Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Results

Classes BM18, BM40, BW

Course 1 d. 12.3 km 17 C, 2 d. 9.1 km 11 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1BM18Žigilėjus Aidas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:53:47 1:10:58 (  4)42:49 (  2)
2BWArlauskienė Ramunė LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 1:54:23 1:08:09 (  1)46:14 (  6)
3BWPaulauskienė Renata LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:57:15 1:09:44 (  2)47:31 (  8)
4BWŠimkonienė Asta LTUMedeina OK, Šlienava 1:57:47 1:10:02 (  3)47:45 (  9)
5BM40Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:03:02 1:18:40 (  7)44:22 (  4)
6BM18Kalvaitis Nojus LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:03:26 1:19:59 (10)43:27 (  3)
7BM18Kavaliauskas Vilius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:04:23 1:22:13 (11)42:10 (  1)
8BM40Morėnas Saulius LTUSakas OK, Kaunas 2:05:54 1:16:43 (  6)49:11 (11)
9BWOrlova Svetlana BLRBSU, Minsk 2:06:35 1:19:45 (  9)46:50 (  7)
10BM18Stunža Domas LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžys 2:07:18 1:22:18 (12)45:00 (  5)
11BM40Šimkonis Andrius LTURaidas TSMK, Šlienava 2:07:58 1:19:40 (  8)48:18 (10)
12BWBabrauskaitė Patricija Joana LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:10:24 1:16:14 (  5)54:10 (15)
13BWZaliauskaitė Algirda LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:15:18 1:23:02 (15)52:16 (14)
14BM40Rubaževičius Jurgis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:15:55 1:24:08 (16)51:47 (13)
15BM18Melaika Kazimieras LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:17:32 1:22:24 (13)55:08 (17)
16BM40Žvirblis Arvydas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 2:18:37 1:24:20 (17)54:17 (16)
17BM40Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:21:28 1:25:22 (19)56:06 (19)
18BM40Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:22:21 1:26:49 (21)55:32 (18)
19BWDolgovienė Vida LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:22:54 1:25:37 (20)57:17 (20)
20BWJanuškevičienė Asta LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:23:22 1:24:45 (18)58:37 (22)
21BM18Sūnilaitis Ignas LTUS-Sportas, SM Gaja, Ignalina 2:24:17 1:34:06 (23)50:11 (12)
22BM40Docius Vilius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:30:09 1:30:30 (22)59:39 (23)
23BM40Jurgelevičius Saulius LTUElektrėnų KK, Vilnius 2:45:02 1:39:22 (24)1:05:40 (24)
24BM18Miliūnas Saulius LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 3:06:37 1:49:34 (26)1:17:03 (28)
25BM40Drakšas Remigijus LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 3:09:25 2:02:26 (27)1:06:59 (26)
26BWMichnovič Viktorija LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 57:17 dsq57:17 (20)
27BM40Velde Matīss LTUpedalai.lt, Vilnius 1:06:21 dsq1:06:21 (25)
28BWKmieliauskaitė Ramunė LTUKaunas 1:14:06 dsq1:14:06 (27)
29BWPuišienė Roma LTUBūdakalnis OK, Vilnius 1:22:51 1:22:51 (14)dsq
30BWKeinaitė Gabrielė LTUSakas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:46:14 1:46:14 (25)dns