Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Results

Classes M60, W16

Course 1 d. 5.2 km 13 C, 2 d. 3.6 km 13 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1W16Motiejūnaitė Deimantė LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:07 37:06 (  1)29:01 (  3)
2W16Juodagalvytė Agnė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:11:59 42:49 (  4)29:10 (  4)
3M60Pocius Remigijus LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:12:48 41:59 (  2)30:49 (  6)
4W16Sakalauskaitė Karolina LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:13:33 44:40 (  6)28:53 (  2)
5W16Traubaitė Judita LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:16:26 45:58 (  9)30:28 (  5)
6W16Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:16:39 48:02 (15)28:37 (  1)
7M60Dūda Kostas LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 1:17:27 42:24 (  3)35:03 (15)
8W16Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:18:16 46:02 (11)32:14 (  7)
9M60Paspirgėlis Algimantas LTUDainava OK, Kaunas 1:18:39 45:26 (  7)33:13 (11)
10M60Ulevičius Henrikas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:19:06 45:59 (10)33:07 (  9)
11M60Paknys Raimondas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:20:13 45:45 (  8)34:28 (14)
12M60Vilkelis Jonas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:20:16 46:03 (12)34:13 (13)
13M60Šimanauskas Mindaugas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:21:42 46:17 (13)35:25 (16)
14M60Kaisajuntti Christer SWEOK Skogsfalken 1:25:25 49:10 (16)36:15 (18)
15M60Kaisajuntti Kenneth SWEOK Skogsfalken 1:26:17 52:46 (20)33:31 (12)
16W16Duliūtė Rugilė LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:28:01 55:30 (25)32:31 (  8)
17W16Kašalynaitė Ūla LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:28:17 52:48 (21)35:29 (17)
18M60Zlatkus Ričardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:28:53 49:46 (17)39:07 (25)
19M60Chernykh Vladimir RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:29:06 47:49 (14)41:17 (30)
20M60Eimaitis Bernardas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:31:40 43:44 (  5)47:56 (34)
21W16Makauskaitė Viktorija LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:31:42 52:12 (19)39:30 (27)
22M60Gurinovich Sergei BLRLuserge SC, Minsk 1:31:49 50:39 (18)41:10 (29)
23M60Izokaitis Ričardas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:32:26 53:48 (23)38:38 (24)
24M60Sysas Algirdas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:32:55 55:34 (27)37:21 (20)
25M60Eigėlis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:33:03 54:26 (24)38:37 (23)
26M60Krasuckis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:35:06 56:34 (29)38:32 (22)
27W16Staškevičiūtė Raminta LTU Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:37:00 52:56 (22)44:04 (32)
28W16Rimkutė Roberta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:37:32 59:09 (32)38:23 (21)
29W16Maceinaitė Rūta LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:39:01 1:02:41 (34)36:20 (19)
30M60Dambrauskas Algimantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:40:52 58:19 (31)42:33 (31)
31M60Gylys Edmundas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:41:10 55:33 (26)45:37 (33)
32W16Banaitytė Gintarė LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:46:47 1:06:11 (35)40:36 (28)
33W16Dambrauskaitė Ieva LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:47:35 57:39 (30)49:56 (36)
34W16Sušinskaitė Miglė LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:48:06 1:14:54 (39)33:12 (10)
35W16Aleksandravičiūtė Austėja LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:49:30 59:41 (33)49:49 (35)
36M60Navrozov Anatoli BLRPraleska OK, Minsk 1:51:57 1:12:45 (37)39:12 (26)
37W16Valčiukaitė Aurelija LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:58:01 56:25 (28)1:01:36 (41)
38W16Zablackaitė Rūta LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 2:08:07 1:12:02 (36)56:05 (37)
39M60Čepėnas Bronius LTUMedeina OK, Vilnius 2:19:57 1:21:27 (41)58:30 (39)
40W16Mitrikaitė Lina LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 2:32:37 1:31:38 (43)1:00:59 (40)
41M60Svitach Uladzimir BLRTurlan, Minsk 2:37:39 1:27:21 (42)1:10:18 (43)
42M60Kavaliauskas Saulius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:43:32 1:13:56 (38)1:29:36 (45)
43W16Jakučionytė Paulina LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 57:05 dsq57:05 (38)
44W16Keraišytė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:46 dsq1:05:46 (42)
45W16Baronaitė Ugnė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:14:51 dsq1:14:51 (44)
46W16Čepeliauskaitė Ieva LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:18:08 1:18:08 (40)dsq
47W16Krukova Anna BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 2:28:58 2:28:58 (44)dsq