WOC JWOC middle
CZE, Liberec, 2015-08-18

Results

Class M

Course 11.4 km 26 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time km/h
1
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 58:16 11.7
2
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 58:21 11.7
3
Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic 59:20 11.5
4
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 59:34 11.5
5
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 59:59 11.4
6
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:00:40 11.3
7
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 1:00:42 11.3
8
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 1:01:03 11.2
9
Bogar František CZECzech Republic 1:01:05 11.2
10
Beill Cédric FRAFrance 1:01:11 11.2
11
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 1:01:37 11.1
12
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 1:01:46 11.1
13
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 1:02:26 11
14
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:02:51 10.9
15
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 1:03:02 10.9
16
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:03:06 10.8
17
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 1:03:26 10.8
18
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:03:33 10.8
19
Haga André FINFinland 1:03:42 10.7
20
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 1:03:45 10.7
21
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 1:04:20 10.6
22
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 1:04:40 10.6
23
Lahtinen Tuomo FINFinland 1:04:52 10.5
24
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 1:05:22 10.5
25
Turra Piero ITAItaly 1:05:41 10.4
26
Rossetto Riccardo ITAItaly 1:05:49 10.4
27
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 1:05:55 10.4
28
Kuzmin Dmitry RUSRussia 1:05:56 10.4
29
Nielsen Folino Rasmus DENDenmark 1:05:58 10.4
30
Jensen Allan Treschow DENDenmark 1:06:06 10.3
31
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 1:06:28 10.3
32
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 1:07:08 10.2
33
Tomashevsky Eduard RUSRussia 1:07:21 10.2
34
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 1:07:41 10.1
34
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:07:41 10.1
36
Lonchampt Loic FRAFrance 1:07:54 10.1
37
Vestling Per SWESweden 1:07:58 10.1
38
Machado Davide PORPortugal 1:08:08 10
39
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 1:08:20 10
40
Gromadka Maciej POLPoland 1:08:58 9.9
40
Sommer Michael DENDenmark 1:08:58 9.9
42
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:09:52 9.8
43
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 1:09:58 9.8
44
Bergmann Hansen Andreas DENDenmark 1:10:06 9.8
45
Frisk Anders SWESweden 1:10:29 9.7
46
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 1:10:45 9.7
47
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 1:11:15 9.6
48
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 1:11:55 9.5
49
Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan 1:11:56 9.5
50
Simoes Carlos PORPortugal 1:11:58 9.5
51
Tervala Mika FINFinland 1:12:12 9.5
52
Tarres Villegas David ESPSpain 1:12:16 9.5
53
Exler Florian AUTAustria 1:12:28 9.4
54
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 1:12:58 9.4
54
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 1:12:58 9.4
56
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 1:13:02 9.4
57
Rózsa Laszló HUNHungary 1:13:13 9.3
57
Jaroszek Radosław POLPoland 1:13:13 9.3
59
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 1:13:39 9.3
60
Trigales Delgado Ivan ESPSpain 1:13:41 9.3
61
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 1:13:49 9.3
62
Trnovec Matuš SVKSlovakia 1:14:00 9.2
63
Pilybas Egidijus LTULithuania 1:14:09 9.2
64
Puzak Thomas USAUnited States 1:15:11 9.1
65
Huster Mark GERGermany 1:15:46 9
66
Tóth Zoltan ROURomania 1:16:35 8.9
67
Mickus Donatas LTULithuania 1:17:09 8.9
68
Poopuu Priit ESTEstonia 1:17:28 8.8
69
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 1:17:30 8.8
70
Svard Sebastian SWESweden 1:17:33 8.8
71
Veits Toms LATLatvia 1:18:12 8.7
72
Linde Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:18:25 8.7
73
Guterres Mario PORPortugal 1:18:44 8.7
73
Barreiro Luis PORPortugal 1:18:44 8.7
75
Heß Hendrik GERGermany 1:19:11 8.6
76
Rēns Eduards LATLatvia 1:19:17 8.6
77
Pilka Matej SVKSlovakia 1:20:07 8.5
78
Frost Erik SWESweden 1:20:14 8.5
79
Winkelmann Nathan USAUnited States 1:20:23 8.5
80
Wenzel Falk GERGermany 1:20:24 8.5
81
Maclassen Johan Andreas DENDenmark 1:23:29 8.2
82
Pistor Matej SLOSlovenia 1:23:42 8.2
83
Galter Cristian ITAItaly 1:24:09 8.1
84
Shimaoka Masahiro JPNJapan 1:25:16 8
85
Dickey Jeff USAUnited States 1:25:45 8
86
Lasmanis Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:26:47 7.9
87
Tamas Tibor HUNHungary 1:26:54 7.9
88
Rasko Yuriy UKRUkraine 1:30:57 7.5
89
Farrell Mick IRLIreland 1:31:52 7.4
90
Jolles Peter USAUnited States 1:35:32 7.2
91
Swanson Dave USAUnited States 1:36:01 7.1
92
Vidovic Iztok SLOSlovenia 1:39:16 6.9
93
Kori Satoki JPNJapan 2:25:50 4.7
  Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia dsq  
  Toll Clos David ESPSpain dsq  
  Origgi Giaime ITAItaly dsq  
  Michael Benjamin GERGermany dsq  
  Lopez Costoya Fran ESPSpain dsq  
  Firman Chris AUSAustralia dsq  
  Bakken Justin USAUnited States dsq  
  Rae Arbo ESTEstonia dsq  
  Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic dsq