Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Prienai, 2016-10-15

Results

Class W14

Course 1 d. 3.8 km 11 C, 2 d. 3.0 km 10 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Gedgaudaitė Natalija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 51:0329:25 (  1)21:38 (  1)
2
Skučaitė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 54:1830:52 (  2)23:26 (  3)
3
Pociūtė Emilija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 57:2834:21 (  4)23:07 (  2)
4
Tirlikaitė Gabrielė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 58:4431:27 (  3)27:17 (  8)
5
Tamoševičiūtė Emilija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:00:3836:21 (  5)24:17 (  5)
6
Girinskytė Malvina LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:04:2338:33 (10)25:50 (  6)
7
Šiaulytė Kristina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:04:2840:20 (11)24:08 (  4)
8
Karlonaitė Beatričė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:04:4136:39 (  6)28:02 (10)
9
Jatulytė Austėja LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:05:0837:29 (  8)27:39 (  9)
10
Gapšytė Ieva LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:05:3437:09 (  7)28:25 (11)
11
Jasinskaitė Saulė LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:12:4442:58 (13)29:46 (12)
12
Mikalauskaitė Emilija LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:15:0540:58 (12)34:07 (14)
13
Vilniūtė Saulė LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:16:1238:12 (  9)38:00 (16)
14
Gailiūtė Aurėja LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:26:5547:55 (14)39:00 (17)
15
Paužaitė Aistė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:31:1756:23 (17)34:54 (15)
16
Truncaitė Aistė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:35:1155:09 (16)40:02 (18)
17
Matelytė Morta Marija LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:37:561:03:54 (20)34:02 (13)
18
Preibytė Valdonė LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1:40:4254:17 (15)46:25 (19)
19
Žvirzdinaitė Vika LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 2:04:111:14:10 (21)50:01 (20)
20
Pileckytė Austėja LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 3:30:302:06:36 (22)1:23:54 (22)
  Gagytė Gabija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 26:50dns26:50 (  7)
  Leonavičiūtė Dominyka LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 50:54dns50:54 (21)
  Lukauskaitė Rūta LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 56:4756:47 (18)dsq
  Nalivaikaitė Aistė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:2158:21 (19)dns