WOC JWOC EYOC middle
POL, Leńce, 2014-08-27

Results

Class W

Course 10.4 km 20 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time km/h
1
Thomasson Cecilia SWESweden 49:41 12.6
2
Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain 50:15 12.4
3
Hara Marika FINFinland 50:55 12.3
4
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 51:06 12.2
5
Poverina Svetlana RUSRussia 51:38 12.1
6
Vinogradova Olga RUSRussia 52:14 11.9
7
Repina Tatiana RUSRussia 53:04 11.8
8
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 54:40 11.4
9
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 54:41 11.4
10
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 54:52 11.4
11
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 55:41 11.2
12
Garde Hana FRAFrance 55:52 11.2
13
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 56:00 11.1
14
Hünig Claudia SUISwitzerland 56:49 11
15
Hoffmann Nina DENDenmark 57:04 10.9
16
Laurila Susanna FINFinland 57:10 10.9
17
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 57:44 10.8
18
Hakala Eeva Liisa FINFinland 57:47 10.8
19
Bolshova Anastasia RUSRussia 58:39 10.6
20
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 59:38 10.5
21
Šimkonienė Asta LTULithuania 1:00:03 10.4
22
Johansson Erica SWESweden 1:01:29 10.1
23
Skacelova Nadežda CZECzech Republic 1:01:35 10.1
24
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTULithuania 1:01:36 10.1
25
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 1:01:43 10.1
26
Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 1:02:02 10.1
27
Aguilera Viladomiu Monica ESPSpain 1:02:04 10.1
28
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 1:02:06 10
29
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 1:02:15 10
30
Illarionova Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:02:43 9.9
31
Kudre Daisy ESTEstonia 1:03:54 9.8
32
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 1:04:21 9.7
33
Tyszova Natalia SVKSlovakia 1:06:02 9.4
34
Reiner Marina AUTAustria 1:06:14 9.4
35
Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke DENDenmark 1:06:16 9.4
36
Brezinova Marie CZECzech Republic 1:06:47 9.3
37
Haga Antonia FINFinland 1:07:07 9.3
38
Penttila Marja FINFinland 1:07:46 9.2
39
Paulauskienė Renata LTULithuania 1:09:14 9
40
Sanocka Barbara POLPoland 1:09:57 8.9
41
Elfving Agnes SWESweden 1:10:55 8.8
42
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 1:13:32 8.5
43
Benke Noemi HUNHungary 1:14:10 8.4
44
Puišienė Roma LTULithuania 1:15:52 8.2
45
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 1:16:17 8.2
46
Šmite Ingrīda LATLatvia 1:21:31 7.7
47
Linowska Julita POLPoland 1:25:00 7.3
48
Grandjean Susan USAUnited States 1:26:21 7.2
49
McNair Abra USAUnited States 1:36:20 6.5
50
Matsuoka Risa JPNJapan 1:53:35 5.5
  Stengård Ingrid FINFinland dsq  
  Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia dsq  
  Ginsbach Sarah USAUnited States dsq