EOC relay
POR, Marateca, 2014-04-16

Results

Class W

Course 1, 2 legs 5.8 km 24 C; 3 legs 5.8 km 25 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Switzerland SUI1:33:00 1Gross Julia30:38 (  4)30:38 (  4)
2Hauswirth Sabine29:38 (  2)1:00:16 (  1)
3Wyder Judith32:44 (  3)1:33:00 (  1)
2
Sweden 2 SWE1:34:40 1Forsgren Lilian30:28 (  3)30:28 (  3)
2Ohlsson Karolin29:54 (  4)1:00:22 (  3)
3Olsson Alva34:18 (  7)1:34:40 (  2)
3
Russia RUS1:34:52 1Novikova Yulia31:31 (14)31:31 (14)
2Nyberg Irina30:42 (  7)1:02:13 (  9)
3Vinogradova Natalia32:39 (  2)1:34:52 (  3)
4
Denmark DEN1:35:11 1Søes Signe30:02 (  1)30:02 (  1)
2Bobach Ida31:19 (  9)1:01:21 (  6)
3Alm Maja Møller33:50 (  5)1:35:11 (  4)
5
Switzerland 2 SUI1:35:12 1Friederich Rahel30:43 (  6)30:43 (  6)
2Jenzer Sarina31:13 (  8)1:01:56 (  8)
3Brodmann Ines33:16 (  4)1:35:12 (  5)
6
Sweden SWE1:35:53 1Strand Lina31:48 (19)31:48 (19)
2Jansson Helena31:53 (14)1:03:41 (13)
3Eliasson Lena32:12 (  1)1:35:53 (  6)
7
Estonia EST1:36:53 1Johanson Liis31:22 (12)31:22 (12)
2Rihma Annika29:48 (  3)1:01:10 (  4)
3Kaasiku Evely35:43 (  8)1:36:53 (  7)
8
Norway NOR1:37:34 1Bagstevold Heidi Østlid30:58 (  9)30:58 (  9)
2Olaussen Kamilla30:20 (  5)1:01:18 (  5)
3Fasting Mari36:16 (11)1:37:34 (  8)
9
Finland FIN1:38:33 1Haajanen Sofia30:07 (  2)30:07 (  2)
2Teini Marika31:26 (11)1:01:33 (  7)
3Niemi Venla37:00 (16)1:38:33 (  9)
10
France FRA1:40:00 1Dodin Céline30:40 (  5)30:40 (  5)
2Basset Isia33:09 (17)1:03:49 (15)
3Chataing Amélie36:11 (10)1:40:00 (10)
11
Lithuania LTU1:40:01 1Rybakovaitė Kristina31:30 (13)31:30 (13)
2Kutkaitė Aušrinė31:51 (13)1:03:21 (11)
3Ražaitytė Gabija36:40 (13)1:40:01 (11)
12
Finland 2 FIN1:40:18 1Kinni Saila32:46 (21)32:46 (21)
2Viberg Tuulia30:40 (  6)1:03:26 (12)
3Kuuselo Riina36:52 (15)1:40:18 (12)
13
Czech Republic CZE1:40:54 1Zverinova Martina32:13 (20)32:13 (20)
2Jurenikova Eva31:30 (12)1:03:43 (14)
3Duchova Iveta37:11 (18)1:40:54 (13)
14
Ukraine UKR1:41:02 1Panchenko Olha31:10 (10)31:10 (10)
2Volynska Nadiya29:09 (  1)1:00:19 (  2)
3Pitirimova Olena40:43 (23)1:41:02 (14)
15
Great Britain GBR1:41:04 1Hill Tessa30:46 (  7)30:46 (  7)
2Orr Hollie Elizabeth36:25 (22)1:07:11 (17)
3Taylor Catherine Patric33:53 (  6)1:41:04 (15)
16
Great Britain 2 GBR1:41:44 1Ward Claire31:45 (18)31:45 (18)
2Palmer Helen31:23 (10)1:03:08 (10)
3Watson Charlotte Barbara38:36 (19)1:41:44 (16)
17
Austria AUT1:43:46 1Nilsson Simkovics Anna31:33 (15)31:33 (15)
2Elstner Elisa36:17 (21)1:07:50 (19)
3Kadan Ursula35:56 (  9)1:43:46 (17)
18
Norway 2 NOR1:44:02 1Myhre Ingjerd32:50 (22)32:50 (22)
2Wigemyr Tone34:23 (19)1:07:13 (18)
3Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss36:49 (14)1:44:02 (18)
19
Denmark 2 DEN1:45:16 1Klingenberg Ita31:34 (16)31:34 (16)
2Hagner Stine Bagger32:18 (15)1:03:52 (16)
3Hjerrild Mette41:24 (24)1:45:16 (19)
20
Latvia LAT1:48:17 1Dambe Inga31:21 (11)31:21 (11)
2Vīķe Laura39:54 (27)1:11:15 (23)
3Ārniece Līga37:02 (17)1:48:17 (20)
21
Russia 2 RUS1:48:17 1Tikhonova Anastasia30:48 (  8)30:48 (  8)
2Vinogradova Galina41:01 (30)1:11:49 (25)
3Mironova Svetlana36:28 (12)1:48:17 (20)
22
Canada CAN1:48:42 1Oram Louise35:04 (27)35:04 (27)
2Kemp Emily Kathryn33:57 (18)1:09:01 (20)
3Butt Lucy Jane39:41 (21)1:48:42 (22)
23
Czech Republic 2 CZE1:51:44 1Omova Michaela40:04 (28)40:04 (28)
2Knapova Jana32:55 (16)1:12:59 (26)
3Poklopova Lenka38:45 (20)1:51:44 (23)
24
Estonia 2 EST1:53:27 1Uiboupin Kerstin34:30 (25)34:30 (25)
2Rebane Kirti37:03 (23)1:11:33 (24)
3Ruul Sigrid41:54 (25)1:53:27 (24)
25
Portugal POR1:53:55 1Moreira Mariana34:33 (26)34:33 (26)
2Costa Raquel38:54 (26)1:13:27 (27)
3Alvarez Vera40:28 (22)1:53:55 (25)
26
Germany GER1:54:04 1Lösch Susen31:40 (17)31:40 (17)
2Rothaug Sabine37:58 (24)1:09:38 (22)
3Reinhardt Anna44:26 (27)1:54:04 (26)
27
Italy ITA1:54:12 1Scalet Carlotta34:26 (24)34:26 (24)
2Torggler Heike35:05 (20)1:09:31 (21)
3Scalet Nicole44:41 (28)1:54:12 (27)
28
France 2 FRA2:05:21 1Vercellotti Léa34:14 (23)34:14 (23)
2Backscheider Emilie40:31 (28)1:14:45 (28)
3Obstetar Perrine50:36 (30)2:05:21 (28)
29
Spain ESP2:16:56 1Fuster Arion Ludmila48:07 (29)48:07 (29)
2Serrallonga Arqués Anna40:48 (29)1:28:55 (29)
3Cobo Caballero Alicia48:01 (29)2:16:56 (29)
30
Portugal 2 POR2:20:10 1Delgado Carolina57:57 (30)57:57 (30)
2Rodrigues Rita38:07 (25)1:36:04 (30)
3Casalinho Patricia44:06 (26)2:20:10 (30)