Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Results

Classes M12, W12

Course 1 d. 3.2 km 7 C, 2 d. 2.1 km 8 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1M12Lapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 41:19 24:02 (  1)17:17 (  4)
2M12Freimanis Artūrs LATAlnis JNSC, Jelgava 45:30 29:24 (  4)16:06 (  1)
3M12Mironov Arseni BLRZeos, Minsk 46:18 28:32 (  2)17:46 (  7)
4M12Eižvertiņš Ralfs Jānis LATAlnis JNSC, Jelgava 46:55 30:25 (  7)16:30 (  2)
5W12Tirlikaitė Gabrielė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 47:24 29:41 (  5)17:43 (  6)
6M12Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 48:04 28:37 (  3)19:27 (11)
7W12Pociūtė Emilija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 49:07 30:17 (  6)18:50 (10)
8M12Čereška Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:16 32:29 (10)16:47 (  3)
9W12Gapšytė Ieva LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:38 33:56 (14)18:42 (  9)
10M12Dauknys Gytis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 52:39 34:00 (15)18:39 (  8)
11W12Laurinaitytė Orinta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 53:40 33:48 (13)19:52 (12)
12M12Maciulevičius Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 53:43 32:09 (  9)21:34 (17)
13M12Rimkus Tautvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 56:52 33:28 (12)23:24 (22)
14M12Jaseliūnas Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 57:13 30:25 (  7)26:48 (27)
15W12Šiaulytė Kristina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 57:25 34:36 (18)22:49 (20)
16W12Lazdauskaitė Liepa LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 57:32 35:52 (19)21:40 (18)
17M12Šaltenis Gustas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:22 38:22 (23)20:00 (13)
18M12Bernatavičius Matas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 58:44 37:36 (21)21:08 (15)
19M12Šelkovskis Titas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:20 41:55 (29)17:25 (  5)
20M12Šambarys Liutauras LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:00:29 33:23 (11)27:06 (29)
21M12Kalvaitis Aidis LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:08 34:20 (16)27:48 (32)
22M12Semaška Rokas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:02:47 38:03 (22)24:44 (24)
23W12Yarovaya Elena RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:03:46 34:20 (16)29:26 (34)
24M12Traubas Adomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:03:47 41:34 (28)22:13 (19)
25W12Karlonaitė Beatričė LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:04:06 37:28 (20)26:38 (26)
26W12Malinauskaitė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:04:36 39:58 (27)24:38 (23)
27M12Šegžda Arnas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:45 38:55 (25)26:50 (28)
28W12Truncaitė Aistė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:08:32 41:56 (30)26:36 (25)
29M12Prūščikas Vainius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:08:39 39:57 (26)28:42 (33)
30W12Tamoševičiūtė Emilija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:08:42 47:55 (34)20:47 (14)
31W12Bliudžiūtė Kamilė LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:08:56 45:52 (32)23:04 (21)
32M12Šimėnas Matas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:20:36 47:05 (33)33:31 (36)
33W12Masedonskaitė Evelina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:24:42 57:36 (40)27:06 (29)
34M12Baranauskas Augustas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:26:11 38:37 (24)47:34 (43)
35M12Jankauskas Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:31:38 56:15 (38)35:23 (37)
36M12Meyer Joris LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:31:47 49:04 (36)42:43 (40)
37W12Matelytė Morta Marija LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:32:50 43:57 (31)48:53 (44)
38W12Solomatova Karolina LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:37:35 52:46 (37)44:49 (42)
39W12Kovaliovaitė Samanta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:44:50 1:00:23 (41)44:27 (41)
40M12Šešelgis Arnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:50:54 57:08 (39)53:46 (46)
41W12Girinskytė Malvina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:58:53 1:22:49 (44)36:04 (38)
42M12Bradaitis Simas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 2:08:32 1:17:16 (43)51:16 (45)
43W12Laurinkutė Deimantė LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 21:13 dsq21:13 (16)
44M12Petrauskas Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:12 dsq27:12 (31)
45M12Gogelis Karolis LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 33:21 dsq33:21 (35)
46W12Vilniūtė Saulė LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 36:54 dsq36:54 (39)
47M12Rutkauskas Jonas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 48:46 48:46 (35)dsq
48M12Voroblievas Simonas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:02:52 1:02:52 (42)dsq
49M12Gvazdauskas Gabrielius LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys   dsqdsq
49M12Mažėtis Justas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė   dsqdsq