EYOC relay
MKD, Strumica, 2014-06-28

Results

Class M18

Course 4.2 km 18 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Norway NOR1:51:47 1Bjørlo Håkon Raadal37:07 (  2)37:07 (  2)
2Mølnvik Elias Thorsdal37:15 (  2)1:14:22 (  1)
3Stensland Lillevold Olai37:25 (  3)1:51:47 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:53:45 1Raitanen Topi38:25 (  3)38:25 (  3)
2Ahola Topias42:41 (11)1:21:06 (  5)
3Ojanaho Olli32:39 (  1)1:53:45 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE1:53:54 1Johansson Ville40:20 (  6)40:20 (  6)
2Grahn Filip35:18 (  1)1:15:38 (  2)
3Leinonen Oskar38:16 (  4)1:53:54 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI1:57:46 1Hadorn Joey36:45 (  1)36:45 (  1)
2Attinger Florian42:04 (  9)1:18:49 (  3)
3Rancan Riccardo38:57 (  5)1:57:46 (  4)
5
Poland POL2:03:23 1Piotrowski Radosław39:48 (  4)39:48 (  4)
2Biederman Marcin40:24 (  4)1:20:12 (  4)
3Rzeńca Krzysztof43:11 (  8)2:03:23 (  5)
6
France FRA2:03:36 1Delenne Adrien45:25 (16)45:25 (16)
2Rauturier Quentin40:55 (  5)1:26:20 (  9)
3Perrin Arnaud37:16 (  2)2:03:36 (  6)
7
Russia RUS2:04:09 1Malyshev Vladislav44:55 (14)44:55 (14)
2Gurevich Nikita39:55 (  3)1:24:50 (  6)
3Pavlenko Aleksandr39:19 (  6)2:04:09 (  7)
8
Italy ITA2:08:44 1Debertolis Mattia40:00 (  5)40:00 (  5)
2Tait Samuele48:33 (12)1:28:33 (11)
3Scalet Riccardo40:11 (  7)2:08:44 (  8)
9
Austria AUT2:09:37 1Dobnik Rafael43:06 (11)43:06 (11)
2Peter Mathias42:24 (10)1:25:30 (  8)
3Kurz Florian44:07 (10)2:09:37 (  9)
10
Czech Republic CZE2:09:56 1Mudrak Štepan43:24 (13)43:24 (13)
2Fürst Matouš41:30 (  7)1:24:54 (  7)
3Kettner Vojtech45:02 (11)2:09:56 (10)
11
Slovakia SVK2:11:09 1Klabouch Martin45:35 (18)45:35 (18)
2Jonaš Martin41:28 (  6)1:27:03 (10)
3Šmelik Martin44:06 (  9)2:11:09 (11)
12
Great Britain GBR2:25:08 1Blomquist Dane48:33 (19)48:33 (19)
2Rigg William48:55 (14)1:37:28 (15)
3Woodley Joe47:40 (13)2:25:08 (12)
13
Slovenia SLO2:27:48 1Tušar Peter42:43 (10)42:43 (10)
2Petrovic Blaž58:26 (22)1:41:09 (19)
3Šumecki Žan Luka46:39 (12)2:27:48 (13)
14
Latvia LAT2:28:29 1Titomers Endijs45:28 (17)45:28 (17)
2Heinols Atis52:01 (17)1:37:29 (16)
3Knēts Jēkabs51:00 (17)2:28:29 (14)
15
Hungary HUN2:29:20 1Meszaros Matyas44:58 (15)44:58 (15)
2Miavecz Balazs54:11 (19)1:39:09 (17)
3Dalos Mate50:11 (16)2:29:20 (15)
16
Portugal POR2:30:59 1Catarino Daniel40:23 (  7)40:23 (  7)
2Esteves André1:02:37 (25)1:43:00 (20)
3Novo Joao47:59 (14)2:30:59 (16)
17
Estonia EST2:31:11 1Ollin Heino40:24 (  8)40:24 (  8)
2Vinkel Veiko49:15 (16)1:29:39 (12)
3Piirisild Janek1:01:32 (22)2:31:11 (17)
18
Bulgaria BUL2:34:47 1Shishkov Valentin1:04:45 (27)1:04:45 (27)
2Mihaylov Stefan41:34 (  8)1:46:19 (22)
3Jeliazkov Dimitar48:28 (15)2:34:47 (18)
19
Germany GER2:35:09 1Otto Mark43:09 (12)43:09 (12)
2Lehner Korbinian49:14 (15)1:32:23 (13)
3Spangenberg Tobias1:02:46 (24)2:35:09 (19)
20
Lithuania LTU2:39:25 1Germanavičius Martynas40:27 (  9)40:27 (  9)
2Ašmantas Aurimas56:58 (21)1:37:25 (14)
3Grauželis Kostas1:02:00 (23)2:39:25 (20)
21
Moldova MDA2:39:42 1Fomiciov Vasili50:39 (22)50:39 (22)
2Fomiciov Anatoli53:20 (18)1:43:59 (21)
3Donici Dumitru55:43 (18)2:39:42 (21)
22
Turkey TUR2:45:46 1Karatepe Oguzhan53:54 (26)53:54 (26)
2Dilek Ibrahim55:55 (20)1:49:49 (24)
3Kutlu Orhan55:57 (19)2:45:46 (22)
23
Spain ESP2:45:53 1Corrochano Jesus Rodriguez51:56 (25)51:56 (25)
2De Juan Diego Lazaro48:47 (13)1:40:43 (18)
3Montero Carceles Elmar1:05:10 (25)2:45:53 (23)
24
Belarus BLR2:47:58 1Zhahovski Yauhen49:52 (21)49:52 (21)
2Zhylinski Dmitri1:00:21 (24)1:50:13 (25)
3Navichenka Anton57:45 (20)2:47:58 (24)
25
Romania ROU2:48:21 1Tintar Mihai Andrei48:54 (20)48:54 (20)
2Szocs Zoltan59:03 (23)1:47:57 (23)
3Bogya Gergely1:00:24 (21)2:48:21 (25)
  Ireland IRLdsq 1Pruzina Paul1:09:54 (28)1:09:54 (28)
2Howe Frazer1:18:28 (27)2:28:22 (27)
3Millar Jamesdsqdsq
  Ukraine UKRdsq 1Kozytskyi Zhan50:54 (23)50:54 (23)
2Romanov Georgiydsqdsq
3Godlevskiy Evgeniy1:05:32 (26)dsq
  Serbia SRBdsq 1Bilić Stefan51:49 (24)51:49 (24)
2Bilić Milos1:16:53 (26)2:08:42 (26)
3Krnjaic Dušandsqdsq
  Macedonia MKDdsq 1Velinovic Milivoj2:00:12 (29)2:00:12 (29)
2Belchovski Metodi1:30:27 (28)3:30:39 (28)
3Iliev Vasedsqdsq