Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Šaukėnai, 2017-06-22

Results

Classes D35, D40, DS

Course 1 d. 5.0 km 15 C, 2 d. 2.4 km 14 C, 3 d. 5.2 km 18 C, 4 d. 4.9 km 14 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  3 day  4 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day 3 day 4 day
1D35Traubienė Aistė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:12:34 36:30 (  1)12:21 (  3)47:03 (  5)36:40 (  2)
2D35Žvinytė Inga LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:12:35 37:39 (  2)12:02 (  1)46:43 (  4)36:11 (  1)
3D35Polekshanova Daria BLRNemiga Nord 2:18:06 38:42 (  3)13:08 (  7)43:34 (  1)42:42 (14)
4D35Dzedulionė Rasa LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:18:46 41:55 (  7)13:21 (12)45:44 (  3)37:46 (  3)
5DSŽalimienė Reda LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:20:18 40:27 (  5)12:44 (  4)44:01 (  2)43:06 (15)
6D40Kondrateva Aleksandra BLRKamvol SK, Minsk 2:24:49 40:04 (  4)13:23 (13)52:40 (20)38:42 (  4)
7D40Petukienė Evandželina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:26:13 43:55 (10)13:51 (17)47:24 (  6)41:03 (10)
8D40Bazelienė Olga LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:28:12 41:22 (  6)13:14 (  9)48:55 (  7)44:41 (21)
9D35Velde Reda LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:30:11 46:21 (14)12:16 (  2)51:40 (14)39:54 (  6)
10D35Adomaitienė Irina LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 2:30:55 43:20 (  9)13:15 (11)53:29 (22)40:51 (  9)
11D40Tirlikienė Rūta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 2:32:07 43:19 (  8)13:14 (  9)52:05 (18)43:29 (17)
12D35Paspirgėlytė Agnė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:32:37 51:14 (21)13:02 (  5)49:08 (  8)39:13 (  5)
13D40Mironava Hanna BLRKamvol SK, Minsk 2:33:10 48:36 (18)13:33 (14)49:31 (  9)41:30 (11)
14DSNoreikienė Diana LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:34:18 46:33 (15)13:06 (  6)52:19 (19)42:20 (12)
15D40Ralytė Jurga LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 2:40:27 44:50 (12)14:48 (26)57:43 (30)43:06 (15)
16DSGembutaitė Sandra LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 2:41:40 49:05 (19)13:49 (16)51:38 (13)47:08 (25)
17D40Karelina Elena BLRLegenda, Zaslavl 2:43:08 51:53 (24)14:50 (28)51:46 (17)44:39 (20)
18DSMickuvienė Kristina LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 2:44:24 52:08 (25)15:47 (38)56:15 (28)40:14 (  7)
19DSTurka Mārīte LATTaka TOK, Kuldiga 2:45:13 58:08 (32)15:01 (29)51:45 (16)40:19 (  8)
20D40Kschanovskaya Irina BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 2:45:26 54:35 (27)14:34 (23)51:44 (15)44:33 (19)
21DSAstrauskienė Lina LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 2:46:00 48:21 (17)14:30 (20)56:06 (27)47:03 (24)
22D35Kanapkienė Živilė LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:47:40 43:57 (11)14:24 (19)50:56 (12)58:23 (38)
23D35Liutvinė Viktorija LTUVilnius 2:48:00 52:25 (26)15:10 (33)54:26 (23)45:59 (22)
24D35Kumpytė Rasa LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 2:48:42 49:29 (20)15:16 (34)53:13 (21)50:44 (30)
25D35Didžiulė Inga LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 2:56:08 55:47 (29)15:37 (36)56:19 (29)48:25 (26)
26DSIsajeva Anastasija LATStiga OK, BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils 2:56:56 51:17 (22)14:33 (22)1:02:02 (36)49:04 (28)
27DSMalyshka Tanya BLRBSU, Minsk 2:56:59 51:29 (23)14:31 (21)1:04:06 (39)46:53 (23)
