EYOC relay
ROU, Cluj-Napoca, 2015-06-27

Results

Class W18

Course 1, 2 legs 4.1 km 13 C; 3 legs 4.2 km 13 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Czech Republic CZE1:38:32 1Novotna Klara35:34 (17)35:34 (17)
2Vyhnalkova Barbora32:35 (  4)1:08:09 (  4)
3Cechova Tereza30:23 (  2)1:38:32 (  1)
2
Norway NOR1:39:16 1Narum Dorte34:59 (12)34:59 (12)
2Sandstad Malin34:19 (  7)1:09:18 (  6)
3Lundanes Ingrid29:58 (  1)1:39:16 (  2)
3
Finland FIN1:39:29 1Stahlberg Emilia35:42 (18)35:42 (18)
2Klemettinen Veera31:23 (  2)1:07:05 (  3)
3Nymalm Amy32:24 (  5)1:39:29 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI1:42:45 1Murner Marcia31:07 (  2)31:07 (  2)
2Stadler Deborah40:37 (15)1:11:44 (10)
3Aebischer Valérie31:01 (  3)1:42:45 (  4)
5
Sweden SWE1:42:55 1Hugosson Hanna29:23 (  1)29:23 (  1)
2Ronnback Tove28:57 (  1)58:20 (  1)
3Berggren Amanda44:35 (15)1:42:55 (  5)
6
Russia RUS1:44:07 1Chestova Anna33:10 (  6)33:10 (  6)
2Malysheva Zlata33:49 (  6)1:06:59 (  2)
3Godunova Anastasia37:08 (10)1:44:07 (  6)
7
Poland POL1:44:18 1Gorczyca Maria33:43 (10)33:43 (10)
2Wzietek Barbara38:03 (13)1:11:46 (11)
3Wańczyk Zuzanna32:32 (  6)1:44:18 (  7)
8
Denmark DEN1:47:07 1Finderup Jensen Caroline39:40 (22)39:40 (22)
2Holm Splittorff Nikoline32:23 (  3)1:12:03 (14)
3Maag Astrid Pedersen35:04 (  9)1:47:07 (  8)
9
Estonia EST1:49:34 1Raudkepp Emily33:31 (  8)33:31 (  8)
2Tammemäe Marie36:19 (  9)1:09:50 (  8)
3Viikmaa Kristin39:44 (12)1:49:34 (  9)
10
Germany GER1:50:43 1Seeger Mareike36:02 (19)36:02 (19)
2Siegert Patricia42:36 (17)1:18:38 (17)
3Müller Dorothea32:05 (  4)1:50:43 (10)
11
Lithuania LTU1:51:35 1Motiejūnaitė Deimantė46:01 (24)46:01 (24)
2Gedgaudaitė Viktorija32:44 (  5)1:18:45 (18)
3Juodagalvytė Agnė32:50 (  7)1:51:35 (11)
12
Hungary HUN1:53:08 1Evelin Anna Fesus35:20 (14)35:20 (14)
2Kezdy Borbala43:41 (19)1:19:01 (19)
3Viniczai Csenge34:07 (  8)1:53:08 (12)
13
Austria AUT1:53:23 1Trummer Johanna35:08 (13)35:08 (13)
2Kalcher Hannah35:36 (  8)1:10:44 (  9)
3Erhart Antonia42:39 (13)1:53:23 (13)
14
France FRA1:55:50 1Dudoignon Chloé35:26 (15)35:26 (15)
2Vuitton Marie36:35 (11)1:12:01 (13)
3Hanauer Florence43:49 (14)1:55:50 (14)
15
Romania ROU1:57:03 1Néda Agnes Rebeka33:04 (  5)33:04 (  5)
2Culcean Roxana36:25 (10)1:09:29 (  7)
3Habina Daiana Maria47:34 (18)1:57:03 (15)
16
Latvia LAT1:59:34 1Blūmentāle Elizabete33:14 (  7)33:14 (  7)
2Sirmā Signe38:40 (14)1:11:54 (12)
3Freimane Anna Eleonora47:40 (19)1:59:34 (16)
17
Ireland IRL2:07:17 1O Boyle Caoimhe32:44 (  4)32:44 (  4)
2Perkins Meabh44:48 (21)1:17:32 (16)
3Perkins Emer49:45 (21)2:07:17 (17)
18
Italy ITA2:07:20 1Giovanelli Anna33:38 (  9)33:38 (  9)
2Minati Alessandra43:38 (18)1:17:16 (15)
3Selem Alice50:04 (22)2:07:20 (18)
19
Slovakia SVK2:07:36 1Papugova Andrea35:28 (16)35:28 (16)
2Šofrankova Antónia47:30 (23)1:22:58 (21)
3Matejickova Lucia44:38 (16)2:07:36 (19)
20
Turkey TUR2:08:33 1Avci Elif Gökce34:54 (11)34:54 (11)
2Altinisik Hümeyra47:16 (22)1:22:10 (20)
3Yildirim Beyza46:23 (17)2:08:33 (20)
21
Great Britain GBR2:10:06 1Dakin Pippa48:16 (25)48:16 (25)
2Walsh Fay44:37 (20)1:32:53 (24)
3Rigby Alice37:13 (11)2:10:06 (21)
22
Portugal POR2:15:50 1Moreira Beatriz45:38 (23)45:38 (23)
2Sanguino Beatriz41:36 (16)1:27:14 (23)
3Lima Helena48:36 (20)2:15:50 (22)
23
Slovenia SLO2:23:03 1Gantar Lara36:42 (21)36:42 (21)
2Ravnikar Monika50:25 (24)1:27:07 (22)
3Beguš Urša55:56 (23)2:23:03 (23)
24
Ukraine UKR2:44:49 1Androsova Tetyana36:30 (20)36:30 (20)
2Vorchylo Olena1:02:31 (25)1:39:01 (25)
3Tkachenko Anzhela1:05:48 (24)2:44:49 (24)
  Spain ESPdsq 1Berenguer Sanchis Sofia31:12 (  3)31:12 (  3)
2Chystyakova Eugenia37:18 (12)1:08:30 (  5)
3Del Campo Maria Prietodsqdsq
  Moldova MDAdsq 1Bordeianu Elena1:03:02 (26)1:03:02 (26)
2Panaguta Tatiana1:38:06 (26)2:41:08 (26)
3Zagarodneaia Tatianadsqdsq