WUOC sprint + long + middle
HUN, Miskolc, 2016-07-31

Results

Class W

Course 3.3 km 21 C

Select  sprint  long  middle  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Kosova Denisa CZECzech Republic 16:28 4:59
2
Sianoja Maija FINFinland 16:37 5:02
2
Dvorianskaia Anna RUSRussia 16:37 5:02
4
Ramstein Laura AUTAustria 16:44 5:04
5
Aebi Bettina SUISwitzerland 16:54 5:07
6
Myhre Ingjerd NORNorway 17:06 5:10
7
Ward Charlotte GBRGreat Britain 17:12 5:12
8
Carter Davies Megan GBRGreat Britain 17:22 5:15
9
Forsgren Lilian SWESweden 17:24 5:16
9
Knapova Jana CZECzech Republic 17:24 5:16
11
Haataja Anna FINFinland 17:25 5:16
12
Närhi Anna FINFinland 17:31 5:18
13
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 17:37 5:20
14
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 17:45 5:22
15
Ullmann Kerstin SUISwitzerland 18:00 5:27
16
Nurmi Kirsi FINFinland 18:07 5:29
17
Bertóti Regina HUNHungary 18:10 5:30
18
Gwóźdź Ewa POLPoland 18:18 5:32
19
Månsson Elin SWESweden 18:23 5:34
19
Brunner Anina SUISwitzerland 18:23 5:34
21
Beauvir Maelle FRAFrance 18:25 5:34
22
Fjellanger Kristine NORNorway 18:29 5:36
23
Frederiksen Caroline DENDenmark 18:32 5:36
24
Lawford Belinda AUSAustralia 18:33 5:37
25
Karlsson Helena SWESweden 18:34 5:37
26
Bevza Tatiana RUSRussia 18:51 5:42
27
Fedorova Olena UKRUkraine 18:56 5:44
28
Kabathova Eva CZECzech Republic 19:04 5:46
29
Ruch Martina SUISwitzerland 19:05 5:46
30
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 19:13 5:49
31
Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria 19:14 5:49
31
Backscheider Emilie FRAFrance 19:14 5:49
33
Garcia Castro Marina ESPSpain 19:28 5:53
34
Stankiewicz Agata POLPoland 19:31 5:54
35
Sund Gøril Rønning NORNorway 19:37 5:56
36
Zimmermann Margret ESTEstonia 19:38 5:56
37
Borish Victoria USAUnited States 19:40 5:57
38
Karolyi Hanga HUNHungary 19:41 5:57
39
Nieke Patricia GERGermany 19:44 5:58
40
Alexandersen Sigrid NORNorway 19:45 5:59
41
Reynolds Katherine GBRGreat Britain 19:46 5:59
42
Neumann Krystal AUSAustralia 19:48 6:00
43
Foltzer Cécile FRAFrance 19:51 6:00
44
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 20:01 6:03
45
Ruul Sigrid ESTEstonia 20:03 6:04
46
Long Róisin IRLIreland 20:06 6:05
47
Tjernlund Josefin SWESweden 20:14 6:07
47
Leiboma Laura LATLatvia 20:14 6:07
49
Fuster Arion Ludmila ESPSpain 20:29 6:12
50
Revaitė Vilija LTULithuania 20:37 6:14
51
Taufer Francesca ITAItaly 20:38 6:15
52
Gotseva Liliana BULBulgaria 20:44 6:16
53
Becze Rita HUNHungary 20:59 6:21
54
Guijo Alonso Marta ESPSpain 21:03 6:22
55
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 21:24 6:29
56
Pacher Lisa AUTAustria 21:37 6:33
56
Campbell Alison USAUnited States 21:37 6:33
58
Xiao Qianqian CHNChina 21:55 6:38
59
Muir Heather AUSAustralia 22:06 6:41
60
Onozawa Sayaka JPNJapan 22:19 6:45
61
Blake Pia CANCanada 23:34 7:08
62
Svilpe Elīna LATLatvia 23:36 7:09
63
Krajčikova Kristina SVKSlovakia 24:19 7:22
64
Suzuki Naomi JPNJapan 24:25 7:23
65
Foški Tajda SLOSlovenia 24:27 7:24
66
Ba Fang CHNChina 25:25 7:42
67
Sherwood Emma CANCanada 27:18 8:16
  Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTULithuania dsq  
  Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria dsq  
  Rooni Triinu ESTEstonia dsq  
  Miyakawa Saho JPNJapan dsq  
  Corbett Niamh IRLIreland dsq  
  Indrakova Adéla CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta ESPSpain dsq  
  Pijakova Barbora SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Kovalancikova Lucia SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Borovkova Anastasiia RUSRussia dsq  
  Bauer Julia AUTAustria dsq  
  Brautigam Evalin USAUnited States dsq  
  Dawson Michele AUSAustralia dsq  
  Andronova Aleksandra RUSRussia dsq  
  Hrasnova Katarina SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Dai Xiaojie CHNChina dsq  
  He Hui CHNChina dsq