Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Results

Classes M45, M50

Course 1 d. 7.8 km 20 C, 2 d. 4.7 km 15 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1M45Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:15:12 45:55 (  1)29:17 (  1)
2M45Semaška Darius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:19:54 48:54 (  2)31:00 (  3)
3M45Časas Ramūnas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:22:09 51:44 (  6)30:25 (  2)
4M45Zērnis Oskars LATSaldus OK, Saldus 1:23:23 51:09 (  4)32:14 (  5)
5M45Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:25:59 52:53 (  7)33:06 (  6)
6M45Vidžiūnas Nerijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:26:01 50:30 (  3)35:31 (11)
7M50Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:26:31 51:40 (  5)34:51 (  9)
8M45Valtass Ivars LATSaldus OK, Saldus 1:26:50 54:50 (10)32:00 (  4)
9M50Ptašekas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:28:44 54:28 (  8)34:16 (  8)
10M50Jonauskas Genadijus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:31:37 54:43 (  9)36:54 (18)
11M45Murashka Andrei BLROrion SCO, Minsk 1:31:45 57:45 (16)34:00 (  7)
12M45Truncė Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:32:03 55:57 (13)36:06 (12)
13M50Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:32:25 55:35 (12)36:50 (17)
14M50Ziaziulia Ivanas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:32:42 56:28 (14)36:14 (14)
15M45Olišauskas Raimondas GERSG LVB Leipzig, Leipcigas 1:35:09 58:33 (18)36:36 (16)
16M45Tereshchenkov Valery RUSSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:36:56 59:05 (19)37:51 (22)
17M45Tėvelis Ričardas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:37:13 57:55 (17)39:18 (25)
18M50Ptašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:37:20 1:01:02 (22)36:18 (15)
19M50Mihailovs Aivars LATAuseklis IK, Riga 1:37:21 56:41 (15)40:40 (28)
20M50Denisov Valeri BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 1:37:51 1:01:38 (25)36:13 (13)
21M45Visockas Artūras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:38:30 1:01:09 (23)37:21 (20)
22M50Gumenikovas Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:39:25 1:00:17 (20)39:08 (24)
23M50Pečiūra Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:40:01 1:01:30 (24)38:31 (23)
24M50Saldukas Vygintas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:43:31 1:02:19 (26)41:12 (29)
25M50Grigorovich Mihail BLRDnepr, Mogilev 1:45:08 1:07:31 (30)37:37 (21)
26M45Žilovas Devis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:46:01 1:04:09 (27)41:52 (31)
27M50Mockus Pranas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 1:46:30 1:00:56 (21)45:34 (35)
28M50Morozov Andrei BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 1:48:41 1:08:07 (31)40:34 (27)
29M50Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:49:31 1:06:58 (29)42:33 (32)
30M50Kniukšta Romualdas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:53:37 1:13:58 (36)39:39 (26)
31M45Sušinskas Žilvinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:53:56 1:11:16 (34)42:40 (33)
32M50Bikelis Vytautas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:55:58 1:10:41 (33)45:17 (34)
33M45Korshunov Eugenii RUSKorshuniata, Kaliningrad 1:56:28 1:15:13 (38)41:15 (30)
34M50Kiselev Igor RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:57:29 1:04:25 (28)53:04 (44)
35M50Kriščeliūnas Robertas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:58:54 1:12:08 (35)46:46 (37)
36M50Piktūrna Vidmantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:00:28 1:14:26 (37)46:02 (36)
37M45Nakvosas Vidmantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:02:05 1:10:29 (32)51:36 (42)
38M50Laev Urmas ESTMercury SK, Tallinn 2:03:31 1:15:25 (39)48:06 (40)
39M45Kilda Artūras LTU  2:12:55 1:25:22 (41)47:33 (39)
40M45Staišiūnas Vytautas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:20:36 1:30:17 (43)50:19 (41)
41M45Šolmanis Egons LATAuseklis IK, Riga 2:23:29 1:29:32 (42)53:57 (45)
42M45Pašakinskas Romualdas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:26:59 1:39:55 (44)47:04 (38)
43M50Tilvikas Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:29:09 1:20:35 (40)1:08:34 (48)
44M45Navalinskas Tomas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:42:53 1:45:42 (45)57:11 (46)
45M50Rudis Algimantas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 35:06 dns35:06 (10)
46M45Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 37:02 dns37:02 (19)
47M50Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 52:15 dns52:15 (43)
48M50Mamis Ģirts LATMona OK, Tukums 55:26 55:26 (11)dns
49M50Nikkari Hillar ESTRocco Team SK, Tallinn 1:02:44 dsq1:02:44 (47)
50M45Maciulevičius Gintaras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:28:12 dns1:28:12 (49)
51M50Abel Aare ESTRocco Team SK, Tallinn 2:11:16 2:11:16 (46)dsq
52M45Mickevičius Ovidijus LTURASKK SK, Vilnius   dnsdsq