Ukmergės fabrikų krosų taurės Systemair etapas
LTU, Ukmergė, 2017-05-17

Results

Class KOMAN

Team Participant
placetitlecountry Points Time Family name, Name class Points Time
1Stansefabrikken, Ukmergė LTU 4067 4:45:39 Mačiulis DainiusDV 884 58:11.1 (  8)
Kacevičius VaidasDV 847 1:00:44.2 (11)
Jarukas DinasDV 836 1:01:32.7 (16)
Petroška LinasDV 761 1:07:33.8 (32)
Paulauskienė GerdaDM 739 37:37.6 (  3)
Auglys AlvydasDV 732 1:10:17.9 (40)
Kirvela ArtūrasBV 720 28:08.2 (13)
Mikoliunas MindaugasBV 707 28:37.7 (15)
Kardonas GiedriusBV 695 29:08.7 (18)
Paškevičius VaidasDV 687 1:14:55.6 (55)
Kuliavienė MonikaDM 664 41:52.2 (  5)
Gliaudelė VaidaBM 662 36:41.0 (13)
Kupčikas RuslanasDV 659 1:18:06.4 (60)
Lėnis VytautasBV 586 34:34.4 (28)
2Likmerė, Ukmergė LTU 3916 4:53:45 Gaulius GediminasBV 871 23:15.6 (  4)
Butėnas DonatasDV 783 1:05:42.9 (28)
Nenartavičius TomasDV 780 1:05:56.2 (30)
Mikelis ArūnasDV 748 1:08:48.1 (35)
Nagulevičius MindaugasDV 734 1:10:02.8 (39)
Kasmauskis MindaugasDV 713 1:12:11.0 (43)
Želvys BenasDV 644 1:19:53.8 (62)
Jasonienė KristinaDM 639 43:30.0 (  6)
Bžeskienė SandraDM 629 44:10.4 (  7)
Želvys MatasBV50   29:15.1
3Narbutas, Vilnius LTU 3783 3:23:17 Vilutis NerijusBV 838 24:10.1 (  6)
Zigmantaitė IevaBM 781 31:06.0 (  5)
Gaidelionytė RenataBM 742 32:44.8 (  6)
Makarovas BenasDV 718 1:11:39.7 (41)
Zdanys GintarasDV50 704 43:37.1 (  5)
Jakovleva AnaBM 698 34:46.6 (  7)
Medžiūnas MantautasBV 681 29:45.0 (19)
Čiuta DeividasBV 677 29:55.9 (20)
Balčiūnienė IevaBM 672 36:08.0 (11)
Velykis GediminasBV 657 30:48.7 (21)
Balsytė EditaBM 644 37:42.0 (16)
Dzimidavičius MartynasDV 617 1:23:18.5 (64)
Maleronka ŽilvinasBV 591 34:15.4 (27)
Zdanys AlgirdasBV 504 40:09.4 (29)
4Systemair, Ukmergė LTU 3670 4:25:29 Folmer SergejDV 846 1:00:47.6 (13)
Pranculevičius AndriusBV 730 27:43.7 (12)
Gerdvilis AurimasBV 707 28:37.9 (16)
Juzėnas ErnestasDV 695 1:14:01.9 (46)
Rozmanas MantasDV 692 1:14:17.9 (50)
Burneika ViliusDV 689 1:14:36.6 (51)
Kiela PauliusDV 689 1:14:36.6 (51)
Gelūnienė EmilijaBM 671 36:12.5 (12)
Palaima DeividasDV 665 1:17:21.3 (58)
Baublienė JustinaBM 657 36:58.6 (14)
Didrikas LinasDV50 650 47:16.7 (  6)
Petkevičius LukasDV 643 1:19:58.8 (63)
Jaraminas MartynasBV 626 32:22.0 (22)
Morkūnė RitaDM 618 44:58.6 (  8)
Lapackas NerijusDV 616 1:23:32.8 (65)
Varnas AivarasBV 592 34:13.8 (26)
5Umega, Ukmergė LTU 3531 4:40:45 Švykas VytautasDV 744 1:09:10.0 (36)
Staikūnas DainiusDV 705 1:12:57.7 (44)
Narbuntaitė IevaBM 698 34:48.1 (  9)
Sadovskij EdvardBV 695 29:08.2 (17)
Bačiulis LaurynasDV 689 1:14:41.5 (54)
Staikūnė AstaDM 679 40:55.6 (  4)
Auglienė ŽydrėBM 626 38:47.0 (17)
Dmitrovičiūtė AnaBM 626 38:47.1 (18)
Kovalenka AndrejBV 624 32:26.5 (23)
Jurkšaitis DonatasBV 593 34:08.0 (25)
6Ukmergės gelžbetonis, Ukmergė LTU 1531 1:36:36 Labunskas MariusBV 814 24:52.9 (  7)
Limba JuliusDV 717 1:11:43.4 (42)
7Wurth, Vilnius LTU 756 1:08:02 Stačiokas DonatasDV 756 1:08:02.5 (33)