EOC sprint final
CZE, Jesenik, 2016-05-22

Results

Class M

Course 3.4 km 22 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 13:42 M313:10 (  1) 4:02
2
Bergman Gustav SWESweden 13:44 M213:10 (  1) 4:02
3
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 13:45 M113:15 (  4) 4:03
4
Regborn Martin SWESweden 13:59 M113:05 (  1) 4:07
5
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 14:08 M213:29 (  7) 4:09
6
Westergård Håkon Jarvis NORNorway 14:16 M113:11 (  2) 4:12
7
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 14:17 M313:38 (  6) 4:12
7
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 14:17 M113:12 (  3) 4:12
9
Sjöberg Oskar SWESweden 14:30 M213:30 (  9) 4:16
10
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 14:36 M313:18 (  3) 4:18
11
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 14:38 M213:26 (  5) 4:18
12
Leandersson Jonas SWESweden 14:44 M313:17 (  2) 4:20
13
Koistinen Olli Pekka FINFinland 14:45 M313:43 (12) 4:20
14
Steiwer Gaute Hallan NORNorway 14:46 M213:58 (15) 4:21
15
Jones Kristian Mark GBRGreat Britain 14:49 M313:24 (  4) 4:21
16
Egger Jonas SUISwitzerland 14:51 M313:34 (  5) 4:22
17
Svensk Emil SWESweden 14:53 M313:38 (  6) 4:23
18
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 14:54 M213:22 (  2) 4:23
19
Kivikas Kenny ESTEstonia 14:57 M313:49 (15) 4:24
20
Johansson Anton SWESweden 14:58 M113:30 (  9) 4:24
20
Boström Mårten B FINFinland 14:58 M113:25 (  7) 4:24
20
Bobach Søren DENDenmark 14:58 M113:17 (  5) 4:24
23
Laukkarinen Jesse FINFinland 15:03 M113:43 (14) 4:26
23
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 15:03 M113:34 (10) 4:26
25
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 15:05 M113:42 (13) 4:26
25
Rüedlinger Andreas SUISwitzerland 15:05 M213:49 (12) 4:26
27
Hodkinson Peter James GBRGreat Britain 15:06 M113:23 (  6) 4:26
28
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 15:11 M113:29 (  8) 4:28
29
Boesen Andreas Hougaard DENDenmark 15:16 M213:45 (10) 4:29
30
Merl Robert AUTAustria 15:19 M113:40 (11) 4:30
31
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 15:22 M213:53 (14) 4:31
31
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 15:22 M213:45 (10) 4:31
33
Pedersli Trond Einar Moen NORNorway 15:24 M213:22 (  2) 4:32
34
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 15:26 M313:41 (11) 4:32
35
Seppi Andrea ITAItaly 15:27 M213:29 (  7) 4:33
36
Popov Artem RUSRussia 15:29 M114:06 (15) 4:33
37
Kymäläinen Severi FINFinland 15:31 M213:49 (12) 4:34
38
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 15:36 M313:56 (17) 4:35
39
Crickmore Jonathan Peter GBRGreat Britain 15:49 M214:03 (17) 4:39
39
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 15:49 M313:44 (13) 4:39
41
Romao Tiago Cantante PORPortugal 15:52 M114:06 (15) 4:40
41
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 15:52 M313:38 (  6) 4:40
43
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 15:55 M313:57 (18) 4:41
44
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 15:57 M113:40 (11) 4:41
45
Capbern Loic FRAFrance 16:08 M213:23 (  4) 4:45
46
Smithard Christopher GBRGreat Britain 16:11 M313:48 (14) 4:46
47
Ahlbäck Emil NORNorway 16:15 M313:38 (  6) 4:47
48
Poklop Martin CZECzech Republic 16:26 M213:58 (15) 4:50
49
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 16:52 M114:11 (17) 4:58
  Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance dsq M213:28 (  6)  
  Niemi Aleksi FINFinland dsq M313:53 (16)  
  Tikhonov Gleb RUSRussia dsq M313:39 (10)