Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Results

Class M14

Course 1 d. 4.9 km 12 C, 2 d. 3.6 km 11 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Mitrikas Darius LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:04:05 35:56 (  1)28:09 (  5)
2
Krūmiņš Rihards LATAlnis JNSC, Jelgava 1:05:34 41:16 (  3)24:18 (  1)
3
Šamanskas Augustinas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:09:28 41:48 (  5)27:40 (  4)
4
Velde Augusts LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:12:52 43:56 (  8)28:56 (  6)
5
Davidavičius Aleksandras LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:13:46 41:38 (  4)32:08 (10)
6
Lapinskas Ramojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:15:25 43:00 (  6)32:25 (11)
7
Zērnis Emīls LATSaldus OK, Saldus 1:15:48 41:00 (  2)34:48 (14)
8
Grauželis Adomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:17:25 44:53 (10)32:32 (12)
9
Repšys Adomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:17:46 46:27 (11)31:19 (  9)
10
Barauskas Rokas LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:18:04 47:06 (12)30:58 (  8)
11
Kaušakys Dovydas LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:18:51 43:32 (  7)35:19 (15)
12
Piličiauskas Divonis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:19:54 49:41 (13)30:13 (  7)
13
Klibavičius Ernestas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:20:01 44:40 (  9)35:21 (16)
14
Šolmanis Dāvis LATAuseklis IK, Riga 1:24:18 57:47 (15)26:31 (  3)
15
Žiezdrys Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:35:07 1:02:06 (19)33:01 (13)
16
Truncė Justinas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:37:54 54:12 (14)43:42 (20)
17
Šteinys Paulius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:39:44 1:02:00 (18)37:44 (17)
18
Aukštuolis Arnoldas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:52:07 59:00 (16)53:07 (22)
19
Norvilis Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:53:49 1:09:12 (21)44:37 (21)
20
Čečinas Benas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:02:22 1:07:07 (20)55:15 (23)
21
Litvin Yaroslav RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:12:54 1:30:16 (23)42:38 (19)
22
Iskenderovas Ramūnas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:16:52 59:13 (17)1:17:39 (27)
23
Kurakin Dmitrii RUSKorshuniata, Kaliningrad 2:22:30 1:26:55 (22)55:35 (24)
24
Galinskas Skirmantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 2:32:22 1:51:19 (24)41:03 (18)
25
Markevičius Simas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:59:29 1:51:40 (25)1:07:49 (25)
  Šulčys Kasparas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 25:43 dsq25:43 (  2)
  Vilkas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:09:01 dsq1:09:01 (26)
  Blažys Gvidas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:26:41 dsq1:26:41 (28)
  Nomerovskii Konstantin RUSSvetlogorsk OK, Kaliningrad 1:53:18 1:53:18 (26)dsq