WOC middle
SWE, Tanum, 2016-08-23

Results

Class W

Course 5.1 km 21 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 33:57 6:39
2
Bagstevold Heidi Østlid NORNorway 34:32 6:46
3
Gemperle Natalia RUSRussia 34:35 6:46
4
Kemp Emily Kathryn CANCanada 34:50 6:49
5
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 35:24 6:56
6
Teini Marika FINFinland 35:46 7:00
7
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 36:03 7:04
8
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 36:30 7:09
9
Fasting Mari NORNorway 36:34 7:10
10
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 36:36 7:10
11
Efimova Natalia RUSRussia 36:41 7:11
12
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 36:47 7:12
12
Rantanen Merja FINFinland 36:47 7:12
14
Hausken Nordberg Anne Margrethe NORNorway 36:58 7:14
15
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 37:01 7:15
16
Jansson Helena SWESweden 37:08 7:16
17
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 37:15 7:18
18
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 37:53 7:25
19
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 37:54 7:25
20
Kosova Denisa CZECzech Republic 38:04 7:27
21
Kinni Saila FINFinland 38:05 7:28
22
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 38:08 7:28
23
Johansson Emma SWESweden 38:12 7:29
24
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 38:36 7:34
25
Orr Hollie Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain 38:40 7:34
26
Bachman Anna SWESweden 38:41 7:35
27
Šafka Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 39:07 7:40
28
Basset Isia FRAFrance 39:08 7:40
29
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 39:10 7:40
30
Lösch Susen GERGermany 39:16 7:41
31
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 40:12 7:52
32
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 40:14 7:53
33
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 40:52 8:00
34
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 41:05 8:03
35
Indrakova Adéla CZECzech Republic 41:14 8:05
36
Round Vanessa AUSAustralia 41:27 8:07
37
Oram Louise CANCanada 41:29 8:08
38
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 41:43 8:10
39
Tullie Jessica GBRGreat Britain 43:07 8:27
40
Szerencsi Ildikó HUNHungary 43:23 8:30
41
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 43:33 8:32
42
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 43:35 8:32
43
Morrison Kate NZLNew Zealand 44:13 8:40
44
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 44:36 8:44
45
Allison Jo AUSAustralia 44:54 8:48
46
Saeger Samantha USAUnited States 45:03 8:50
47
Shepherd Joanna GBRGreat Britain 45:10 8:51
48
Kazlauskaitė Inga LTULithuania 45:55 9:00
49
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 46:23 9:05
50
Joonas Laura ESTEstonia 46:40 9:09
51
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 47:01 9:13
52
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 47:44 9:21
53
Rothaug Sabine GERGermany 49:15 9:39
54
O Boyle Niamh IRLIreland 52:09 10:13
55
Popova Kseniya USAUnited States 53:48 10:32
56
Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria 54:01 10:35
57
Delgado Carolina PORPortugal 1:00:21 11:50
58
Erol Dudu TURTurkey 1:00:44 11:54
59
Jovanović Sladjana SRBSerbia 1:01:48 12:07
60
Chan Hau Wah Brenda HKGHong Kong 1:04:27 12:38
61
Pavic Mirja CROCroatia 1:06:12 12:58
62
Wu Szu Ying TPEChinese Taipei 1:30:13 17:41
63
Cha Yoon Sun KORSouth Korea 1:42:34 20:06
  Caminos Sonia ARGArgentina dsq  
  Efstathiou Stella CYPCyprus dsq  
  Panchenko Olha UKRUkraine dsq