Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Results

Classes W45, W50

Course 1 d. 4.8 km 12 C, 2 d. 3.9 km 15 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1W45Bartkevičienė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:11:22 38:28 (  1)32:54 (  1)
2W45Dilė Nida LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:21:15 45:39 (  3)35:36 (  2)
3W45Misiūnienė Irina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:23:56 45:54 (  4)38:02 (  3)
4W50Denisova Natalia BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 1:25:47 44:55 (  2)40:52 (  8)
5W45Jaugėlienė Rasa LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:27:05 48:38 (  6)38:27 (  4)
6W50Daukšienė Valerija LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:28:24 48:11 (  5)40:13 (  7)
7W50Kutkienė Violeta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:32:10 52:55 (13)39:15 (  6)
7W45Davidenko Natalja LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:32:10 53:26 (14)38:44 (  5)
9W45Mihailova Inta LATAuseklis IK, Riga 1:32:52 51:40 (11)41:12 (  9)
10W50Movko Marina RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:33:11 48:43 (  7)44:28 (11)
11W45Riazantseva Vera RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:36:20 50:41 (  9)45:39 (12)
12W50Varyhina Svetlana BLRPraleska, Minsk 1:38:38 51:09 (10)47:29 (14)
13W45Piatrova Oksana BLRAzimut Spartak, Mogilev 1:39:27 52:10 (12)47:17 (13)
14W50Brok Alena BLRLuserge SC, Minsk 1:39:39 49:59 (  8)49:40 (23)
15W50Laev Riina ESTMercury SK, Tallinn 1:42:15 53:32 (15)48:43 (20)
16W45Avinaitė Vita LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:43:36 59:31 (21)44:05 (10)
17W50Mikalauskienė Daiva LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:44:44 56:31 (17)48:13 (19)
18W45Šiltere Vija LATAuseklis IK, Riga 1:46:37 58:42 (19)47:55 (16)
19W50Andriulionienė Audronė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:46:47 58:47 (20)48:00 (17)
20W50Maumevičienė Arūnė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:48:58 55:51 (16)53:07 (24)
21W45Jonauskė Reda LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:52:53 1:04:06 (22)48:47 (21)
22W45Saulėnienė Jolanta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:55:05 1:07:01 (27)48:04 (18)
23W50Penkule Silvija LATSaldus OK, Saldus 2:01:37 1:05:31 (23)56:06 (26)
24W50Gipienė Ina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:02:25 1:07:05 (28)55:20 (25)
25W50Ančerienė Violeta LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:03:01 1:13:57 (30)49:04 (22)
26W50Šteina Mudīte LATSaldus OK, Saldus 2:03:39 1:15:53 (33)47:46 (15)
27W50Harbachyk Volha BLRPeleng Vumpel, Minsk 2:05:50 1:05:57 (24)59:53 (30)
28W50Saldžiūnienė Rasa LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:07:40 1:06:51 (26)1:00:49 (32)
29W45Grigorovich Elena BLRDnepr, Mogilev 2:10:34 1:06:36 (25)1:03:58 (34)
30W50Šimoliūnienė Rima LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:15:02 1:15:21 (31)59:41 (29)
31W45Popkova Svetlana RUSSvetlogorsk OK, Kaliningrad 2:15:11 1:18:47 (34)56:24 (27)
32W50Jonauskienė Janina LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:25:11 1:25:09 (36)1:00:02 (31)
33W50Odintcova Marina RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:29:21 1:30:17 (38)59:04 (28)
34W50Vaitsekhovich Natallia BLRPelehg Vimpel, Minsk 2:38:40 1:13:18 (29)1:25:22 (37)
35W50Bikelienė Ema LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:39:36 1:30:00 (37)1:09:36 (35)
36W50Yudova Elena RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:56:12 1:36:21 (39)1:19:51 (36)
37W50Sidaravičienė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 56:54 56:54 (18)dsq
38W45Čākure Ingūna LATAlnis JNSC, Jelgava 1:01:42 dns1:01:42 (33)
39W45Pečiūrienė Vilma LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:15:39 1:15:39 (32)dns
40W45Temnikova Olga RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:19:05 1:19:05 (35)dns