28DSLiubinskienė Justina LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 3:05:29 47:33 (16)13:10 (  8)1:06:38 (42)58:08 (37)
29D35Grigaliūnaitė Agnė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 3:12:17 1:03:12 (36)14:34 (23)1:05:47 (41)48:44 (27)
30DSPreckailaitė Eglė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:15:18 1:06:56 (40)15:02 (30)55:26 (25)57:54 (36)
31DSYatskevich Olga BLRPeleng Vimpel, Minsk 3:19:04 55:41 (28)15:21 (35)1:09:11 (43)58:51 (39)
32D35Litvin Daria RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 3:20:58 59:24 (33)18:02 (46)1:11:28 (45)52:04 (32)
33D40Sirvydė Rasa LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 3:23:32 1:03:31 (37)17:12 (41)1:00:26 (33)1:02:23 (40)
34D40Čečinaitė Lina LTUOriens OK, Kaunas 3:28:08 1:01:26 (34)16:32 (39)1:12:28 (48)57:42 (34)
35DSRaugalaitė Simona LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:30:27 1:16:12 (47)15:44 (37)1:00:45 (34)57:46 (35)
36DSAstrauskienė Raimonda LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:30:44 56:48 (31)13:45 (15)1:13:56 (49)1:06:15 (45)
37DSValatkaitė Julija LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 3:33:15 1:14:04 (46)14:46 (25)1:11:16 (44)53:09 (33)
38D35Kulikauskienė Danutė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:37:01 1:10:41 (44)17:59 (45)1:03:27 (38)1:04:54 (43)
39DSSergeeva Alexandra BLRTurlan, Minsk 3:39:49 1:03:58 (38)16:48 (40)1:15:11 (50)1:03:52 (42)
40D35Sereikytė-Belickienė Ieva LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 3:41:44 1:08:54 (41)15:04 (31)1:11:38 (47)1:06:08 (44)
41D40Grase Signe LATOgre OK/SC 3:41:49 1:08:57 (42)17:31 (44)1:02:31 (37)1:12:50 (50)
42D40Dziamidzenka Volha BLRBSPU, Minsk 3:55:56 1:03:03 (35)17:19 (42)1:28:12 (55)1:07:22 (47)
43DSNazaranka Nadzeya BLRTurlan, Minsk 4:01:04 1:09:46 (43)20:19 (49)1:27:52 (54)1:03:07 (41)
44D40Voronovich Nataliya BLRTurlan, Minsk 4:22:28 1:13:31 (45)19:40 (48)1:26:35 (53)1:22:42 (52)
45D35Ivanauskaitė Rasa LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:00:14 45:02 (13)14:22 (18)1:00:50 (35)dns
46DSČaplikienė Rūta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:45:47 1:19:31 (48)14:48 (26)1:11:28 (45)dsq
47DSGalitsyna Ekaterina RUSKorshunyata OK, Kaliningrad 2:51:02 1:21:09 (49)17:20 (43)dsq1:12:33 (49)
48DSBogužinskienė Audra LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:10:29 56:02 (30)dsq1:25:20 (52)49:07 (29)
49D40Masiliūnienė Rasa LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:34:49 1:04:23 (39)dsq1:18:16 (51)1:12:10 (48)
50DSPetrevičienė Aistė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 4:23:39 1:31:20 (50)dsq1:31:24 (56)1:20:55 (51)
51D35Balčiūnaitė Lina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:09:58 dns15:05 (32)54:53 (24)dns
52DSČėsnaitė Joana LTUKopa OK, Šilalės SM, Klaipėda 1:33:17 dnsdns50:54 (11)42:23 (13)
53D40Macijauskė Daiva LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:42:17 dnsdns58:14 (32)44:03 (18)
54D35Balčiūnaitė Vilma LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 1:56:27 dnsdns1:05:34 (40)50:53 (31)
55DSParfionava Volha BLRTurlan, Minsk 2:04:06 dnsdns57:43 (30)1:06:23 (46)
56DSTrapeznikava Tatsiana BLRPeleng Vumpel, Minsk 19:15 dns19:15 (47)dnsdns
57D40Šulčienė Jolanta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 49:48 dnsdns49:48 (10)dns
58DSJanulynienė Eglė LTUJavonis OK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė 55:42 dnsdns55:42 (26)dns
59DSPlyševskaja Kira LTUBūdakalnis OK, Vilnius   dnsdsqdnsdns