Place, Leg | Team, Family name, Name | Country | Time, In leg | After leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France | FRA | 2:33:38 | |
1 | Vercauteren Antoine | 51:40 ( 3) | 51:40 ( 3) | |
2 | Deriaz Samson | 50:43 ( 2) | 1:42:23 ( 1) | |
3 | Pinsard Florian | 51:15 ( 5) | 2:33:38 ( 1) | |
2 | Russia | RUS | 2:36:16 | |
1 | Tsvetkov Leonid | 51:36 ( 2) | 51:36 ( 2) | |
2 | Kulgavyy Alexander | 54:46 ( 3) | 1:46:22 ( 3) | |
3 | Chernykh Viacheslav | 49:54 ( 2) | 2:36:16 ( 2) | |
3 | Finland | FIN | 2:36:50 | |
1 | Puolakanaho Sakari | 52:10 ( 4) | 52:10 ( 4) | |
2 | Tervala Miska | 58:10 ( 7) | 1:50:20 ( 6) | |
3 | Pietikainen Sauli | 46:30 ( 1) | 2:36:50 ( 3) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 2:40:38 | ||
1 | Rantala Aleksi | 53:23 ( 5) | 53:23 ( 5) | |
2 | Lilja Juha | 55:28 ( 4) | 1:48:51 ( 5) | |
3 | Nurminen Eerik | 51:47 ( 6) | 2:40:38 ( 4) | |
4 | Czech Republic | CZE | 2:41:48 | |
1 | Šnuparek Vaclav | 51:07 ( 1) | 51:07 ( 1) | |
2 | Ludvik Matyas | 56:32 ( 5) | 1:47:39 ( 4) | |
3 | Nemet Michael | 54:09 ( 8) | 2:41:48 ( 5) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 2:47:19 | ||
1 | Balev Yuri | 55:51 ( 7) | 55:51 ( 7) | |
2 | Shchepelev Fedor | 57:02 ( 6) | 1:52:53 ( 7) | |
3 | Ibragimov Akhmed | 54:26 ( 9) | 2:47:19 ( 6) | |
5 | Slovakia | SVK | 2:48:10 | |
1 | Müller Matej | 53:26 ( 6) | 53:26 ( 6) | |
2 | Takac Teodor | 1:04:24 (10) | 1:57:50 ( 9) | |
3 | Cully Jan Andrej | 50:20 ( 3) | 2:48:10 ( 7) | |
6 | Sweden | SWE | 2:50:26 | |
1 | Bergström Filip | 57:25 ( 9) | 57:25 ( 9) | |
2 | Sandberg Oskar | 48:41 ( 1) | 1:46:06 ( 2) | |
3 | Kullin Pontus | 1:04:20 (14) | 2:50:26 ( 8) | |
7 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:51:49 | |
1 | Žigilėjus Aidas | 56:57 ( 8) | 56:57 ( 8) | |
2 | Kalvaitis Nojus | 59:50 ( 8) | 1:56:47 ( 8) | |
3 | Ambrazas Ignas | 55:02 (10) | 2:51:49 ( 9) | |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 3:00:11 | ||
1 | Horak Jan | 1:01:00 (11) | 1:01:00 (11) | |
2 | Hruska Tomas | 1:08:10 (14) | 2:09:10 (10) | |
3 | Kanta Martin | 51:01 ( 4) | 3:00:11 (10) | |
8 | Italy | ITA | 3:04:59 | |
1 | Gasperina Giovanni Dalla | 1:04:59 (13) | 1:04:59 (13) | |
2 | Bettega Simone | 1:06:04 (13) | 2:11:03 (12) | |
3 | Osti Dante | 53:56 ( 7) | 3:04:59 (11) | |
9 | Poland | POL | 3:08:35 | |
1 | Zebrowski Artur | 1:08:23 (14) | 1:08:23 (14) | |
2 | Kielak Hubert | 1:02:24 ( 9) | 2:10:47 (11) | |
3 | Jaroszek Jakub | 57:48 (12) | 3:08:35 (12) | |
10 | Denmark | DEN | 3:11:02 | |
1 | Friis Oliver | 1:09:13 (15) | 1:09:13 (15) | |
2 | Gjotterup Christoffer | 1:05:01 (12) | 2:14:14 (13) | |
3 | Sörensen Rasmus | 56:48 (11) | 3:11:02 (13) | |
11 | Austria | AUT | 3:20:13 | |
1 | Kratky Paul | 1:12:43 (17) | 1:12:43 (17) | |
2 | Abart Theodor | 1:09:04 (15) | 2:21:47 (15) | |
3 | Dobnik Rafael | 58:26 (13) | 3:20:13 (14) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 3:22:17 | ||
1 | Kappel Simon | 1:11:53 (16) | 1:11:53 (16) | |
2 | Skarlen Joakim | 1:04:46 (11) | 2:16:39 (14) | |
3 | Larsson Hampus | 1:05:38 (15) | 3:22:17 (15) | |
Latvia | LAT | dsq | ||
1 | Heinols Atis | 59:28 (10) | 59:28 (10) | |
2 | Aparjods Kristers | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Pirtnieks Otto Pēteris | 1:09:36 (16) | dsq | |
Portugal | POR | dsq | ||
1 | Roothans Paul | 1:01:07 (12) | 1:01:07 (12) | |
2 | Lourenco Duarte | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Barradas Diogo | 1:16:15 (17) | dsq |