Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Vidzgiris, Radžiūnai. Alytus, 2017-10-14

Results

Classes W18, W20

Course 1 d. 5.7 km 16 C, 2 d. 4.9 km 18 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1W18Traubaitė Judita LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:24:45 49:23 (  1)35:22 (  1)
2W20Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:33:48 54:26 (  2)39:22 (  3)
3W20Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:34:29 55:56 (  3)38:33 (  2)
4W18Sušinskaitė Miglė LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:42:34 1:01:28 (  5)41:06 (  4)
5W18Urbonavičiūtė Ema LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:47:12 1:00:32 (  4)46:40 (  6)
6W18Drazdauskaitė Viktorija LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:52:05 1:05:18 (  6)46:47 (  7)
7W18Stančiūtė Kotryna LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:56:42 1:11:48 (  9)44:54 (  5)
8W18Volkova Yana BLRLegenda, Minsk 1:57:33 1:06:29 (  7)51:04 (13)
9W18Stamer Solia GERMTK Bad Harzburg, Bad Harzburg 2:02:50 1:15:14 (11)47:36 (  8)
10W18Pauraitė Emilija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:07:36 1:12:58 (10)54:38 (16)
11W20Kašalynaitė Ūla LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:09:39 1:18:50 (13)50:49 (12)
12W18Buchholz Pia GERMTK Bad Harzburg, Bad Harzburg 2:11:16 1:22:25 (15)48:51 (  9)
13W18Makauskaitė Viktorija LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:11:20 1:17:22 (12)53:58 (15)
14W18Bielevičiūtė Saulė LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 2:12:48 1:18:54 (14)53:54 (14)
15W20Gineikaitė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:18:18 1:28:33 (19)49:45 (10)
16W18Stankutė Gintarė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 2:26:52 1:26:20 (16)1:00:32 (19)
17W18Čaplikaitė Urtė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:28:38 1:29:52 (21)58:46 (17)
18W18Molotok Nadezhda BLRBelarus Orion, Minsk 2:30:30 1:27:44 (18)1:02:46 (20)
19W20Špukaitė Karolina LTUŠiauliai 2:33:01 1:27:25 (17)1:05:36 (22)
20W20Gečaitė Kotryna LTUVU, Vilnius 2:37:09 1:29:04 (20)1:08:05 (23)
21W20Veikutytė Gerda LTUŠiauliai 2:52:14 1:47:25 (23)1:04:49 (21)
22W18Mackevičiūtė Monika LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:55:07 1:45:06 (22)1:10:01 (26)
23W20Stankutė Tautvydė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 3:03:48 1:55:07 (24)1:08:41 (24)
24W20Valatkaitė Julija LTUVersmė OK,, Kaunas 3:11:01 2:01:09 (25)1:09:52 (25)
25W18Kuniutytė Ema LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 4:03:05 2:24:47 (26)1:38:18 (27)
26W18Kalvaitytė Austėja LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 49:55 dsq49:55 (11)
27W18Dambrauskaitė Ieva LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 58:59 dsq58:59 (18)
28W18Duliūtė Rugilė LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:09:18 1:09:18 (  8)dsq
29W18Krukova Anna BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:48:48 dns1:48:48 (28)
30W18Gružaitė Emilija LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė   dsqdns
30W18Sokaitė Gertrūda LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas   dnsdsq