Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Results

Classes M65, M70, M75, W60, W65, W70

Course 1 d. 3.8 km 11 C, 2 d. 2.9 km 11 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1M70Bjorn Linnersjo SWEOK Orion 1:03:44 36:38 (  2)27:06 (  1)
2M70Juška Gytis LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:10:34 39:15 (  6)31:19 (  3)
3M65Kondratas Romualdas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:10:47 38:23 (  4)32:24 (  5)
4M65Cicėnas Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:11:32 33:06 (  1)38:26 (20)
5M65Larsson Larseric SWEDegerfors OK 1:11:50 38:39 (  5)33:11 (  6)
6M65Niakhai Henadzi BLRStandart, Minsk 1:11:57 43:57 (15)28:00 (  2)
7M65Veršinskas Romualdas LTULėvuo OK, Šiauliai 1:13:06 41:39 (11)31:27 (  4)
8W60Stankevičiūtė Irena LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:14:06 40:21 (  7)33:45 (  8)
9W60Rogovskaia Tatiana BLRPraleska, Minsk 1:14:29 38:21 (  3)36:08 (16)
10W60Engelby Ulla SWEPan-Kristianstad 1:14:37 41:06 (10)33:31 (  7)
11M65Kutka Rimvydas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:16:17 41:44 (12)34:33 (10)
12M70Subačius Giedrius LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:19:49 40:57 (  9)38:52 (21)
13M65Bumelis Vidimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:20:13 42:19 (13)37:54 (19)
14W60Keinienė Laimutė LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:20:25 45:14 (17)35:11 (13)
15M65Olsson Gert SWESkåneslättens OL 1:21:38 40:23 (  8)41:15 (24)
16W60Kireilienė Dalė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:21:52 47:25 (21)34:27 (  9)
17M65Janušauskas Kazys LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:22:46 46:49 (19)35:57 (14)
18M75Carlsson Anders SWESkåneslättens OL 1:22:47 43:09 (14)39:38 (22)
19W60Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:25:20 49:14 (22)36:06 (15)
20W60Månsson Gunnel SWEOK Vilse 87 1:27:19 52:38 (26)34:41 (11)
21M70Hedlund Bo SWEIFK Enskede 1:28:09 51:15 (24)36:54 (17)
22M70Salminen Raimo SWEPan-Kristianstad 1:28:33 45:05 (16)43:28 (26)
23W60Pirahova Liudmila BLRPraleska OK, Minsk 1:30:05 55:17 (27)34:48 (12)
24W65Skaisgirytė Ona LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:30:50 50:30 (23)40:20 (23)
25M75Bengtsson Peo SWEPan-Kristianstad 1:32:30 46:49 (19)45:41 (28)
26M65Kovalchuk Viktor BLRStandart, Minsk 1:38:20 1:01:24 (34)36:56 (18)
27W65Bumelienė Skaidra LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:40:41 52:14 (25)48:27 (34)
28M70Gurvičius Jonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:42:33 55:21 (28)47:12 (32)
29W65Makarevich Lidiya BLREridan, Novopolotsk 1:42:37 1:00:24 (32)42:13 (25)
30W65Žilienė Asta LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:42:51 56:11 (29)46:40 (30)
31W70Johansson Kerstin SWEMarkbygdens OK 1:43:47 56:47 (30)47:00 (31)
32M65Miasnikov Sergei RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:49:40 1:01:12 (33)48:28 (35)
33W60Maslakova Natalia BLRPeleng Vumpel, Minsk 1:57:42 1:07:29 (37)50:13 (36)
34M75Löthman Lars SWEJärfälla OK 2:03:01 1:16:30 (38)46:31 (29)
35W70Švagždienė Regina LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:03:24 1:19:04 (40)44:20 (27)
36W65Miasnikova Ludmila RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:06:36 1:18:14 (39)48:22 (33)
37M75Januškevičius Vytautas LTUFortūna OK, Trakai 2:18:51 1:22:27 (41)56:24 (40)
38W60Semuchina Galina RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:20:07 1:29:44 (43)50:23 (37)
39W70Preišagalavičienė Lidija LTU  2:21:29 1:25:21 (42)56:08 (39)
40M75Kandratsyeu Uladzimir BLRZeos, Minsk 2:46:43 1:34:49 (45)1:11:54 (41)
41W65Tomaševskaja Marija LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 3:17:48 2:01:36 (47)1:16:12 (42)
42W65Kandratsyeva Tatsiana BLRZeos, Minsk 3:58:54 2:18:58 (48)1:39:56 (43)
43M65Plauska Algimantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 4:05:27 1:39:33 (46)2:25:54 (44)
44M65Stukas Kęstutis LTUDevyni OK, Kaunas 46:02 46:02 (18)dns
45M75Isgren Hugo SWEIFK Enskede 53:35 dsq53:35 (38)
46M65Svensson Erland SWEKvillebyns SK 57:30 57:30 (31)dsq
47W60Asylova Alla RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:04:32 1:04:32 (35)dns
48M70Ljusenius Tommy SWESkogsluffarnas OK 1:05:00 1:05:00 (36)dsq
49W70Svendsen Torill SWELunds OK 1:33:46 1:33:46 (44)dsq
50M65Green Claes Göran SWEMalmö OK   dsqdsq