:27:50 1Baunis Jānis44:53 (  5)44:53 (  5)
2Raize Nauris42:46 (  3)1:27:39 (  2)
3Taube Emīls Henrijs1:00:11 (11)2:27:50 (  7)
7
Estonia EST2:29:23 1Jagomägi Vootele47:06 (  6)47:06 (  6)
2Rõõm Rimmo51:56 (12)1:39:02 (  8)
3Saal Andres50:21 (  7)2:29:23 (  8)
8
Italy ITA2:38:13 1Corradini Francesco55:09 (11)55:09 (11)
2Canella Samuele48:13 (  8)1:43:22 (  9)
3Slanzi Giordano54:51 (10)2:38:13 (  9)
9
Austria AUT2:49:36 1Gröll Matthias53:29 (  9)53:29 (  9)
2Peter Mathias54:06 (13)1:47:35 (10)
3Wickert Adrian1:02:01 (12)2:49:36 (10)
10
Belarus BLR2:57:53 1Kryvasheev Andrei56:56 (13)56:56 (13)
2Razhkou Aliaksandr57:19 (14)1:54:15 (12)
3Bykou Andrey1:03:38 (13)2:57:53 (11)
  Estonia 2 EST3:03:06 1Teervalt Reigo53:51 (10)53:51 (10)
2Vinkel Veiko1:03:04 (15)1:56:55 (13)
3Piirisild Janek1:06:11 (14)3:03:06 (12)
11
Ukraine UKR3:37:09 1Mykkhaylovyn Ivan1:19:31 (14)1:19:31 (14)
2Koshovyy Yaroslav1:07:42 (16)2:27:13 (14)
3Romanov Heorhii1:09:56 (15)3:37:09 (13)
  Norway NORdsq 1Bakken Jonas Madsliendsqdsq
2Kvåle Bjørnar43:41 (  4)dsq
3Madslien Jørgen43:44 (  5)dsq
  Sweden 2 SWEdsq 1Sandberg Oskardsqdsq
2Hojlind Jonatan49:21 (  9)dsq
3Vedin Anders50:39 (  8)dsq
  SUI-ITA-AUT ___dsq 1Kleger Vivian56:40 (12)56:40 (12)
2Mair Philipp51:20 (11)1:48:00 (11)
3Gigler Valentindnfdsq
  Russia RUSdsq 1Shalin Sergeidnfdsq