Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Šaukėnai, 2017-06-22

Results

Classes D10, H10

Course 1 d. 2.5 km 4 C, 2 d. 1.7 km 8 C, 3 d. 2.1 km 4 C, 4 d. 2.2 km 4 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  3 day  4 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day 3 day 4 day
1H10Murashka Usiaslau BLROrion, Minsk 41:42 11:49 (  1)9:29 (  2)9:56 (  2)10:28 (  7)
2D10Jumiķe Ilze LATAlnis OK, JNSC, Jelgavas novads 44:31 16:06 (13)9:30 (  3)10:03 (  4)8:52 (  2)
3D10Dienytė Margarita LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 44:42 15:30 (10)10:22 (  9)10:02 (  3)8:48 (  1)
4H10Adomaitis Mykolas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 45:12 12:54 (  2)11:16 (17)10:17 (  5)10:45 (  9)
5D10Segliņa Māra LATAlnis OK, JNSC, Jelgavas novads 45:13 14:36 (  6)10:43 (11)9:04 (  1)10:50 (10)
6H10Švalbe Kevins LATAlnis OK, JNSC, Jelgavas novads 46:44 13:03 (  3)10:20 (  8)14:07 (21)9:14 (  3)
7H10Vasilevičius Simas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 47:28 13:46 (  4)9:42 (  4)14:04 (20)9:56 (  5)
8H10Pečiulis Joris LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 49:46 16:51 (17)10:23 (10)10:47 (  7)11:45 (16)
9H10Skulskis Ainis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 49:59 14:24 (  5)11:08 (15)14:32 (23)9:55 (  4)
10H10Kaluina Dovydas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 50:07 15:58 (12)13:19 (30)10:38 (  6)10:12 (  6)
11D10Traubaitė Saulė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 51:25 14:49 (  7)11:50 (23)13:10 (14)11:36 (15)
12D10Šimkonytė Luknė LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 52:23 15:34 (11)11:13 (16)13:15 (15)12:21 (18)
13H10Mazuraitis Aistis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 53:44 16:46 (16)11:36 (19)13:55 (18)11:27 (12)
14H10Mihalkin Igor BLREridan, Novopolotsk 54:18 18:25 (23)12:13 (25)13:01 (13)10:39 (  8)
15H10Šlegeris Arnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 55:04 16:06 (13)12:04 (24)15:20 (25)11:34 (13)
16D10Piktūrnaitė Aleksandra LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 56:27 15:27 (  9)10:14 (  7)18:28 (35)12:18 (17)
17D10Mockaitytė Žemyna LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 57:06 19:21 (27)10:10 (  6)11:10 (  9)16:25 (33)
18D10Paulauskaitė Ugnė LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 57:10 18:10 (20)11:40 (20)15:45 (28)11:35 (14)
19D10Karelina Polina BLRLegenda, Zaslavl 59:55 18:48 (25)12:25 (27)13:50 (17)14:52 (25)
20H10Vavilovs Nikita LATStiga OK, BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils 1:00:03 16:42 (15)16:02 (36)12:43 (12)14:36 (24)
21D10Paulauskaitė Evelina LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:26 19:33 (30)13:24 (31)15:35 (26)12:54 (20)
22D10Suknevich Sonya BLRNemiga Nord 1:04:26 18:34 (24)11:46 (21)17:47 (33)16:19 (32)
23D10Kalvaitytė Saulėja LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:04:35 18:10 (20)12:46 (28)16:43 (32)16:56 (34)
24H10Valavičius Matas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:04:50 20:59 (33)13:18 (29)15:05 (24)15:28 (28)
25D10Šimkonytė Greta LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:15 28:14 (42)9:25 (  1)15:58 (30)12:38 (19)
26H10Liubinas Deividas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:07:34 23:20 (36)14:42 (34)14:12 (22)15:20 (27)
27H10Bernikas Titas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:07:35 19:20 (26)13:35 (33)18:55 (37)15:45 (29)
28H10Kontautas Edvinas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:08:51 25:22 (40)11:22 (18)16:06 (31)16:01 (31)
29D10Dailidytė Urtė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:10:25 18:21 (22)10:58 (13)17:52 (34)23:14 (44)
30D10Šutkutė Izabelė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:10:40 23:52 (37)16:02 (36)13:32 (16)17:14 (36)
31D10Masionytė Rugilė LTUDainava OK, Domeikava 1:13:32 20:35 (32)12:23 (26)22:44 (41)17:50 (37)
32H10Balčiūnas Benas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:18:10 25:00 (39)11:48 (22)24:24 (44)16:58 (35)
33D10Vaičiūnaitė Elzė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:21:48 19:29 (28)10:57 (12)32:56 (47)18:26 (38)
34H10Kraujelis Vincentas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:33:56 20:12 (31)21:45 (39)23:21 (43)28:38 (46)
35H10Zaveckas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:44:00 17:00 (18)37:37 (41)29:14 (46)20:09 (42)
36H10Ivanovs Artjoms LATStiga OK, BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils 1:45:56 1:05:00 (46)9:55 (  5)11:37 (10)19:24 (41)
37H10Vilkaušs Emīls LATAlnis OK, JNSC, Jelgavas novads 36:50 14:57 (  8)dsq10:57 (  8)10:56 (11)
38H10Suknevich Misha BLRNemiga Nord 42:55 dsq10:58 (13)18:39 (36)13:18 (22)
39D10Masiliūnaitė Ūla LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 50:29 17:13 (19)dsq19:12 (38)14:04 (23)
40D10Grigorjeva Arina LATStiga OK, BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils 53:36 19:30 (29)dsq15:38 (27)18:28 (39)
41H10Dzedulionis Jonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 56:29 22:36 (34)13:32 (32)20:21 (40)dsq
42H10Laugalis Dominykas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 58:21 24:01 (38)15:22 (35)dsq18:58 (40)
43H10Puišys Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Vilnius 1:03:29 dns32:40 (40)15:51 (29)14:58 (26)
44H10Glotovs Nikita LATStiga OK, BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils 1:06:57 37:00 (44)dsq14:02 (19)15:55 (30)
45H10Stulpinas Vykintas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:11:32 23:08 (35)dsq23:14 (42)25:10 (45)
46H10Dagys Jokūbas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:16:52 44:11 (45)dsq19:41 (39)13:00 (21)
47D10Zigmantaitė Ventė LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:20:49 31:46 (43)dsq27:10 (45)21:53 (43)
48H10Zigmantas Kovas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 38:55 26:44 (41)dsq12:11 (11)dns
49H10Jankauskas Ąžuolas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 16:59 dsq16:59 (38)dnsdns