JWOC middle
SUI, Susch-Lavin, 2016-07-14

Results

Class M

Course 3.8 km 17 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Curiger Thomas SUISwitzerland 24:21 M125:33 (  2) 6:24
2
Hadorn Joey SUISwitzerland 25:10 M223:45 (  1) 6:37
3
Heimdal Audun NORNorway 25:32 M126:50 (  5) 6:43
4
Forsberg Anton SWESweden 25:35 M129:01 (17) 6:43
5
Zbinden Noah SUISwitzerland 25:40 M327:50 (  3) 6:45
6
Von Krusenstierna Isac SWESweden 25:53 M326:00 (  1) 6:48
7
Kuukka Anton FINFinland 26:08 M327:57 (  5) 6:52
8
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 26:21 M224:19 (  2) 6:56
9
Morrison Shamus NZLNew Zealand 26:27 M327:51 (  4) 6:57
10
Svensk Jesper SWESweden 26:28 M228:18 (  8) 6:57
11
Perrin Mathieu FRAFrance 26:35 M126:59 (  7) 6:59
12
Stormer Oskar NORNorway 26:41 M128:21 (12) 7:01
13
Hector Simon SWESweden 26:48 M227:15 (  5) 7:03
14
Imark Simon SWESweden 27:01 M326:11 (  2) 7:06
15
Mølnvik Elias Thorsdal NORNorway 27:05 M327:58 (  6) 7:07
16
Chepelin Alexander GBRGreat Britain 27:09 M328:57 (11) 7:08
16
Rancan Riccardo SUISwitzerland 27:09 M127:36 (  8) 7:08
18
Kuleshov Mikhail RUSRussia 27:11 M228:59 (13) 7:09
19
Ojanaho Olli FINFinland 27:12 M125:09 (  1) 7:09
20
Westergård Vegard Jarvis NORNorway 27:16 M228:18 (  8) 7:10
21
Stensland Lillevold Olai NORNorway 27:24 M227:08 (  4) 7:12
22
Komarov Kirill RUSRussia 27:26 M129:08 (19) 7:13
23
Ahola Topias FINFinland 27:37 M126:01 (  3) 7:16
24
Blandkjenn Dag NORNorway 27:48 M329:55 (20) 7:18
25
Sykora Vojtech CZECzech Republic 27:57 M329:28 (14) 7:21
26
Doyle Matthew AUSAustralia 27:58 M227:24 (  6) 7:21
27
Debertolis Mattia ITAItaly 28:03 M328:03 (  8) 7:22
28
Cech Jan CZECzech Republic 28:09 M329:42 (15) 7:24
29
Pezzati Tobia SUISwitzerland 28:14 M227:43 (  7) 7:25
30
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 28:17 M126:42 (  4) 7:26
31
Delenne Adrien FRAFrance 28:47 M228:36 (11) 7:34
32
Cory Wright Ed NZLNew Zealand 28:53 M228:44 (12) 7:36
33
Rauturier Quentin FRAFrance 28:57 M328:00 (  7) 7:37
34
Fomiciov Anatoli MDAMoldova 29:02 M329:46 (16) 7:38
35
Mcnulty Henry AUSAustralia 29:03 M126:53 (  6) 7:38
35
Zacher Marton HUNHungary 29:03 M128:31 (14) 7:38
37
Kutlu Orhan TURTurkey 29:05 M328:43 (  9) 7:39
38
Hennseler Ole GERGermany 29:18 M329:53 (18) 7:42
39
Dalos Mate HUNHungary 29:25 M328:48 (10) 7:44
40
Bonek Jannis AUTAustria 29:27 M128:28 (13) 7:45
41
Hayes Tommy NZLNew Zealand 30:01 M127:50 (  9) 7:53
42
Ormay Mihaly HUNHungary 30:04 M229:34 (20) 7:54
43
Ruohola Akseli FINFinland 30:14 M229:03 (15) 7:57
44
Kettner Vojtech CZECzech Republic 30:37 M226:58 (  3) 8:03
45
Upītis Uldis LATLatvia 30:42 M329:06 (13) 8:04
46
Ollin Heino ESTEstonia 31:11 M229:15 (16) 8:12
47
Kurz Florian AUTAustria 31:31 M129:36 (20) 8:17
48
Mudrak Štepan CZECzech Republic 31:50 M128:11 (10) 8:22
49
Raitanen Topi FINFinland 31:51 M329:01 (12) 8:22
50
Kamolz Anton GERGermany 31:53 M128:37 (15) 8:23
51
Lehner Korbinian GERGermany 31:54 M129:02 (18) 8:23
52
Bidstrup Møller Laurits DENDenmark 32:04 M329:54 (19) 8:26
53
Döhler Erik GERGermany 32:39 M228:23 (10) 8:35
54
Slama Dušan SVKSlovakia 34:07 M128:58 (16) 8:58
55
Fürst Matouš CZECzech Republic 34:22 M229:17 (17) 9:02
56
Piotrowski Radosław POLPoland 34:40 M128:13 (11) 9:07
57
Stansfield Daniel GBRGreat Britain 34:51 M229:01 (14) 9:10
58
Dubach Simon SUISwitzerland 35:09 M329:51 (17) 9:15
59
Blomquist Dane GBRGreat Britain 35:51 M229:23 (19) 9:26
  Laraia Michael USAUnited States dsq M229:20 (18)