Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Neringa, 2015-10-17

Results

Class M40

Course 1 d. 7.3 km 26 C, 2 d. 7.2 km 23 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Bačkys Rolandas LTUIgtisa SK, Vilnius 1:20:1837:21 (  1)42:57 (  3)
2
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 1:21:3539:30 (  2)42:05 (  2)
3
Brucis Uldis LATSaldus OK, Saldus 1:23:5842:32 (  3)41:26 (  1)
4
Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Kaunas 1:28:2944:42 (  4)43:47 (  4)
5
Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 1:30:0044:58 (  5)45:02 (  6)
6
Katarskis Aidas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:31:2845:08 (  7)46:20 (  7)
7
Tirlikas Audrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:32:3447:51 (11)44:43 (  5)
8
Latvys Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:35:4847:57 (12)47:51 (  9)
9
Ramoška Skirmantas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:36:2445:05 (  6)51:19 (15)
10
Vaitiekus Artūras LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:36:5449:37 (14)47:17 (  8)
11
Pečiūra Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:37:2346:44 (  9)50:39 (13)
12
Keraišis Marius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:37:5846:13 (  8)51:45 (17)
13
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:39:3847:20 (10)52:18 (18)
14
Saunorius Dainoras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:39:4750:24 (15)49:23 (10)
15
Homza Mikalai BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 1:40:3349:19 (13)51:14 (14)
16
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:41:4452:06 (17)49:38 (11)
17
Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Trakai 1:44:1254:15 (20)49:57 (12)
18
Kvedaravičius Tadas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:44:4053:10 (18)51:30 (16)
19
Vinogrodskis Edvardas LTUVilnius 1:45:5252:01 (16)53:51 (19)
20
Rutkauskas Arvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:55:541:01:27 (23)54:27 (20)
21
Dakteris Rolands LATSprīdītis TSK, Kaķenieki 1:57:1958:19 (21)59:00 (23)
22
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:57:2353:37 (19)1:03:46 (28)
23
Vaičius Kęstutis LTUKlaipėda 1:59:501:04:08 (27)55:42 (21)
24
Rabtsau Andrei BLRSilwan liuks OC, Minsk 2:03:311:02:59 (26)1:00:32 (24)
25
Melnik Siarhei BLROrion SCO, Minsk 2:04:561:02:24 (24)1:02:32 (25)
26
Gapšys Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:10:291:02:52 (25)1:07:37 (31)
27
Volkovas Darius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:11:0659:18 (22)1:11:48 (33)
28
Misikas Nerijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:11:171:07:48 (28)1:03:29 (26)
29
Lapinskas Ernestas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:13:401:15:58 (31)57:42 (22)
30
Juška Skaidrius LTUSkaičiukai 2:17:351:13:16 (29)1:04:19 (29)
31
Kamisarenka Vasili BLREridan OK, Novopolotsk 2:21:401:18:00 (32)1:03:40 (27)
32
Galdikas Robertas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:22:341:15:31 (30)1:07:03 (30)
  Virpša Rolandas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:08:49dns1:08:49 (32)