Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Vidzgiris, Radžiūnai. Alytus, 2017-10-14

Results

Classes M18, M20

Course 1 d. 7.3 km 21 C, 2 d. 5.9 km 21 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1M18Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:31:57 54:44 (  1)37:13 (  3)
2M18Bazelis Romas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:32:45 56:52 (  3)35:53 (  1)
3M20Lipnickas Rokas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:34:04 54:56 (  2)39:08 (  5)
4M18Šulčys Kasparas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:37:58 58:45 (  4)39:13 (  6)
5M18Spektors Fricis LATAuseklis IK, Riga 1:39:25 1:02:25 (  7)37:00 (  2)
6M18Zaliauskas Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:40:23 1:02:45 (  9)37:38 (  4)
7M18Repšys Adomas LTUOriens, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:40:54 1:01:09 (  6)39:45 (  7)
8M20Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:42:02 59:26 (  5)42:36 (15)
9M18Balčiūnas Domantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:42:32 1:02:37 (  8)39:55 (  8)
10M20Tamošaitis Simonas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:46:10 1:04:15 (11)41:55 (11)
11M20Dulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:46:33 1:03:04 (10)43:29 (17)
12M18Mitrikas Darius LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:47:48 1:05:49 (13)41:59 (12)
13M18Gradauskas Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:48:26 1:05:00 (12)43:26 (16)
14M20Jaseliūnas Ignas LTUSM Gaja, KTU, Kaunas 1:49:18 1:06:43 (14)42:35 (14)
15M18Šteinys Rytis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:53:08 1:13:10 (19)39:58 (  9)
16M20Janušauskas Paulius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:54:13 1:11:54 (18)42:19 (13)
17M18Januška Deividas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:56:24 1:06:47 (15)49:37 (22)
18M18Velde Augusts LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:57:38 1:13:32 (21)44:06 (18)
19M20Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:01:27 1:10:54 (16)50:33 (23)
20M18Račys Edvinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:04:05 1:11:24 (17)52:41 (24)
21M20Mockaitis Rėjus LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:08:17 1:13:11 (20)55:06 (27)
22M18Banėnas Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:12:05 1:25:35 (25)46:30 (20)
23M18Juknevičius Simonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:13:21 1:17:51 (22)55:30 (28)
24M18Navickas Naglis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:15:21 1:21:49 (23)53:32 (25)
25M20Stankevičius Kristis LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 2:20:21 1:23:43 (24)56:38 (30)
26M18Radzivonas Benas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:21:41 1:37:34 (28)44:07 (19)
27M18Daniulaitis Povilas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:21:44 1:32:27 (26)49:17 (21)
28M20Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:34:18 1:35:08 (27)59:10 (31)
29M20Džiaugys Artūras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:35:08 1:38:58 (29)56:10 (29)
30M18Dechtiar Viktoras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:29 dns41:29 (10)
31M20Nenartavičius Tomas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 54:14 dns54:14 (26)
32M18Norkus Robertas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:47:05 dsq1:47:05 (32)