Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Results

Classes OPEN, W14

Course 1 d. 4.2 km 10 C, 2 d. 2.9 km 10 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1W14Gedgaudaitė Natalija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:02:51 38:16 (  1)24:35 (  2)
2W14Liegutė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:03:28 39:13 (  3)24:15 (  1)
3W14Žilionytė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:28 41:42 (  5)24:46 (  3)
4W14Urbonavičiūtė Ema LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:08:09 39:44 (  4)28:25 (  8)
5W14Drazdauskaitė Viktorija LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:09:20 38:50 (  2)30:30 (13)
6W14Mackevičiūtė Monika LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:44 43:17 (  6)28:27 (  9)
7W14Umbrasaitė Justė LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:11:52 45:00 (  9)26:52 (  5)
8W14Merkelytė Rūta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:12:49 44:07 (  8)28:42 (10)
9W14Bielevičiūtė Saulė LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:15:15 47:59 (12)27:16 (  6)
10W14Kaluinaitė Solveiga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:15:54 44:06 (  7)31:48 (17)
11OPENLažinskas Lukas LTUMedeina OK, Vilnius 1:16:42 45:17 (11)31:25 (14)
12OPENKrasauskas Laimonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:18:38 50:24 (14)28:14 (  7)
13W14Baranauskaitė Martyna LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:19:44 45:15 (10)34:29 (22)
14W14Prūščikaitė Neda LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:20:46 49:02 (13)31:44 (16)
15W14Pliuškevičiūtė Aistė LTUKauno laipiojimo uolomis klubas 1:24:55 53:15 (16)31:40 (15)
16W14Skaisgirytė Justė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:26:06 56:39 (19)29:27 (11)
17W14Kraujelytė Luknė LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:26:14 53:40 (17)32:34 (19)
18W14Abukaitytė Rugilė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:30:22 54:53 (18)35:29 (24)
19W14Vaitkūnaitė Greta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:30:41 58:16 (21)32:25 (18)
20W14Sokaitė Gertrūda LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:32:46 57:57 (20)34:49 (23)
21W14Šironaitė Austėja LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:42:12 1:15:41 (30)26:31 (  4)
22OPENNoreika Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:45:31 1:03:53 (24)41:38 (26)
23W14Skaisgirytė Austė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:46:04 1:11:43 (29)34:21 (21)
24W14Pakarnytė Ieva LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:51:20 1:20:55 (32)30:25 (12)
25OPENVolokhova Olga BLRZstadion OC, Mogilev 1:51:47 1:02:00 (22)49:47 (29)
26OPENPetrevičienė Aistė LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 2:05:29 1:24:03 (33)41:26 (25)
27OPENDelendick Michael BLRTurlan, Minsk 2:14:24 1:10:16 (27)1:04:08 (35)
28OPENDrazdauskienė Jūratė LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 2:17:13 1:29:53 (34)47:20 (28)
29OPENLatakurskaya Iryna BLRTurlan, Minsk 2:21:11 1:20:53 (31)1:00:18 (34)
30OPENVasilyeu Pavel BLRBaklan, Minsk 2:30:12 1:08:47 (26)1:21:25 (38)
31OPENPaulenka Pavel BLRTurlan, Minsk 2:36:49 1:41:31 (37)55:18 (31)
32OPENCyargeenka Siarhei BLRTurlan, Minsk 2:45:13 50:48 (15)1:54:25 (42)
33W14Preimontaitė Gabija LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 3:00:30 1:11:00 (28)1:49:30 (41)
34OPENLabetckii Vadim RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 3:00:39 2:04:03 (42)56:36 (32)
35W14Tubutytė Gabrielė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:04:46 2:05:32 (43)59:14 (33)
36OPENMažliakaitė Neringa LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 3:13:35 1:55:23 (39)1:18:12 (37)
37OPENNavalinskienė Rita LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:15:41 2:00:47 (41)1:14:54 (36)
38OPENKrukava Alena BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 3:58:58 2:32:42 (44)1:26:16 (39)
39OPENDelendick Elena BLRTurlan, Minsk 4:15:58 2:35:47 (45)1:40:11 (40)
40W14Čaplikaitė Urtė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 33:47 dsq33:47 (20)
41OPENKrukau Uladzimir BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 45:28 dsq45:28 (27)
42OPENSokur Natallia BLRMeta, Mogilev 51:21 dns51:21 (30)
43OPENNarushevich Andrei BLRBaklan, Minsk 1:03:40 1:03:40 (23)dns
44OPENLabcheuskaia Natallia BLRwww.obelarus.net 1:04:12 1:04:12 (25)dsq
45OPENOleg Kachtanov BLRAzimut Spartak, Mogilev 1:32:29 1:32:29 (35)dsq
46OPENNarushevich Lidziya BLRBaklan, Minsk 1:37:49 1:37:49 (36)dns
47OPENNovikava Anastasiya BLRBaklan, Minsk 1:45:49 1:45:49 (38)dns
48OPENShadrina Valentina RUSKorshuniata, Kaliningrad 1:58:03 dsq1:58:03 (43)
49OPENVoronovich Nataliya BLRTurlan, Minsk 1:59:16 1:59:16 (40)dns
50OPENLevickienė Miglė LTUMasuka, Vilnius 2:27:21 dsq2:27:21 (44)
51OPENHatsuk Nataliya BLRKamvol, Grodno   dsqdns
51OPENKachtanov Nikolai BLRAzimut Spartak, Mogilev   dsqdsq
51OPENKniukštienė Kristina LTURudamina OK, Vilnius   dsqdsq