EYOC relay
POL, Jarosław, 2016-07-02

Results

Class M18

Course 6.2 km 17 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Finland FIN2:17:40 1Julkunen Aaro45:18 (  3)45:18 (  3)
2Ruohola Akseli47:28 (  5)1:32:46 (  1)
3Heikkilä Tuomas44:54 (  2)2:17:40 (  1)
2
Norway NOR2:21:03 1Baklid Jorgen52:12 (16)52:12 (16)
2Eidsmo Havard Sandstad43:49 (  1)1:36:01 (  6)
3Gulbrandsen Vegard45:02 (  3)2:21:03 (  2)
3
Poland POL2:21:23 1Biederman Marcin45:00 (  2)45:00 (  2)
2Kuca Kacper49:23 (  8)1:34:23 (  2)
3Pryjma Fryderyk47:00 (  5)2:21:23 (  3)
4
Slovakia SVK2:21:56 1Chupek Jakub49:47 (11)49:47 (11)
2Slama Dušan46:09 (  2)1:35:56 (  5)
3Dekrét Jakub46:00 (  4)2:21:56 (  4)
5
Czech Republic CZE2:22:22 1Bendak Jan45:43 (  4)45:43 (  4)
2Hirš Otakar52:07 (10)1:37:50 (  9)
3Vandas Daniel44:32 (  1)2:22:22 (  5)
6
Switzerland SUI2:24:06 1Zbinden Chamuel47:28 (  7)47:28 (  7)
2Ullmann Silvan48:22 (  7)1:35:50 (  4)
3Gründler Andrin48:16 (  8)2:24:06 (  6)
7
Latvia LAT2:25:04 1Slikšjānis Matīss51:21 (15)51:21 (15)
2Ustinovs Edgars46:26 (  3)1:37:47 (  8)
3Upītis Uldis47:17 (  7)2:25:04 (  7)
8
France FRA2:27:46 1Masliah Raphael50:56 (13)50:56 (13)
2Erbland Pierre49:36 (  9)1:40:32 (12)
3Wolz Aymeric47:14 (  6)2:27:46 (  8)
9
Sweden SWE2:28:12 1Larsson Simon48:01 (  8)48:01 (  8)
2Lundberg Oliwer46:50 (  4)1:34:51 (  3)
3Imark Victor53:21 (15)2:28:12 (  9)
10
Portugal POR2:32:11 1Esteves Ferreira Ricardo44:54 (  1)44:54 (  1)
2Bernardino Joao53:49 (12)1:38:43 (10)
3Magalhaes Joao53:28 (16)2:32:11 (10)
11
Great Britain GBR2:32:25 1Carcas Alex49:28 (10)49:28 (10)
2Rigby Aidan47:30 (  6)1:36:58 (  7)
3Fellbaum Matthew55:27 (18)2:32:25 (11)
12
Russia RUS2:32:41 1Kashin Daniil48:22 (  9)48:22 (  9)
2Petrov Semen54:55 (13)1:43:17 (14)
3Linkevich Igor49:24 (11)2:32:41 (12)
13
Lithuania LTU2:35:41 1Vaitkus Rokas46:24 (  5)46:24 (  5)
2Lipnickas Rokas53:15 (11)1:39:39 (11)
3Germanavičius Pranas56:02 (20)2:35:41 (13)
14
Hungary HUN2:36:07 1Zacher Marton46:58 (  6)46:58 (  6)
2Ormay Mihaly55:22 (15)1:42:20 (13)
3Szuromi Matyas53:47 (17)2:36:07 (14)
15
Ukraine UKR2:37:00 1Kutsan Dmytro51:05 (14)51:05 (14)
2Voitanik Denys55:54 (16)1:46:59 (15)
3Rachuk Taras50:01 (12)2:37:00 (15)
16
Austria AUT2:42:13 1Kastner Nicolas52:44 (17)52:44 (17)
2Gröll Georg58:59 (21)1:51:43 (17)
3Bonek Jannis50:30 (14)2:42:13 (16)
17
Turkey TUR2:43:28 1Günday Talha56:25 (20)56:25 (20)
2Kossek Samet56:45 (17)1:53:10 (18)
3Ozkaya Mucahit50:18 (13)2:43:28 (17)
18
Romania ROU2:46:31 1Szocs Attila58:54 (22)58:54 (22)
2Balint Barna59:03 (22)1:57:57 (22)
3Divin Péter48:34 (10)2:46:31 (18)
19
Estonia EST2:50:20 1Pähn Lauri59:15 (23)59:15 (23)
2Kütt Oliver55:09 (14)1:54:24 (20)
3Piirmets Tomi Andre55:56 (19)2:50:20 (19)
20
Bulgaria BUL2:51:49 1Tzwetan Ivanow54:43 (18)54:43 (18)
2Georgiev Plamen58:48 (20)1:53:31 (19)
3Yordanov Stefan58:18 (21)2:51:49 (20)
21
Italy ITA2:53:03 1Patscheider Lukas50:48 (12)50:48 (12)
2Magenes Francesco1:00:14 (24)1:51:02 (16)
3Mannocci Enrico1:02:01 (22)2:53:03 (21)
22
Germany GER2:53:35 1Lehner Quirin1:07:29 (27)1:07:29 (27)
2Gawlitza Franz57:49 (19)2:05:18 (26)
3Slodowski Veit48:17 (  9)2:53:35 (22)
23
Slovenia SLO3:05:35 1Bogataj Mark58:48 (21)58:48 (21)
2Blaz Matic57:00 (18)1:55:48 (21)
3Ravnikar Zan1:09:47 (24)3:05:35 (23)
24
Spain ESP3:15:51 1Fernandez Cascales Pablo1:00:01 (25)1:00:01 (25)
2Herrero Gomez Abel1:07:16 (28)2:07:17 (27)
3Cornejo Garcia Juan1:08:34 (23)3:15:51 (24)
25
Ireland IRL3:17:24 1Whelan Conall55:56 (19)55:56 (19)
2Long Ruairi1:05:02 (27)2:00:58 (25)
3O Sullivan Hourihan Zac1:16:26 (26)3:17:24 (25)
26
Israel ISR3:21:28 1Berzak Eilam59:30 (24)59:30 (24)
2Lanes Rotem1:01:04 (25)2:00:34 (24)
3Kachal Omer1:20:54 (27)3:21:28 (26)
27
Belarus BLR3:23:19 1Aleksiayonak Timofei1:00:57 (26)1:00:57 (26)
2Zhahovski Yauhen59:11 (23)2:00:08 (23)
3Viarynski Uladzislau1:23:11 (28)3:23:19 (27)
28
Belgium BEL3:27:57 1Keuppens Wout1:14:20 (28)1:14:20 (28)
2Mellebeek Klaas1:01:29 (26)2:15:49 (28)
3Krekels Simon1:12:08 (25)3:27:57 (28)