Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Results

Classes M55, W18, W20

Course 1 d. 6.4 km 18 C, 2 d. 4.5 km 15 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1M55Abramikas Kęstutis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:18:32 45:17 (  2)33:15 (  1)
2M55Dinda Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Kaišiadorys 1:19:28 44:59 (  1)34:29 (  2)
3M55Mikšys Eugenijus LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:23:50 47:19 (  3)36:31 (  5)
4M55Krylov Boris RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:29:07 48:08 (  4)40:59 (10)
5M55Mattus Tapani SWEĄžuolas OK, Stockholm 1:30:22 51:48 (  9)38:34 (  6)
6M55Trydzenski Henadzi BLRPeleng-Vumpel, Minsk 1:30:48 51:05 (  7)39:43 (  7)
7M55Kosmačevs Andris LATKurMis, Skriveri 1:33:12 57:47 (20)35:25 (  4)
8M55Kazlauskas Donatas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:33:57 51:39 (  8)42:18 (15)
9M55Jovaišas Rimas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:34:08 50:24 (  5)43:44 (21)
10M55Peisenieks Varis LATKāpa OK, Rīga 1:35:06 51:51 (10)43:15 (19)
11M55Šalkauskas Algirdas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:35:20 53:10 (13)42:10 (13)
12M55Kavaliauskas Almiras LTUSaulė OK, Žiežmariai 1:35:45 55:34 (17)40:11 (  8)
13M55Kireilis Saulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:35:57 54:14 (14)41:43 (11)
14M55Karnavičius Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:37:09 56:41 (19)40:28 (  9)
15M55Vasilevičius Juozas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:38:18 51:59 (11)46:19 (24)
16M55Brūzga Pranas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:38:52 55:12 (16)43:40 (20)
17M55Bajoriūnas Gediminas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:39:57 54:59 (15)44:58 (22)
18M55Budavas Albert RUSKaliningrad OK, kaliningrad 1:43:47 1:01:05 (25)42:42 (16)
19M55Prang Max Madsen DENFredensborg OK 1:48:23 1:03:21 (29)45:02 (23)
20M55Šironas Virgilijus LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:50:12 56:27 (18)53:45 (35)
21M55Asylov Albert RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:51:29 1:03:18 (28)48:11 (26)
22M55Kraujelis Jonas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:56:32 1:03:52 (30)52:40 (33)
23M55Vazhnik Aleksandr BLRStandart, Minsk 2:05:16 1:15:24 (37)49:52 (29)
24M55Baleišis Kęstutis LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:06:24 1:10:18 (33)56:06 (38)
25M55Trapeznikaw Mikalai BLRPeleng Vumpel, Minsk 2:11:54 1:16:02 (38)55:52 (37)
26M55Arasimavičius Vidimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:12:56 1:21:50 (40)51:06 (30)
27M55Miroshnichenko Viktor RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 3:00:35 1:44:07 (48)1:16:28 (48)
28W18Laurutytė Vaiva LTUJavonis OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 34:44 52:33 (12)34:44 (  3)
29W18Špukaitė Karolina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 41:58 1:00:01 (23)41:58 (12)
30W18Mackevičiūtė Aistė LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 42:16 50:57 (  6)42:16 (14)
31W18Bazytė Kornelija LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 42:43 1:15:13 (36)42:43 (17)
32W20Paknis Maryna BLRMeta, mogilev 42:50 1:00:56 (24)42:50 (18)
33W20Makselytė Dovilė LTUJavonis OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 47:05 1:01:15 (26)47:05 (25)
34W18Briedytė Greta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 48:57 1:10:10 (32)48:57 (27)
35W20Navikaitė Laura LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Vilnius 49:20 1:33:57 (45)49:20 (28)
36W18Gedgaudaitė Viktorija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 51:58 59:02 (22)51:58 (31)
37W18Mickutė Almina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:15 1:17:42 (39)52:15 (32)
38W20Laužadytė Rimgailė LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 52:57 1:25:03 (41)52:57 (34)
39W18Raugalaitė Simona LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 55:07 1:14:23 (35)55:07 (36)
40W18Statauskaitė Vilma LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 59:03 dsq59:03 (39)
41M55Bjärrenholt Eddie SWERånäs OK 1:01:27 1:01:27 (27)dns
42W18Miliūtė Raimonda LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:01:30 1:38:28 (46)1:01:30 (40)
43W20Stravinskaitė Paulina LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:01:37 1:07:43 (31)1:01:37 (41)
44W18Kerpauskaitė Anelė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:39 57:59 (21)1:02:39 (42)
45W18Krivičiūtė Neda LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:04:00 1:47:56 (50)1:04:00 (43)
46W18Abunevičiūtė Karolina LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:06:05 dsq1:06:05 (44)
47W20Laužadytė Justina LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:09:27 1:31:40 (43)1:09:27 (45)
48W18Balčiūnaitė Greta LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:09:38 1:32:25 (44)1:09:38 (46)
49W18Noruišytė Agnė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:13:49 1:41:17 (47)1:13:49 (47)
50W20Diržiūtė Gedvilė LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Vilnius 1:37:19 1:12:35 (34)1:37:19 (49)
51W18Krivičiūtė Goda LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai   1:26:54 (42)dsq
51W18Pilipaitė Laura LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys   1:47:38 (49)dsq