EYOC relay
MKD, Strumica, 2014-06-28

Results

Class M16

Course 3.6 km 170 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Finland FIN1:35:58 1Eerola Teemu31:13 (  2)31:13 (  2)
2Julkunen Aaro36:12 (  4)1:07:25 (  3)
3Heikkilä Tuomas28:33 (  1)1:35:58 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI1:38:30 1Suter Timo35:30 (  4)35:30 (  4)
2Banfi Nicola30:26 (  1)1:05:56 (  1)
3Gründler Andrin32:34 (  3)1:38:30 (  2)
3
Czech Republic CZE1:45:04 1Sykora Vojtech31:05 (  1)31:05 (  1)
2Hirš Otakar36:16 (  6)1:07:21 (  2)
3Vandas Daniel37:43 (  5)1:45:04 (  3)
4
France FRA1:54:12 1Leduc Benjamin36:12 (  5)36:12 (  5)
2Erbland Pierre47:28 (17)1:23:40 (15)
3Perrin Mathieu30:32 (  2)1:54:12 (  4)
5
Lithuania LTU1:56:27 1Germanavičius Pranas33:20 (  3)33:20 (  3)
2Kukė Jonas40:12 (13)1:13:32 (  4)
3Vaitkus Rokas42:55 (13)1:56:27 (  5)
6
Denmark DEN1:56:35 1Ostergaard Rune37:39 (  6)37:39 (  6)
2Nielsen Rasmus Damgaard40:36 (14)1:18:15 (  6)
3Bidstrup Møller Laurits38:20 (  6)1:56:35 (  6)
7
Germany GER1:59:48 1Slodowski Veit43:46 (14)43:46 (14)
2Hennseler Ole36:14 (  5)1:20:00 (  9)
3Döhler Erik39:48 (10)1:59:48 (  7)
8
Austria AUT2:00:08 1Gröll Georg41:53 (11)41:53 (11)
2Wolfram Clemens39:25 (11)1:21:18 (11)
3Bonek Jannis38:50 (  9)2:00:08 (  8)
9
Hungary HUN2:02:03 1Zacher Marton38:57 (  7)38:57 (  7)
2Egei Patrik44:28 (16)1:23:25 (14)
3Szuromi Matyas38:38 (  7)2:02:03 (  9)
10
Great Britain GBR2:02:09 1Carcas Alex41:36 (10)41:36 (10)
2McCartney Harrison37:49 (  8)1:19:25 (  8)
3Rigby Aidan42:44 (12)2:02:09 (10)
11
Russia RUS2:02:43 1Ageev Kiril43:26 (12)43:26 (12)
2Petrov Semen39:19 (10)1:22:45 (13)
3Iurikov Aleksei39:58 (11)2:02:43 (11)
12
Portugal POR2:03:56 1Bernardino Joao49:54 (19)49:54 (19)
2Esteves Ricardo35:17 (  3)1:25:11 (16)
3Ferreira Antonio38:45 (  8)2:03:56 (12)
13
Bulgaria BUL2:09:52 1Penchev Martin40:38 (  9)40:38 (  9)
2Petkov Ivaylo40:04 (12)1:20:42 (10)
3Ivanov Tsvetan49:10 (15)2:09:52 (13)
14
Latvia LAT2:14:40 1Slikšjānis Matīss55:24 (21)55:24 (21)
2Ustinovs Edgars43:29 (15)1:38:53 (17)
3Upītis Uldis35:47 (  4)2:14:40 (14)
15
Estonia EST2:17:02 1Piirmets Tomi Andre44:25 (15)44:25 (15)
2Kütt Oliver33:52 (  2)1:18:17 (  7)
3Pähn Lauri58:45 (18)2:17:02 (15)
16
Slovakia SVK2:19:16 1Chupek Jakub45:44 (17)45:44 (17)
2Slama Dušan36:44 (  7)1:22:28 (12)
3Franko Stanislav56:48 (17)2:19:16 (16)
17
Ukraine UKR2:27:24 1Barannyk Kyrylo39:43 (  8)39:43 (  8)
2Polianytsia Stanislav38:30 (  9)1:18:13 (  5)
3Efimenko Igor1:09:11 (21)2:27:24 (17)
18
Turkey TUR2:30:56 1Günday Talha45:14 (16)45:14 (16)
2Avchil Mehmet Emin54:41 (21)1:39:55 (18)
3Kilinc Ismail51:01 (16)2:30:56 (18)
19
Romania ROU2:43:30 1Divin Péter43:38 (13)43:38 (13)
2Knobloch Esztergar Péter58:18 (22)1:41:56 (20)
3Tamas Malin1:01:34 (19)2:43:30 (19)
20
Spain ESP2:43:59 1Francés Jorge Paricio47:17 (18)47:17 (18)
2Munoz Ignacio Sanchez54:34 (20)1:41:51 (19)
3Gómez Abel Herrero1:02:08 (20)2:43:59 (20)
21
Israel ISR2:44:08 1Barkai Stav1:05:38 (22)1:05:38 (22)
2Lanes Rotem51:23 (18)1:57:01 (22)
3Bahat Ido47:07 (14)2:44:08 (21)
  Belgium BELdsq 1Keuppens Wout54:25 (20)54:25 (20)
2Jamsin Ruben51:26 (19)1:45:51 (21)
3Mellebeek Klaasdsqdsq
  Macedonia MKDdsq 1Koteski Mariodsqdsq
2Todoroski Jovandsqdsq
3Mirceski Kristijandsqdsq