WOC JWOC sprint
CZE, Liberec, 2015-08-19

Results

Class W

Course 5.1 km 18 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time km/h
1
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 21:52 14
2
Laurila Susanna FINFinland 22:47 13.4
3
Thomasson Cecilia SWESweden 22:49 13.4
4
Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain 23:06 13.2
5
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 23:07 13.2
6
Hara Marika FINFinland 23:12 13.2
7
Poverina Svetlana RUSRussia 23:13 13.2
8
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 24:15 12.6
9
Garde Hana FRAFrance 24:25 12.5
10
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 24:28 12.5
11
Repina Tatiana RUSRussia 24:35 12.4
12
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 24:44 12.4
13
Brezinova Marie CZECzech Republic 24:46 12.4
14
Saarinen Henna FINFinland 25:14 12.1
15
Hoffmann Nina DENDenmark 25:15 12.1
16
Novakova Katerina CZECzech Republic 25:30 12
17
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 25:37 11.9
17
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 25:37 11.9
19
Saarela Ruska FINFinland 26:00 11.8
20
Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 26:07 11.7
21
Aguilera Viladomiu Monica ESPSpain 26:22 11.6
22
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 26:24 11.6
22
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 26:24 11.6
24
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 26:27 11.6
25
Haga Antonia FINFinland 26:45 11.4
26
Bolshova Anastasia RUSRussia 27:05 11.3
27
Svir Anastasia RUSRussia 27:09 11.3
28
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 27:13 11.2
29
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 27:34 11.1
30
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 27:39 11.1
31
Zaliauskaitė Algirda LTULithuania 27:47 11
32
Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke DENDenmark 28:00 10.9
33
Kala Ingrit ESTEstonia 28:01 10.9
34
Gil Brotons Amparo ESPSpain 28:11 10.9
35
Strazdiņa Aiga LATLatvia 28:18 10.8
36
Skacelova Nadežda CZECzech Republic 28:27 10.8
37
Paulauskienė Renata LTULithuania 28:31 10.7
38
Stankova Štepanka CZECzech Republic 29:03 10.5
39
Hueber Nicole FRAFrance 29:22 10.4
40
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 29:33 10.4
41
Wallenborg Sanna SWESweden 29:34 10.3
42
Senft Nicole AUTAustria 29:57 10.2
43
Silva Ana Filipa PORPortugal 30:11 10.1
44
Wigren Annika SWESweden 30:14 10.1
45
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 30:46 9.9
46
Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė LTULithuania 31:00 9.9
47
Šmite Ingrīda LATLatvia 31:06 9.8
48
Ginsbach Sarah USAUnited States 31:36 9.7
49
Puišienė Roma LTULithuania 32:56 9.3
50
Grandjean Susan USAUnited States 33:36 9.1
51
Covas Costa Tania PORPortugal 33:41 9.1
52
Elfving Agnes SWESweden 33:48 9.1
53
Venelaine Marje ESTEstonia 34:05 9
54
Furman Rachel USAUnited States 34:20 8.9
55
Mori Mihoko JPNJapan 35:36 8.6
56
McNair Abra USAUnited States 38:10 8
57
Creswick Natalie GBRGreat Britain 38:51 7.9
58
Tyson Bloor Adel GBRGreat Britain 40:29 7.6
  Sevbo Daria RUSRussia dsq  
  Šimkonienė Asta LTULithuania dsq