EYOC long + sprint
ROU, Cluj-Napoca, 2015-06-26

Results

Class M18

Course 8.3 km 19 C

Select  long  sprint  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Ojanaho Olli FINFinland 47:25 5:43
2
Bjørlo Håkon Raadal NORNorway 51:28 6:12
3
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 51:29 6:12
4
Vandas Daniel CZECzech Republic 51:37 6:13
5
Breivik Eirik Langedal NORNorway 51:40 6:13
6
Buchs Pascal SUISwitzerland 52:05 6:17
7
Kuleshov Mikhail RUSRussia 52:26 6:19
8
Perrin Mathieu FRAFrance 52:43 6:21
9
Von Krusenstierna Isac SWESweden 52:50 6:22
10
Forsberg Anton SWESweden 52:56 6:23
11
Attinger Florian SUISwitzerland 53:10 6:24
12
Svensk Jesper SWESweden 53:16 6:25
13
Upītis Uldis LATLatvia 53:33 6:27
14
Dalos Mate HUNHungary 53:35 6:27
15
Tintar Mihai Andrei ROURomania 54:04 6:31
16
Sykora Vojtech CZECzech Republic 54:20 6:33
17
Meszaros Matyas HUNHungary 54:27 6:34
18
Mathis Martin FRAFrance 54:39 6:35
19
Hirš Otakar CZECzech Republic 55:23 6:40
20
Gulbrandsen Vegard NORNorway 55:44 6:43
21
Fomiciov Anatoli MDAMoldova 56:14 6:47
22
Gustafsson Jonas SWESweden 56:34 6:49
23
Slodowski Veit GERGermany 56:52 6:51
24
Pryjma Fryderyk POLPoland 57:03 6:52
25
Biederman Marcin POLPoland 57:15 6:54
26
Suter Timo SUISwitzerland 57:41 6:57
27
Gründler Andrin SUISwitzerland 57:50 6:58
28
Syrjalainen Topi FINFinland 57:53 6:58
29
Leduc Benjamin FRAFrance 57:56 6:59
30
McCartney Harrison GBRGreat Britain 58:11 7:01
31
Haltz Louis FRAFrance 58:17 7:01
32
Ustinovs Edgars LATLatvia 58:18 7:01
33
Peregi Daniel HUNHungary 58:53 7:06
34
Aasheim Knut NORNorway 59:07 7:07
35
Sorsa Aleksi FINFinland 59:18 7:09
36
Kurz Florian AUTAustria 59:20 7:09
36
Zacher Marton HUNHungary 59:20 7:09
38
Netuka Vojtech CZECzech Republic 59:37 7:11
39
Komarov Kirill RUSRussia 59:52 7:13
40
Penchev Martin BULBulgaria 59:59 7:14
41
Bilić Stefan SRBSerbia 1:00:42 7:19
42
Barr Andrew GBRGreat Britain 1:00:45 7:19
43
Wilson Thomas GBRGreat Britain 1:00:59 7:21
44
Bogataj Mark SLOSlovenia 1:01:13 7:23
45
Heinonen Eero FINFinland 1:01:18 7:23
45
Titomers Endijs LATLatvia 1:01:18 7:23
47
Jandl Dominik AUTAustria 1:01:55 7:28
48
Shishkov Valentin BULBulgaria 1:02:50 7:34
49
Reneslācis Valters LATLatvia 1:02:59 7:35
50
Carcas Alex GBRGreat Britain 1:03:05 7:36
51
Minoiu George Emilian ROURomania 1:04:00 7:43
52
Kukė Jonas LTULithuania 1:04:31 7:46
53
Donici Dumitru MDAMoldova 1:04:51 7:49
54
Divin Péter ROURomania 1:04:55 7:49
55
Sosenko Szymon POLPoland 1:05:28 7:53
56
Ochotorena Jorge Gracia ESPSpain 1:05:37 7:54
57
Yordanov Stefan BULBulgaria 1:06:02 7:57
58
Melioli Andrea ITAItaly 1:06:16 7:59
59
Rachuk Taras UKRUkraine 1:06:20 8:00
60
Bilić Milos SRBSerbia 1:06:22 8:00
61
Corrochano Jesus Rodriguez ESPSpain 1:06:25 8:00
62
Polianytsia Stanislav UKRUkraine 1:07:14 8:06
63
Lipnickas Rokas LTULithuania 1:07:18 8:07
64
Pähn Lauri ESTEstonia 1:07:21 8:07
65
Esteves Ferreira Ricardo PORPortugal 1:09:12 8:20
66
Piirmets Tomi Andre ESTEstonia 1:09:24 8:22
67
Novo Joao PORPortugal 1:09:31 8:23
68
Dilek Ibrahim TURTurkey 1:09:39 8:23
69
Janischwosky Lukas GERGermany 1:10:25 8:29
70
Brantner Niklas AUTAustria 1:10:28 8:29
71
Akinci Faruk TURTurkey 1:11:14 8:35
72
Burdiuja Veaceslav MDAMoldova 1:11:22 8:36
73
Tamošaitis Simonas LTULithuania 1:11:24 8:36
74
Tait Samuele ITAItaly 1:11:28 8:37
75
Ašmantas Aurimas LTULithuania 1:11:40 8:38
76
Gurevich Nikita RUSRussia 1:11:54 8:40
77
Wolowczyk Michal POLPoland 1:12:28 8:44
78
Brunet Fabio ITAItaly 1:13:16 8:50
79
Hochstetter Joris GERGermany 1:14:30 8:59
80
Bernardino Joao PORPortugal 1:14:36 8:59
81
Kütt Oliver ESTEstonia 1:14:50 9:01
82
Milvaques Casado Luis ESPSpain 1:15:07 9:03
83
Eren Suleyman TURTurkey 1:15:24 9:05
84
Külahsiz Emirhan TURTurkey 1:15:25 9:05
85
Satt Carmel ISRIsrael 1:15:56 9:09
86
Keuppens Wout BELBelgium 1:17:17 9:19
87
Kolbe Colin GERGermany 1:17:30 9:20
88
Mattiroli Cesare ITAItaly 1:19:13 9:33
89
Bahat Ido ISRIsrael 1:19:16 9:33
90
De Luisa Andraž SLOSlovenia 1:19:32 9:35
91
Genossar Nadav ISRIsrael 1:20:23 9:41
92
Acedo Casellas Albert ESPSpain 1:20:40 9:43
93
Whelan Conall IRLIreland 1:21:27 9:49
94
Matyash Vyacheslav UKRUkraine 1:22:13 9:54
95
Harrington Zach IRLIreland 1:22:22 9:55
96
Krekels Simon BELBelgium 1:22:51 9:59
97
Kirin Dominik CROCroatia 1:25:30 10:18
98
Zernant Kaarel Hendrik ESTEstonia 1:25:32 10:18
99
Mellebeek Klaas BELBelgium 1:26:07 10:23
100
Stanonik Simon SLOSlovenia 1:27:37 10:33
101
Lanes Rotem ISRIsrael 1:29:07 10:44
102
Pereira Bernardo PORPortugal 1:40:58 12:10
103
Pim Robert IRLIreland 1:52:31 13:33
  Bogya Gergely ROURomania dsq  
  Franko Stanislav SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Iurikov Aleksei RUSRussia dsq  
  Belchovski Metodi MKDFYR Macedonia dsq  
  Hus Martijn BELBelgium dsq