Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Šaukėnai, 2017-06-22

Results

Classes D, H18

Course 1 d. 6.2 km 18 C, 2 d. 2.9 km 17 C, 3 d. 7.8 km 23 C, 4 d. 6.0 km 19 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  3 day  4 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day 3 day 4 day
1H18Bazelis Romas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:27:35 38:48 (  2)12:11 (  2)54:46 (  1)41:50 (  9)
2H18Repšys Adomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:28:11 43:41 (  7)12:00 (  1)56:13 (  2)36:17 (  1)
3H18Zaliauskas Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:29:16 42:37 (  6)12:24 (  4)57:13 (  3)37:02 (  2)
4DWatson Charlotte Barbara GBRWest Cumberland Orienteering Club 2:32:57 42:08 (  4)13:29 (10)1:00:08 (  8)37:12 (  3)
5H18Kokorēvičs Renārs LATPūznis OK, Gulbenes NBJSS, Gulbenes novads 2:34:04 44:05 (  8)12:51 (  6)58:56 (  6)38:12 (  4)
6DZhuravleva Tatsiana BLRĄžuolas OK, Minsk 2:37:57 42:27 (  5)14:01 (18)58:16 (  4)43:13 (13)
7H18Balčiūnas Domantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:44:52 49:38 (13)13:51 (16)59:03 (  7)42:20 (10)
8H18Gradauskas Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:45:00 47:35 (10)13:39 (13)1:01:20 (10)42:26 (11)
9H18Januška Deividas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:48:23 45:12 (  9)13:43 (14)1:07:49 (18)41:39 (  7)
10DAtgalainė Adrija LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 2:49:44 48:00 (11)16:26 (32)1:00:27 (  9)44:51 (16)
11H18Dechtiar Viktoras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:51:28 55:13 (21)14:07 (20)58:51 (  5)43:17 (14)
12H18Daukšys Algirdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:53:24 50:53 (15)13:18 (  9)1:03:04 (13)46:09 (17)
13DAmbrazaitė Vesta LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:53:45 52:17 (17)12:55 (  7)1:07:53 (19)40:40 (  6)
14DVaskaboinikava Tatsiana BLRBelaya Rus KSO, Minsk 3:00:42 54:29 (20)15:42 (31)1:04:14 (14)46:17 (19)
15H18Navickas Naglis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:02:01 52:55 (18)13:38 (12)1:04:53 (15)50:35 (29)
16DBacienė Evelina LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 3:04:09 49:21 (12)15:10 (25)1:10:32 (21)49:06 (27)
17H18Račys Edvinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:04:37 50:44 (14)13:04 (  8)1:18:00 (31)42:49 (12)
18H18Davidavičius Aleksandras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 3:07:45 1:00:19 (28)14:05 (19)1:06:58 (17)46:23 (21)
19DVolungevičienė Judita LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 3:10:03 52:11 (16)15:26 (27)1:14:21 (25)48:05 (24)
20H18Lažaunikas Rytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:13:11 56:35 (22)14:39 (22)1:15:09 (26)46:48 (22)
21H18Grasis Kristers LATOgre OK/SC 3:13:20 1:07:44 (30)15:40 (30)1:05:07 (16)44:49 (15)
22DRevaitė Vilija LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:14:56 58:06 (23)14:39 (22)1:15:54 (28)46:17 (19)
23H18Grauželis Adomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:17:11 1:02:03 (29)15:26 (27)1:10:58 (23)48:44 (26)
24H18Koženiauskas Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:17:29 58:47 (24)18:20 (37)1:10:51 (22)49:31 (28)
25H18Juknevičius Simonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:17:55 53:18 (19)13:56 (17)1:11:07 (24)59:34 (32)
26DLukošienė Sandra LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 3:26:40 59:42 (27)17:17 (33)1:17:00 (29)52:41 (31)
27DKaunelytė Rasa LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 3:33:33 58:54 (25)18:03 (34)1:24:33 (32)52:03 (30)
28H18Tinteris Benas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:33:57 1:15:15 (32)13:43 (14)1:17:42 (30)47:17 (23)
29H18Radzivonas Benas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:43:50 1:25:02 (34)15:37 (29)1:02:52 (12)1:00:19 (33)
30DDiržiūtė Gedvilė LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3:46:38 1:14:35 (31)15:24 (26)1:15:13 (27)1:01:26 (34)
31H18Labanovas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:43:49 1:19:57 (33)13:37 (11)2:23:59 (38)46:16 (18)
32DDaemen Eletta NEDOLifant, Utrecht 5:33:32 1:40:58 (36)18:17 (36)2:19:34 (36)1:14:43 (37)
33H18Norkus Robertas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 5:49:27 1:30:24 (35)21:19 (38)2:21:38 (37)1:36:06 (38)
34H18Banėnas Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:30:14 dsq14:29 (21)1:27:15 (34)48:30 (25)
35H18Visockas Ugnius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:16:38 dsq18:16 (35)1:55:32 (35)1:02:50 (35)
36H18Norvilis Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:32:19 59:35 (26)dsq1:26:24 (33)1:06:20 (36)
37H18Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 52:24 40:05 (  3)12:19 (  3)dnsdns
38DRažaitytė Gabija LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 53:00 dns12:35 (  5)dns40:25 (  5)
39H18Daniulaitis Povilas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:24:28 dns14:42 (24)1:09:46 (20)dsq
40DRybakovaitė Kristina LTUKopa OK 1:44:03 dnsdns1:02:23 (11)41:40 (  8)
41H18Krūmiņš Rihards LATAlnis OK, JNSC 35:56 35:56 (  1)dnsdnsdns