Aplink Rėkyvos ežerą
LTU, Šiauliai, 2015-03-22

Results

Class V

Course 14.5 km

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time min/km
1
Beržanskis Justinas LTUCosma SK 1000 1:00:17.1 4:09
2
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 994 1:00:39.6 4:11
3
Pošiūnas Andrius LTUArboro OK 981 1:01:28.9 4:14
4
Rimkus Aurimas LTUStadija, Kuršėnai 933 1:04:38.8 4:27
5
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK 922 1:05:23.1 4:30
6
Bučius Vytenis LTUKarinės jūrų pajėgos, Alytus 919 1:05:36.8 4:31
7
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK 918 1:05:38.1 4:31
8
Gedminas Gytis LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 917 1:05:43.0 4:31
9
Petrulis Vitalis LTUTelšiai OK 905 1:06:35.5 4:35
10
Kirdeikis Andrius LTUMultisport group, Vilnius 903 1:06:45.9 4:36
11
Dijokas Marius LTUVilnius 902 1:06:49.7 4:36
12
Zaicevas Robertas LTUAsics, Vilnius 897 1:07:12.5 4:38
13
Čalkevičius Saulius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 894 1:07:26.1 4:39
14
Rimkus Ričardas LTUTinklas 880 1:08:30.0 4:43
15
Noreika Marius LTULTU trail running people, Vilnius 879 1:08:36.2 4:43
16
Gabšys Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC 878 1:08:40.3 4:44
17
Mituzas Liutauras LTU  859 1:10:12.4 4:50
18
Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas 856 1:10:25.6 4:51
19
Jazepčikas Vytautas LTUbėgikai.lt, Vilnius 852 1:10:44.3 4:52
20
Starkus Vidas LTUSkubėk lėtai, Vilnius 845 1:11:18.1 4:55
21
Juozulevičius Mantas LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Kaunas 823 1:13:14.2 5:03
22
Karpovič Bogdan LTUVilnius 818 1:13:42.3 5:04
23
Jocius Linas LTUOrionas BK, Panevėžys 811 1:14:18.4 5:07
24
Narbutavičius Vidas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 810 1:14:26.6 5:08
25
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 807 1:14:39.4 5:08
26
Kalinas Tomas LTUVilnius 803 1:15:04.3 5:10
27
Savicki Denis LTURCN, Paberžė 801 1:15:15.8 5:11
28
Šatas Arūnas LTUSakas OK 786 1:16:39.8 5:17
29
Glinskis Gediminas LTUbegimo klubas, Šiauliai 785 1:16:45.9 5:17
30
Kivilius Laimonas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 784 1:16:53.9 5:18
31
Valiuška Dovydas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 784 1:16:55.5 5:18
32
Dabrikas Donatas LTUS-Sportas 780 1:17:18.0 5:19
33
Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 780 1:17:19.0 5:19
34
Kriugžda Rolandas LTUKaišiadorys run, Kaišiadorys 778 1:17:28.4 5:20
35
Čeplinskas Romas LTUAurora, Klaipėda 778 1:17:28.8 5:20
36
Lisauskas Simonas LTUMultisport group, Vilnius 771 1:18:08.5 5:23
37
Rojus Laimonas LTUŠiauliai 771 1:18:09.3 5:23
38
Grigėnas Kęstutis LTUKauno maratono klubas, Biržai 766 1:18:42.8 5:25
39
Vyšniauskas Sigitas LTUwww.karavas.lt, Vilnius 759 1:19:26.0 5:28
40
Buzas Karolis LTUKaunas 757 1:19:37.2 5:29
41
Mickevičius Gintautas LTUŠiauliai 756 1:19:41.3 5:29
42
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 755 1:19:51.3 5:30
43
Januševičius Antanas LTUVilnius 750 1:20:24.1 5:32
44
Jasevičius Leonas LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 736 1:21:52.4 5:38
45
Vachteris Gediminas LTUŠiauliai 735 1:21:57.9 5:39
46
Akimovas Artūras LTU  729 1:22:42.0 5:42
47
Petraitis Timas LTUPingvino kojos, Kaunas 729 1:22:43.2 5:42
48
Čeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 723 1:23:26.3 5:45
49
Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 718 1:24:00.7 5:47
50
Dapkevičius Andrius LTUŠviesos kariai, Kaunas 717 1:24:07.5 5:48
51
Rutkus Martynas LTUTop dogz, Šiauliai 713 1:24:31.6 5:49
52
Jauniškis Vygantas LTUŠiaurės mohikanai, Vilnius 710 1:24:53.7 5:51
53
Markevičius Liudas LTUVilnius 709 1:24:59.0 5:51
54
Chadyšas Viktoras LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 702 1:25:49.6 5:55
55
Džuplij Jurij LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 696 1:26:39.0 5:58
56
Čėsna Šarūnas LTUKaišiadorys run, Kaišiadorys 694 1:26:50.4 5:59
57
Venzlauskas Vygandas LTU  689 1:27:33.1 6:02
58
Kisielius Arūnas LTUEkranas FK, Panevėžys 676 1:29:09.7 6:08
59
Gerulaitis Gediminas LTU  675 1:29:14.7 6:09
60
Tamošaitis Donatas LTU  673 1:29:32.6 6:10
61
Kalinauskas Egmontas LTULTU trail 673 1:29:37.1 6:10
62
Janeliūnas Remigijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 667 1:30:24.9 6:14
63
Velutis Vaidas LTUBest team, Kaunas 662 1:31:03.9 6:16
64
Alionis Vaidotas LTUKaišiadorys run, Kaunas 660 1:31:17.2 6:17
65
Sėjūnas Saulius LTUTinklas 660 1:31:20.9 6:17
66
Semenkovas Vitalijus LTUKaišiadorys run, Žiežmariai 658 1:31:36.8 6:19
67
Uljanovas Vladimiras LTUForza Milan, Vilnius 658 1:31:40.9 6:19
68
Strazdauskas Tomas LTUŠiauliai 655 1:32:03.8 6:20
69
Jozonis Vaidas LTUAutopramoga 653 1:32:22.4 6:22
70
Maironis Tomas LTUTNT team 651 1:32:33.6 6:23
71
Šulga Paulius LTUŠviesos kariai, Kaunas 649 1:32:53.1 6:24
72
Grigalaitis Mantas LTU  644 1:33:38.1 6:27
73
Gasickas Rolandas LTULemona electronics, Šiauliai 627 1:36:07.0 6:37
74
Glazauskas Ramūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 621 1:37:06.0 6:41
75
Šuša Lauras LTU  619 1:37:19.5 6:42
76
Urbonas Vilius LTU  614 1:38:12.4 6:46
77
Nakvosas Artūras LTUNeurotechnology, Vilnius 587 1:42:44.5 7:05
78
Matačiūnas Deividas LTUKaišiadorys run, Kaišiadorys 550 1:49:34.7 7:33
79
Jaraminas Audrius LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 541 1:51:22.2 7:40
80
Gilys Eldaras LTUŠiauliai 507 1:58:51.1 8:11
81
Gaučas Mantas LTUSakas OK 478 2:05:59.6 8:41
  Pakintis Egidijus LTUTinklas   dnf