Place | Team, Participant | Country | Points | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nekantriausi, Vilnius | LTU | 19 | 2:43:02 |
Kantautas Marius | 19 | 2:43:01 ( 1) | ||
Norkutė Neringa | 19 | 2:43:02 ( 2) | ||
2 | Dainava OK, Alytus | LTU | 19 | 2:53:33 |
Kmieliauskaitė Ramunė | 19 | 2:53:33 ( 3) | ||
Matulevičius Virginijus | 19 | 2:53:33 ( 3) | ||
3 | Pokemon go | LTU | 19 | 2:57:44 |
Kalvelytė Viktorija | 19 | 2:57:41 ( 5) | ||
Kavaliauskas Vaidas | 19 | 2:57:44 ( 6) | ||
4 | Best team, Kaunas | LTU | 19 | 3:00:45 |
Karpavičiūtė Karolina | 19 | 3:00:43 ( 7) | ||
Tomkus Mantas | 19 | 3:00:45 ( 8) | ||
5 | 1 fast 1 furious, Kaunas | LTU | 19 | 3:05:02 |
Bogužinskienė Audra | 19 | 3:05:02 ( 9) | ||
Valiuška Dovydas | 19 | 3:05:02 ( 9) | ||
6 | Housewives | BLR | 19 | 3:25:04 |
Krautsevich Valery | 19 | 3:24:57 (11) | ||
Jarosh Anastasia | 19 | 3:25:04 (12) | ||
7 | Sniego kukuliai, Panevėžys | LTU | 19 | 3:33:04 |
Gerta Domas | 19 | 3:33:04 (13) | ||
Navickaitė Gabija | 19 | 3:33:04 (13) | ||
8 | Drunk hadgehogs, Minsk | BLR | 19 | 3:48:44 |
Hubarevich Anton | 19 | 3:48:43 (15) | ||
Hubarevich Yanina | 19 | 3:48:44 (16) | ||
9 | Easy riders, Minsk | BLR | 19 | 3:50:55 |
Toropov Alexey | 19 | 3:50:52 (17) | ||
Toropova Maria | 19 | 3:50:55 (18) | ||
10 | Icecream, Minsk | BLR | 19 | 4:15:02 |
Dolgaliov Egor | 19 | 4:15:01 (19) | ||
Žurak Marina | 19 | 4:15:02 (20) | ||
11 | Brolis ir sesė, Vilnius | LTU | 19 | 4:35:18 |
Matulevičius Vygandas | 19 | 4:35:16 (22) | ||
Matulevičiūtė Ernesta | 19 | 4:35:18 (23) | ||
12 | Kačiukas, Vilnius | LTU | 18 | 4:06:59 |
Miežys Vytautas | 18 | 4:06:58 (24) | ||
Miežienė Jogilė | 18 | 4:06:59 (25) | ||
13 | Zuikiai, Vilnius | LTU | 18 | 4:25:32 |
Valiukevičius Andrius | 18 | 4:25:31 (26) | ||
Narauskaitė Loreta | 18 | 4:25:32 (27) | ||
14 | Avatars, Minsk | BLR | 18 | 4:28:22 |
Palyakova Hanna | 19 | 4:28:25 (21) | ||
Paluyanovich Dzmitry | 18 | 4:28:22 (28) | ||
15 | Empty arrays, Minsk | BLR | 17 | 5:00:56 |
Kuznetsova Ekaterina | 17 | 5:00:53 (29) | ||
Kharevich Dzmitrij | 17 | 5:00:56 (30) | ||
16 | VV, Minsk | BLR | 16 | 4:51:58 |
Vadalazau Barys | 16 | 4:51:51 (31) | ||
Vadalazava Katsiaryna | 16 | 4:51:58 (32) | ||
17 | Beauty&beast, Minsk | BLR | 15 | 5:02:30 |
Stryhelskaya Yana | 15 | 5:02:30 (34) | ||
Sichkar Mikhail | 15 | 5:02:30 (34) | ||
18 | Lietus, Minsk | BLR | 14 | 5:03:46 |
Pechkouskaya Darya | 15 | 5:03:48 (36) | ||
Reshikov Nicholas | 14 | 5:03:46 (37) | ||
19 | Rotwild, Minsk | BLR | 13 | 4:54:52 |
Smuraha Yauhen | 13 | 4:54:41 (38) | ||
Sakalinskaya Tatsiana | 13 | 4:54:52 (39) | ||
20 | Dviratauk įdomiai, Vilnius | LTU | 7 | 5:11:11 |
Viluckytė Aurelija | 7 | 5:11:09 (40) | ||
Valeckas Eligijus | 7 | 5:11:11 (41) | ||
21 | ROE, Minsk | BLR | 4 | 5:14:00 |
Varlamov Vladimir | 4 | 5:14:00 (42) | ||
Kiryushkina Olga | 4 | 5:14:00 (42) | ||
22 | Kreiseris aurora, Minsk | BLR | 0 | 4:36:00 |
Zabelova Julija | 0 | 4:36:00 (44) | ||
Zabelov Artiom | 0 | 4:36:00 (44) | ||
23 | MTB RB, Minsk | BLR | 0 | 4:55:39 |
Baryskevich Yauhen | 0 | 4:55:38 (46) | ||
Parfianovich Alena | 0 | 4:55:39 (47) | ||
24 | Sloniki, Minsk | BLR | 0 | 5:04:00 |
Auramchyk Iryna | 15 | 5:02:19 (33) | ||
Stryhelski Siarhei | 0 | 5:04:00 (48) | ||
25 | Let's go to the beach, Vilnius | LTU | 0 | 5:17:40 |
Gudynaitė Raminta | 0 | 5:17:38 (49) | ||
Sinkevičius Justinas | 0 | 5:17:40 (50) | ||
26 | Dramblys, Senieji Trakai | LTU | 0 | 5:18:37 |
Gliaudelis Tomas | 0 | 5:18:36 (51) | ||
Valikonytė Eglė | 0 | 5:18:37 (52) |