Place, Leg | Team, Family name, Name | Country | Time, In leg | After leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:53:09 | |
1 | Motiejūnaitė Deimantė | 41:01 ( 7) | 41:01 ( 7) | |
2 | Sušinskaitė Jogvilė | 37:40 ( 1) | 1:18:41 ( 2) | |
3 | Juodagalvytė Agnė | 34:28 ( 1) | 1:53:09 ( 1) | |
2 | Saint Petersburg | RUS | 1:53:54 | |
1 | Panchenko Daria | 37:52 ( 2) | 37:52 ( 2) | |
2 | Krasilnikova Daria | 41:01 ( 4) | 1:18:53 ( 3) | |
3 | Malysheva Zlata | 35:01 ( 2) | 1:53:54 ( 2) | |
3 | Estonia | EST | 1:53:57 | |
1 | Zimmermann Margret | 36:19 ( 1) | 36:19 ( 1) | |
2 | Rooni Triinu | 39:43 ( 3) | 1:16:02 ( 1) | |
3 | Haug Marianne | 37:55 ( 3) | 1:53:57 ( 3) | |
4 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 2:03:08 | |
1 | Leiboma Laura | 40:54 ( 5) | 40:54 ( 5) | |
2 | Aparjode Kendija | 39:22 ( 2) | 1:20:16 ( 4) | |
3 | Grosberga Sandra | 42:52 ( 6) | 2:03:08 ( 4) | |
5 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:06:37 | |
1 | Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | 40:59 ( 6) | 40:59 ( 6) | |
2 | Laurutytė Vaiva | 44:09 ( 6) | 1:25:08 ( 6) | |
3 | Kerpauskaitė Anelė | 41:29 ( 4) | 2:06:37 ( 5) | |
6 | Latvia | LAT | 2:07:11 | |
1 | Blūmentāle Elizabete | 38:05 ( 3) | 38:05 ( 3) | |
2 | Sirmā Signe | 43:27 ( 5) | 1:21:32 ( 5) | |
3 | Freimane Anna Eleonora | 45:39 ( 7) | 2:07:11 ( 6) | |
7 | Estonia 2 | EST | 2:10:39 | |
1 | Raudkepp Emily | 39:17 ( 4) | 39:17 ( 4) | |
2 | Tammemäe Marie | 48:52 ( 9) | 1:28:09 ( 7) | |
3 | Kudre Doris | 42:30 ( 5) | 2:10:39 ( 7) | |
8 | Latvia 3 | LAT | 2:21:04 | |
1 | Brice Madara | 47:48 (11) | 47:48 (11) | |
2 | Ozola Elīza | 46:03 ( 7) | 1:33:51 ( 9) | |
3 | Katlapa Elīza | 47:13 ( 9) | 2:21:04 ( 8) | |
9 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 2:26:27 | |
1 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | 44:24 ( 8) | 44:24 ( 8) | |
2 | Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė | 50:13 (10) | 1:34:37 (10) | |
3 | Bazytė Kornelija | 51:50 (10) | 2:26:27 ( 9) | |
10 | Estonia 3 | EST | 2:30:40 | |
1 | Sander Kaisa | 51:08 (12) | 51:08 (12) | |
2 | Viikmaa Kristin | 52:32 (12) | 1:43:40 (12) | |
3 | Sibul Kristel | 47:00 ( 8) | 2:30:40 (10) | |
11 | Saint Petersburg 2 | RUS | 2:33:17 | |
1 | Korzhavina Anna | 44:33 ( 9) | 44:33 ( 9) | |
2 | Gerdo Viktoria | 50:39 (11) | 1:35:12 (11) | |
3 | Stroganova Irina | 58:05 (11) | 2:33:17 (11) | |
Belarus | BLR | dsq | ||
1 | Mozhar Viktoryia | 44:57 (10) | 44:57 (10) | |
2 | Vankevich Aliaksandra | 48:05 ( 8) | 1:33:02 ( 8) |