WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay
NOR, Budor, 2015-02-15

Results

Class M20

Course 6.0 km

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Russia RUS1:19:36.7 1Pavlenko Aleksandr25:36.4 (  2)25:36.4 (  2)
2Gorlanov Sergey27:23.2 (  1)52:59.6 (  1)
3Kiselev Vladislav26:37.1 (  1)1:19:36.7 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:21:53.0 1Schroderus Samuli26:38.0 (  3)26:38.0 (  3)
2Toivonen Eevert27:32.9 (  2)54:10.9 (  2)
3Karppinen Aleksi27:42.1 (  2)1:21:53.0 (  2)
3
Norway NOR1:25:06.4 1Bakken Jonas Madslien25:34.5 (  1)25:34.5 (  1)
2Mølnvik Elias Thorsdal28:44.8 (  5)54:19.3 (  3)
3Kvåle Bjørnar30:47.1 (  5)1:25:06.4 (  3)
4
Sweden SWE1:26:05.9 1Henriksson Kalle27:38.5 (  5)27:38.5 (  5)
2Jacobsson Filip28:36.9 (  4)56:15.4 (  5)
3Walheim Sixten29:50.5 (  4)1:26:05.9 (  4)
  Norway NOR1:29:20.9 1Sølberg Andreas30:13.5 (  8)30:13.5 (  8)
2Wiggen Øyvind30:27.0 (  7)1:00:40.5 (  8)
3Heimdal Audun28:40.4 (  3)1:29:20.9 (  5)
  Russia RUS1:30:36.1 1Zhukov Stepan28:30.8 (  7)28:30.8 (  7)
2Zlobin Aleksandr29:21.8 (  6)57:52.6 (  6)
3Tceriukov Mikhail32:43.5 (  6)1:30:36.1 (  6)
  Finland FIN1:32:25.6 1Hyppola Sampo28:07.3 (  6)28:07.3 (  6)
2Saikko Antti28:07.1 (  3)56:14.4 (  4)
3Bergman Markku36:11.2 (  8)1:32:25.6 (  7)
5
Czech Republic CZE1:36:58.5 1Šnuparek Vaclav31:07.0 (  9)31:07.0 (  9)
2Matus Vojtech32:16.1 (11)1:03:23.1 (10)
3Stary Ondrej33:35.4 (  7)1:36:58.5 (  8)
  Sweden SWE1:37:24.5 1Ericson Martin27:27.4 (  4)27:27.4 (  4)
2Dahlstrom Adrian30:46.2 (  9)58:13.6 (  7)
3Tuuri Erik39:10.9 (11)1:37:24.5 (  9)
6
Lithuania LTU1:45:40.9 1Žigilėjus Aidas36:32.4 (13)36:32.4 (13)
2Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis30:32.6 (  8)1:07:05.0 (11)
3Kalvaitis Nojus38:35.9 (10)1:45:40.9 (10)
7
Italy ITA2:00:54.7 1Corradini Francesco33:49.6 (12)33:49.6 (12)
2Comai Davide41:24.7 (12)1:15:14.3 (12)
3Ventura Luca45:40.4 (12)2:00:54.7 (11)
  United States USAdsq 1Owens Kestrel42:47.1 (14)42:47.1 (14)
2Laraia Michael41:35.2 (13)1:24:22.3 (13)
3Sergiev Melaniednfdsq
  Switzerland SUIdsq 1Boos Noel31:08.3 (10)31:08.3 (10)
2Beglinger Larsdsqdsq
3Müller Nicola37:37.8 (  9)dsq
  Estonia ESTdsq 1Rõõm Rimmo31:10.7 (11)31:10.7 (11)
2Saal Andres32:11.3 (10)1:03:22.0 (  9)
3Jagomägi Vooteledsqdsq