Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Results

Class MS

Course 1 d. 7.2 km 18 C, 2 d. 4.5 km 15 C

Results canceled 1 day

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
  Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 26:07 44:1926:07 (  1)
  Morėnas Gediminas LTUAdidas adventure, KTU, Kaunas 26:47 41:1926:47 (  2)
  Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 28:33 55:2428:33 (  3)
  Čiapas Agnius LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 28:45 45:3028:45 (  4)
  Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 28:49 46:2428:49 (  5)
  Krasko Pavel BLRKamvol, Grodno 29:27 44:5029:27 (  6)
  Novičenko Eduard LTUŠiurpys OK, Zarasai 29:42 46:4529:42 (  7)
  Mickus Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 29:46 46:0129:46 (  8)
  Markau Vitali BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 30:07 45:5630:07 (  9)
  Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 30:49 59:2830:49 (10)
  Labchevski Aliaksei BLRwww.obelarus.net 30:53 48:2430:53 (11)
  Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 31:23 56:1331:23 (12)
  Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 31:51 52:4131:51 (13)
  Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 32:08 dns32:08
  Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 32:50 55:2832:50 (14)
  Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 32:51 58:5032:51 (15)
  Matonis Audrūnas LTUwww.eggbird.lt, Kaunas 33:01 58:2533:01 (16)
  Rybakov Oleksandr UKRSlavutich OK, Kyiv 33:05 56:1933:05 (17)
  Šironas Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 33:20 53:1133:20 (18)
  Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 34:00 1:02:5534:00 (19)
  Šimėnas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 34:04 1:01:5234:04 (20)
  Urbonas Vytautas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 34:13 59:2534:13 (21)
  Samoliotovas Arūnas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 34:26 1:02:4534:26 (22)
  Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 34:31 54:4534:31 (23)
  Balčiūnaitis Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 34:32 54:5234:32 (24)
  Obernihin Igor BLROrion SCO, Minsk 35:00 54:5235:00 (25)
  Nazaranka Vitali BLRTurlan, Minsk 35:04 1:00:5535:04 (26)
  Šilo Vitalijus LTUKaunas 35:18 55:4635:18 (27)
  Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU, Minsk 35:29 1:01:5935:29 (28)
  Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 35:37 55:1635:37 (29)
  Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 36:22 53:3236:22 (30)
  Yeusikau Pavel BLRMeta, mogilev 37:08 1:16:0237:08 (31)
  Kundelis Algirdas LTUIgtisa SK, London 37:35 58:0437:35 (32)
  Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, KTU, Kaunas 38:56 1:19:1038:56 (33)
  Baleišis Šarūnas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 38:57 1:09:5338:57 (34)
  Lychkou Ihar BLRBaklan, Minsk 39:00 1:00:2339:00 (35)
  Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 39:28 1:02:5539:28 (36)
  Laukaitis Andrius LTU  39:44 58:0139:44 (37)
  Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 39:51 1:00:5939:51 (38)
  Pettersson Anton SWETibro OK 40:11 1:21:4740:11 (39)
  Danilevičius Rytis LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 40:42 1:12:0340:42 (40)
  Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 40:48 47:3540:48 (41)
  Visockas Matas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 40:59 1:19:4540:59 (42)
  Žalimas Andrius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 42:52 1:25:5042:52 (43)
  Ramanauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 43:54 1:14:1043:54 (44)
  Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 44:28 59:3244:28 (45)
  Saharchuk Eugeny BLREridan, Polotsk 44:29 1:27:1044:29 (46)
  Latakurski Aliaksei BLRTurlan, Minsk 45:17 1:06:1345:17 (47)
  Rasko Siarhei BLRTurlan, Minsk 45:36 dsq45:36 (48)
  Šniras Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 46:10 1:25:5946:10 (49)
  Žiaukas Linas LTUKauno laipiojimo uolomis klubas 46:11 1:27:2246:11 (50)
  Girčys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 46:51 51:5646:51 (51)
  Shved Aliaksandr BLRTurlan, Minsk 48:19 1:20:5348:19 (52)
  Zaverach Ilya BLRZstadion OC, Mogilev 49:08 1:15:1649:08 (53)
  Rogovsky Alex BLRPraleska, Minsk 49:41 1:11:4849:41 (54)
  Latakurski Ryhor BLRTurlan, Minsk 50:08 1:32:5050:08 (55)
  Archipovas Justinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 50:34 1:09:0650:34 (56)
  Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 54:55 1:22:1154:55 (57)
  Kuncevich Sergey BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 56:12 1:48:4656:12 (58)
  Kniukšta Karolis LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 57:55 1:40:0257:55 (59)
  Šinkūnas Rimvydas LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 58:06 1:43:2058:06 (60)
  Žitkus Deividas LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 58:50 1:28:0158:50 (61)
  Milius Matas LTUPajūris TK 1:01:22 1:04:111:01:22 (62)
  Janonis Saulius LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 1:05:00 1:37:051:05:00 (63)
  Latakurski Siargei BLRTurlan, Minsk 1:05:06 1:48:231:05:06 (64)
  Matsukevich Leanid BLRTurlan, Minsk 1:05:35 1:38:071:05:35 (65)
  Arasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:06:52 1:14:071:06:52 (66)
  Sveikauskas Julius LTUVilnius 1:08:20 dsq1:08:20 (67)
  Vorobyov Dmitry BLRKamvol, Grodno   1:39:18dsq
  Temnikov Ilia RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad   dsqdns
  Shakhmetau Konstantin BLRBaklan, Minsk   1:59:20dns
  Tsitou Dmitri BLRMeta, mogilev   1:04:03dns
  Samsonau Dzianis BLRMeta, mogilev   1:18:10dns
  Petrovas Lukas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   53:34dns
  Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius   48:39dns
  Mednikovas Justinas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius   1:35:59dns