Select total 1 day 2 day 3 day 4 day
Place | Class | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H18 | Repšys Adomas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 36:17 | 6:04 |
2 | H18 | Zaliauskas Povilas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 37:02 | 6:11 |
3 | D | Watson Charlotte Barbara | GBR | West Cumberland Orienteering Club | 37:12 | 6:13 |
4 | H18 | Kokorēvičs Renārs | LAT | Pūznis OK, Gulbenes NBJSS, Gulbenes novads | 38:12 | 6:23 |
5 | D | Ražaitytė Gabija | LTU | Igtisa SK, Šiauliai | 40:25 | 6:45 |
6 | D | Ambrazaitė Vesta | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 40:40 | 6:48 |
7 | H18 | Januška Deividas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 41:39 | 6:57 |
8 | D | Rybakovaitė Kristina | LTU | Kopa OK | 41:40 | 6:58 |
9 | H18 | Bazelis Romas | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 41:50 | 6:59 |
10 | H18 | Balčiūnas Domantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 42:20 | 7:04 |
11 | H18 | Gradauskas Vytautas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 42:26 | 7:05 |
12 | H18 | Račys Edvinas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 42:49 | 7:09 |
13 | D | Zhuravleva Tatsiana | BLR | Ąžuolas OK, Minsk | 43:13 | 7:13 |
14 | H18 | Dechtiar Viktoras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 43:17 | 7:14 |
15 | H18 | Grasis Kristers | LAT | Ogre OK/SC | 44:49 | 7:29 |
16 | D | Atgalainė Adrija | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilnius | 44:51 | 7:29 |
17 | H18 | Daukšys Algirdas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 46:09 | 7:43 |
18 | H18 | Labanovas Ignas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 46:16 | 7:44 |
19 | D | Revaitė Vilija | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 46:17 | 7:44 |
19 | D | Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana | BLR | Belaya Rus KSO, Minsk | 46:17 | 7:44 |
21 | H18 | Davidavičius Aleksandras | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 46:23 | 7:45 |
22 | H18 | Lažaunikas Rytis | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 46:48 | 7:49 |
23 | H18 | Tinteris Benas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 47:17 | 7:54 |
24 | D | Volungevičienė Judita | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilnius | 48:05 | 8:02 |
25 | H18 | Banėnas Justinas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 48:30 | 8:06 |
26 | H18 | Grauželis Adomas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 48:44 | 8:08 |
27 | D | Bacienė Evelina | LTU | Igtisa SK, Šiauliai | 49:06 | 8:12 |
28 | H18 | Koženiauskas Mantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 49:31 | 8:16 |
29 | H18 | Navickas Naglis | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 50:35 | 8:27 |
30 | D | Kaunelytė Rasa | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 52:03 | 8:42 |
31 | D | Lukošienė Sandra | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilnius | 52:41 | 8:48 |
32 | H18 | Juknevičius Simonas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 59:34 | 9:57 |
33 | H18 | Radzivonas Benas | LTU | Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:00:19 | 10:05 |
34 | D | Diržiūtė Gedvilė | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:01:26 | 10:16 |
35 | H18 | Visockas Ugnius | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:02:50 | 10:30 |
36 | H18 | Norvilis Rokas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:06:20 | 11:05 |
37 | D | Daemen Eletta | NED | OLifant, Utrecht | 1:14:43 | 12:29 |
38 | H18 | Norkus Robertas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:36:06 | 16:04 |
H18 | Daniulaitis Povilas | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq |