EYOC relay
MKD, Strumica, 2014-06-28

Results

Class W16

Course 2.8 km 15 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Czech Republic CZE1:19:36 1Čechova Tereza27:39 (  2)27:39 (  2)
2Janošikova Tereza24:04 (  1)51:43 (  1)
3Vyhnalkova Barbora27:53 (  4)1:19:36 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:22:36 1Haanpää Anni28:30 (  3)28:30 (  3)
2Nymalm Amy25:28 (  2)53:58 (  2)
3Klemettinen Veera28:38 (  6)1:22:36 (  2)
3
Russia RUS1:24:26 1Chestova Anna27:35 (  1)27:35 (  1)
2Tsybulnik Anastasia28:09 (  4)55:44 (  3)
3Godunova Anastasia28:42 (  7)1:24:26 (  3)
4
Hungary HUN1:26:48 1Pataki Réka Dalida32:28 (  5)32:28 (  5)
2Vékony Vanda28:31 (  5)1:00:59 (  5)
3Szuromi Hanga25:49 (  2)1:26:48 (  4)
5
Switzerland SUI1:27:00 1Pezzati Elena34:30 (10)34:30 (10)
2Caprari Nora26:55 (  3)1:01:25 (  6)
3Aebersold Simona25:35 (  1)1:27:00 (  5)
6
Great Britain GBR1:31:10 1Dakin Pippa32:41 (  8)32:41 (  8)
2Wilson Emma30:18 (  6)1:02:59 (  7)
3Bunn Fiona28:11 (  5)1:31:10 (  6)
7
France FRA1:39:54 1Vuitton Marie28:59 (  4)28:59 (  4)
2Basset Juliette31:13 (  7)1:00:12 (  4)
3Hanauer Florence39:42 (12)1:39:54 (  7)
8
Lithuania LTU1:45:05 1Motiejūnaitė Deimantė37:08 (12)37:08 (12)
2Sakalauskaitė Karolina36:25 (  9)1:13:33 (  9)
3Juodagalvytė Agnė31:32 (11)1:45:05 (  8)
9
Austria AUT1:46:56 1Erhart Antonia38:56 (16)38:56 (16)
2Trummer Rosa40:30 (12)1:19:26 (13)
3Gassner Jasmina27:30 (  3)1:46:56 (  9)
10
Bulgaria BUL1:47:27 1Cenkova Patricia32:30 (  7)32:30 (  7)
2Ilieva Tsveta45:02 (16)1:17:32 (11)
3Dyaksova Andreya29:55 (  9)1:47:27 (10)
11
Denmark DEN1:48:44 1Larsen Camilla38:32 (14)38:32 (14)
2Obro Ida41:00 (13)1:19:32 (14)
3Kracht Agnes Nørgård29:12 (  8)1:48:44 (11)
12
Romania ROU1:48:54 1Habina Daiana Maria35:10 (11)35:10 (11)
2Galateanu Adela Maria42:23 (14)1:17:33 (12)
3Néda Agnes Rebeka31:21 (10)1:48:54 (12)
13
Latvia LAT1:57:24 1Alksne Elvita32:49 (  9)32:49 (  9)
2Ozola Sintija44:40 (15)1:17:29 (10)
3Alberinga Vilma39:55 (13)1:57:24 (13)
14
Spain ESP1:58:15 1Del Campo Maria Prieto32:28 (  5)32:28 (  5)
2Cornejo Garcia Marina39:27 (11)1:11:55 (  8)
3Soriano Ramal Maria46:20 (15)1:58:15 (14)
15
Ukraine UKR2:01:52 1Kotliar Polina43:14 (18)43:14 (18)
2Goenko Mariya37:25 (10)1:20:39 (15)
3Tkachenko Anzhela41:13 (14)2:01:52 (15)
16
Estonia EST2:15:49 1Raudkepp Emily54:28 (21)54:28 (21)
2Viikmaa Kristin32:35 (  8)1:27:03 (16)
3Blehner Marie Anna48:46 (17)2:15:49 (16)
17
Turkey TUR2:24:47 1Avci Elif Gökce38:41 (15)38:41 (15)
2Altinisik Hümeyra55:35 (20)1:34:16 (19)
3Ocak Zeynep50:31 (18)2:24:47 (17)
18
Slovenia SLO2:31:00 1Ravnikar Monika39:23 (17)39:23 (17)
2Foški Brina54:36 (19)1:33:59 (18)
3Lipužic Marjeta57:01 (19)2:31:00 (18)
19
Israel ISR2:33:28 1Yasur Noam50:11 (20)50:11 (20)
2Webman Aya56:14 (21)1:46:25 (21)
3Mansoor Dalit47:03 (16)2:33:28 (19)
20
Serbia SRB2:44:32 1Radovanovic Tija48:42 (19)48:42 (19)
2Stanojevic Olga46:40 (17)1:35:22 (20)
3Grozdanic Jovana1:09:10 (20)2:44:32 (20)
  Belgium BELdsq 1Thiels Hannah37:21 (13)37:21 (13)
2Gillet Magalie51:21 (18)1:28:42 (17)
  Macedonia MKDdsq 1Krzheska Eleonoradsqdsq
2Krzheska Stefanijadsqdsq
3Trajkoska Ivanadsqdsq
  Germany GERdsq 1Mühlstein Pauladsqdsq
2Seeger Mareikedsqdsq
3Friedrichs Birtedsqdsq