WOC middle
GBR, Darnaway, 2015-08-04

Results

Class W

Course 5.3 km 21 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Billstam Annika SWESweden 35:46 6:44
2
Rantanen Merja FINFinland 36:36 6:54
3
Johansson Emma SWESweden 37:04 6:59
4
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 37:32 7:04
5
Taylor Catherine Patric GBRGreat Britain 37:45 7:07
6
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 37:54 7:09
7
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 38:13 7:12
8
Jansson Helena SWESweden 38:25 7:14
9
Knapova Jana CZECzech Republic 38:45 7:18
10
Fasting Mari NORNorway 39:09 7:23
11
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 39:14 7:24
12
Hausken Nordberg Anne Margrethe NORNorway 39:27 7:26
13
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 39:39 7:28
14
Vinogradova Natalia RUSRussia 39:45 7:30
15
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 40:11 7:34
16
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 40:41 7:40
17
Tullie Jessica GBRGreat Britain 41:07 7:45
18
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 41:13 7:46
19
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 41:27 7:49
20
Kinni Saila FINFinland 41:36 7:50
21
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 41:57 7:54
22
Forsgren Lilian SWESweden 42:04 7:56
23
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 42:17 7:58
24
Cygler Paulina POLPoland 42:23 7:59
25
Rudnaya Anastasia RUSRussia 42:29 8:00
25
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 42:29 8:00
27
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 42:40 8:03
28
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 42:48 8:04
29
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 42:59 8:06
30
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 43:15 8:09
31
Šafka Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 43:34 8:13
32
Bagstevold Heidi Østlid NORNorway 43:59 8:17
33
Linde Ane DENDenmark 44:10 8:20
34
Lösch Susen GERGermany 44:16 8:21
34
Panchenko Olha UKRUkraine 44:16 8:21
36
Kemp Emily Kathryn CANCanada 44:41 8:25
37
Basset Isia FRAFrance 45:21 8:33
38
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 45:24 8:33
39
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 46:14 8:43
40
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 46:18 8:44
41
Ramstein Laura AUTAustria 46:29 8:46
42
Oram Louise CANCanada 46:42 8:48
43
Valdmane Līga LATLatvia 46:43 8:48
44
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 46:58 8:51
45
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 47:29 8:57
46
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 47:57 9:02
47
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 48:34 9:09
48
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 48:38 9:10
49
Moreira Mariana PORPortugal 49:30 9:20
50
Ribediuc Galina MDAMoldova 49:38 9:21
51
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 49:51 9:24
52
Kołosińska Jolanta POLPoland 50:04 9:26
53
Tröße Christiane GERGermany 50:39 9:33
54
Sheldon Anna AUSAustralia 52:18 9:52
55
Beveridge Renee NZLNew Zealand 52:36 9:55
56
Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria 52:54 9:58
57
Orr Hollie Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain 53:41 10:07
58
Hao Shuangyan CHNChina 54:03 10:11
59
Campbell Alison USAUnited States 54:48 10:20
60
Flerin Mojca SLOSlovenia 55:34 10:29
61
Minagawa Mikiko JPNJapan 58:38 11:03
62
Lund Jessica RSASouth Africa 1:00:54 11:29
63
Largey Ciara IRLIreland 1:01:26 11:35
64
Popova Kseniya USAUnited States 1:01:55 11:40
65
Ziv Keren ISRIsrael 1:04:45 12:13
66
Ito Rumiko JPNJapan 1:05:14 12:18
67
Lauenstein Sandra USAUnited States 1:05:27 12:20
68
Zagonel Viola ITAItaly 1:06:29 12:32
  Sosa Doris ECUEcuador dsq  
  Yu Tsz Ying HKGHong Kong dsq  
  Wang Ting Hsuan TPEChinese Taipei dsq  
  Cha Yoon Sun KORSouth Korea dsq