Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Vidzgiris, Radžiūnai. Alytus, 2017-10-14

Results

Class M35

Course 1 d. 8.1 km 22 C, 2 d. 6.3 km 25 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Krasko Pavel BLRKamvol, Grodno 1:39:5758:53 (  1)41:04 (  1)
2
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:43:541:01:53 (  2)42:01 (  2)
3
Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:54:181:08:01 (  3)46:17 (  5)
4
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 1:55:011:09:54 (  6)45:07 (  3)
5
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:56:081:10:14 (  7)45:54 (  4)
6
Kutiavinas Vladas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:58:271:10:57 (  8)47:30 (  8)
7
Laukaitis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Vilnius 1:58:341:11:13 (  9)47:21 (  7)
8
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 2:00:121:08:10 (  4)52:02 (11)
9
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:00:151:13:54 (10)46:21 (  6)
10
Paukštė Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 2:02:351:09:38 (  5)52:57 (12)
11
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:05:481:16:58 (11)48:50 (  9)
12
Murėnas Aurimas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 2:11:061:17:47 (12)53:19 (13)
13
Kukhto Piotr BLRBaklan, Minsk 2:19:211:27:30 (17)51:51 (10)
14
Petrevičius Aras LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:21:081:20:59 (14)1:00:09 (19)
15
Mendelevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:22:031:26:19 (15)55:44 (16)
16
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU, Minsk 2:22:561:26:55 (16)56:01 (17)
17
Zaporozhchenko Sergey BLRLegenda, Minsk 2:25:281:27:55 (18)57:33 (18)
18
Rogovsky Alex BLRPraleska, Minsk 2:33:461:31:56 (21)1:01:50 (20)
19
Petrauskas Jaunius LTUVilnius 2:33:491:31:25 (20)1:02:24 (21)
20
Archipovas Justinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:36:411:31:02 (19)1:05:39 (22)
21
Pehterev Sergey BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 2:50:101:43:24 (22)1:06:46 (23)
22
Kalvaitis Romandas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 3:22:041:58:23 (23)1:23:41 (24)
  Radžius Antanas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 55:03dsq55:03 (14)
  Čeplinskas Romas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 55:21dns55:21 (15)
  Balčiūnaitis Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:19:261:19:26 (13)dns
  Petrauskas Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas  dsqdns