Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Results

Classes W55, WS

Course 1 d. 4.6 km 12 C, 2 d. 3.7 km 13 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1WSAmbrazaitė Vesta LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:05:26 36:26 (  2)29:00 (  1)
2WSŽalimienė Reda LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:07:29 35:54 (  1)31:35 (  8)
3WSDambrauskaitė Eglė LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Vilnius 1:07:51 38:20 (  4)29:31 (  2)
4WSKrasauskė Giedrė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:09:22 37:54 (  3)31:28 (  6)
5WSNoreikienė Diana LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:10:21 40:50 (  7)29:31 (  2)
6WSŠinkūnienė Dovilė LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 1:12:15 41:07 (  8)31:08 (  5)
7W55Gvildienė Virginija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:13:19 40:02 (  6)33:17 (13)
8WSUrbonienė Neringa LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:14:26 42:09 (10)32:17 (11)
9WSBatsian Anna BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:14:37 39:39 (  5)34:58 (19)
10WSAuramchyk Krystsina BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:15:47 44:07 (15)31:40 (  9)
11W55Vilkelienė Danutė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:17:40 43:49 (13)33:51 (16)
12WSZhuravleva Oksana BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:17:51 44:59 (18)32:52 (12)
13WSMaciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 1:18:00 43:09 (11)34:51 (18)
14WSBalčiūnaitė Lina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:18:29 43:20 (12)35:09 (20)
14WSKavaliauskaitė Aušra LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:18:29 44:52 (17)33:37 (15)
16WSBaltriukaitė Ieva LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:18:39 46:34 (20)32:05 (10)
17WSŠarkelytė Rasa LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:19:38 41:12 (  9)38:26 (26)
18WSMikšytė Eglė LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:19:47 43:57 (14)35:50 (22)
19WSRomanova Polina BLRPeleng Vumpel, Minsk 1:21:55 45:20 (19)36:35 (23)
20WSVisockienė Agnė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:26:06 52:46 (27)33:20 (14)
21WSLažinskienė Dovilė LTUMedeina OK, Vilnius 1:26:22 47:09 (21)39:13 (30)
22WSRogovskaya Nastya BLRPraleska, Minsk 1:26:43 44:43 (16)42:00 (44)
23WSMemelova Nadezhda BLRBSU, Minsk 1:27:32 48:09 (22)39:23 (32)
24WSApčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUOS MIX, Klaipėda 1:27:48 56:14 (34)31:34 (  7)
25W55Ptašekienė Vitalija LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:27:56 48:37 (23)39:19 (31)
26WSAfanasyeva Anastasiya BLREridan, Polotsk 1:30:07 52:26 (26)37:41 (25)
27WSKalinichenko Hanna UKRNash Klub, Dnipropetrovsk 1:31:38 54:30 (30)37:08 (24)
28WSStrautniece Krista LATAlnis JNSC, Jelgava 1:31:43 57:23 (39)34:20 (17)
29WSPopitchenko Ekaterina RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:32:22 57:08 (37)35:14 (21)
30WSMačiulytė Irina LTUDainava OK, Klaipėda 1:32:26 53:51 (28)38:35 (27)
31WSNavickaitė Rūta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:33:25 52:14 (25)41:11 (40)
32WSAdomaitienė Irina LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:33:34 51:45 (24)41:49 (43)
33W55Olsson Christina SWESkåneslättens OL 1:34:36 55:38 (33)38:58 (28)
34WSKubiliūtė Lina LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 1:35:37 54:25 (29)41:12 (41)
35WSBeržinytė Ernesta LTUOS MIX, Vilnius 1:36:35 56:55 (36)39:40 (34)
36WSUrbonaitė Kristina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:37:11 56:41 (35)40:30 (37)
37W55Miroshnichenko Elena RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:39:42 55:35 (31)44:07 (46)
38WSSergeeva Alexandra BLRTurlan, Minsk 1:39:56 1:00:47 (45)39:09 (29)
39WSMatelytė Danutė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:40:12 58:53 (42)41:19 (42)
40WSTrapeznikava Tatsiana BLRPeleng Vumpel, Minsk 1:40:25 1:00:15 (44)40:10 (36)
41W55Dambrauskienė Genovaitė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:41:26 1:01:34 (46)39:52 (35)
42WSNajutė Ieva LTUVilnius 1:42:37 1:03:12 (48)39:25 (33)
43WSBikulč Alina LTUOS MIX, Druskininkai 1:42:40 58:35 (41)44:05 (45)
44W55Nikitsina Tatsiana BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 1:43:11 55:36 (32)47:35 (48)
45WSMihadiuk Katerina BLRBSU, Minsk 1:47:36 1:06:33 (50)41:03 (38)
46W55Klopovskaia Nadezhda BLRStandart, Minsk 1:47:58 58:04 (40)49:54 (50)
47W55Lazareva Natalia RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:55:35 1:02:10 (47)53:25 (51)
48W55Stanevičienė Rūta LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:00:50 1:05:42 (49)55:08 (52)
49W55Paulikienė Rasa LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:02:47 1:18:29 (54)44:18 (47)
50WSAstrauskienė Raimonda LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:03:41 1:14:52 (52)48:49 (49)
51WSRamanava Nadzeya BLRBSU, Minsk 2:04:43 1:23:40 (58)41:03 (38)
52W55Lupeikienė Audronė LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:05:28 1:06:58 (51)58:30 (55)
53WSLitvinova Anna RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:19:47 1:21:17 (55)58:30 (55)
54W55Baleišienė Roma LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:24:49 1:26:23 (59)58:26 (54)
55W55Petraitienė Birutė LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:25:13 1:22:19 (56)1:02:54 (57)
56WSVydrankova Katsiaryna BLRMeta, mogilev 2:28:57 57:20 (38)1:31:37 (61)
57W55Smirnova Natalia RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:48:28 1:23:10 (57)1:25:18 (60)
58W55Svitach Natallia BLRTurlan, Minsk 2:52:01 1:33:23 (60)1:18:38 (59)
59WSShylai Aliaksandra BLRBaklan, Minsk 3:00:47 1:17:10 (53)1:43:37 (62)
60WSJaugėlaitė Ona LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 30:54 dsq30:54 (  4)
61WSHaurylchyk Volha BLRTurlan, Minsk 56:25 dsq56:25 (53)
62WSČaplikienė Rūta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 58:53 58:53 (42)dns
63WSAnušauskaitė Ieva LTUVilnius 1:06:25 dns1:06:25 (58)
64WSKhadaronak Ilona BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk   dnsdsq
64WSMonich Alena BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk   dsqdns