WUOC long + sprint + middle
CZE, Olomouc, 2014-08-13

Results

Class W

Course 2.0 km 13 C

Select  long Nectava  sprint Kopeček  middle Protivanov  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Ohlsson Karolin SWESweden 14:09.8 7:04
2
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 14:29.0 7:14
3
Roos Elena SUISwitzerland 14:39.0 7:19
4
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 14:43.3 7:21
5
Strand Lina SWESweden 14:45.2 7:22
6
Myhre Ingjerd NORNorway 14:51.8 7:25
7
Šistkova Iveta CZECzech Republic 15:12.5 7:36
8
Indrakova Adéla CZECzech Republic 15:14.9 7:37
9
Basset Isia FRAFrance 15:17.0 7:38
10
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 15:23.3 7:41
11
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 15:24.4 7:42
12
Johansson Emma Matilda NORNorway 15:29.7 7:44
13
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 15:45.1 7:52
14
Karlsson Helena SWESweden 15:46.1 7:53
15
Niittynen Miia FINFinland 15:46.8 7:53
16
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 15:59.5 7:59
17
Ivanova Kristina BULBulgaria 15:59.9 7:59
18
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 16:08.6 8:04
19
Hokholt Linn NORNorway 16:12.2 8:06
20
Steiwer Kine Hallan NORNorway 16:27.0 8:13
21
Garcia Castro Marina ESPSpain 16:27.5 8:13
22
Forsberg Anna SWESweden 16:29.8 8:14
23
Seiterle Martina SUISwitzerland 16:35.3 8:17
24
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 16:38.3 8:19
25
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 16:48.0 8:24
26
Brandi Adrienne ITAItaly 16:53.0 8:26
27
Nedyalkova Maya BULBulgaria 16:55.8 8:27
28
Kosova Denisa CZECzech Republic 16:55.9 8:27
29
Sianoja Maija FINFinland 16:56.1 8:28
30
Bogomiagkova Khristyna UKRUkraine 17:07.6 8:33
31
Bertóti Regina HUNHungary 17:19.8 8:39
31
Beauvisage Lauriane FRAFrance 17:19.8 8:39
33
Zagonel Viola ITAItaly 17:19.9 8:39
34
Szeliga Małgorzata POLPoland 17:23.2 8:41
35
Curzio Lucia ITAItaly 17:24.5 8:42
36
Borish Victoria USAUnited States 17:27.9 8:43
37
Moran Tamsin Alice GBRGreat Britain 17:33.4 8:46
38
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 17:34.2 8:47
39
Beveridge Renee NZLNew Zealand 17:35.5 8:47
40
Nurmi Kirsi FINFinland 17:40.7 8:50
41
Ba Fang CHNChina 17:50.6 8:55
42
Maxwell Kirstin Lesley GBRGreat Britain 18:04.2 9:02
43
Campbell Alison USAUnited States 18:12.7 9:06
44
Rusvai Katalin HUNHungary 18:29.4 9:14
45
Xiao Qianqian CHNChina 18:30.0 9:15
46
McMillan Rhona Mhairi GBRGreat Britain 18:31.5 9:15
47
Owen Victoria Susan CANCanada 18:36.7 9:18
48
Gwóźdź Ewa POLPoland 18:38.1 9:19
49
Faron Paulina POLPoland 18:44.5 9:22
50
Krasilnikova Daria RUSRussia 18:46.7 9:23
51
Herrgesell Maren AUTAustria 18:48.9 9:24
52
Hussey Rosalind IRLIreland 18:50.0 9:25
52
Khoroshilova Olga RUSRussia 18:50.0 9:25
54
Flašker Ajda SLOSlovenia 18:52.5 9:26
55
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTULithuania 18:54.0 9:27
56
Lawford Belinda AUSAustralia 18:54.8 9:27
57
Anderson Bridget AUSAustralia 18:57.4 9:28
58
Dai Xiaojie CHNChina 19:00.1 9:30
59
Kovacs Filoména HUNHungary 19:01.9 9:30
60
Aedmäe Triin ESTEstonia 19:17.7 9:38
61
Ramsden Tessa NZLNew Zealand 19:21.9 9:40
62
Bevza Tatiana RUSRussia 19:30.4 9:45
63
Stankiewicz Agata POLPoland 19:37.5 9:48
64
Gil Sanchez Alicia ESPSpain 19:39.9 9:49
65
Gillis Lauren AUSAustralia 20:00.1 10:00
66
Popescu Adina Monica ROURomania 20:02.7 10:01
67
Bauer Julia AUTAustria 20:16.5 10:08
68
Patino Déniz Carmen ESPSpain 20:18.2 10:09
69
Pijakova Barbora SVKSlovakia 20:25.7 10:12
70
Barsukova Anzhalika BLRBelarus 20:28.3 10:14
71
Neumann Krystal AUSAustralia 20:37.2 10:18
72
Papugova Katarina SVKSlovakia 20:54.4 10:27
73
Englmaier Gudrun AUTAustria 21:08.3 10:34
74
Sunada Risa JPNJapan 21:10.5 10:35
75
Pacher Lisa AUTAustria 21:11.3 10:35
76
Krajčikova Kristina SVKSlovakia 21:19.9 10:39
77
Gotseva Liliana BULBulgaria 21:23.1 10:41
78
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 21:32.0 10:46
79
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTULithuania 22:16.0 11:08
80
Puusalu Adele ESTEstonia 22:37.0 11:18
81
Rudakouskaya Hanna BLRBelarus 22:51.5 11:25
82
Gotcaitytė Monika LTULithuania 23:04.0 11:32
83
Yakubkina Kristina BLRBelarus 25:01.0 12:30
84
Radzivonaitė Milda LTULithuania 26:02.3 13:01
85
Moriya Maika JPNJapan 34:08.5 17:04
86
Hudgins Mckenzie USAUnited States 35:28.4 17:44
  Svilpe Elīna LATLatvia dsq  
  Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta ESPSpain dsq  
  Obstetar Perrine FRAFrance dsq  
  Voytova Aleksandra RUSRussia dsq  
  Yanagawa Azusa JPNJapan dsq