EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay
FIN, Imatra, 2017-02-12

Results

Class M

Course 7.7 km 18 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Sweden SWE1:30:11 1Hammarberg Martin29:44 (  4)29:44 (  4)
2Nordberg Ulrik29:23 (  1)59:07 (  1)
3Rost Erik31:04 (  5)1:30:11 (  1)
2
Russia 2 RUS1:30:26 1Barchukov Vladimir29:48 (  5)29:48 (  5)
2Khrennikov Eduard30:45 (  5)1:00:33 (  2)
3Gorlanov Sergey29:53 (  2)1:30:26 (  2)
3
Russia RUS1:31:23 1Grigoriev Andrey29:39 (  1)29:39 (  1)
2Veselov Kirill31:11 (  8)1:00:50 (  3)
3Lamov Andrey30:33 (  3)1:31:23 (  3)
4
Finland FIN1:32:30 1Linnainmaa Tero29:40 (  2)29:40 (  2)
2Uusitalo Jyri32:06 (  9)1:01:46 (  5)
3Saarela Ville Petteri30:44 (  4)1:32:30 (  4)
5
Norway NOR1:32:56 1Kvåle Bjørnar33:04 (11)33:04 (11)
2Watterdal Øyvind Lien30:14 (  4)1:03:18 (  7)
3Moholdt Lars Hol29:38 (  1)1:32:56 (  5)
6
Finland 2 FIN1:33:16 1Tuomala Misa32:32 (  8)32:32 (  8)
2Häkkinen Janne29:32 (  2)1:02:04 (  6)
3Kotro Tuomas31:12 (  6)1:33:16 (  6)
7
Sweden 2 SWE1:34:43 1Blomgren Erik32:33 (  9)32:33 (  9)
2Arnesson Peter30:47 (  6)1:03:20 (  8)
3Lundholm Markus31:23 (  7)1:34:43 (  7)
8
Latvia LAT1:35:16 1Kivlenieks Raivo30:42 (  6)30:42 (  6)
2Kivlenieks Andris30:09 (  3)1:00:51 (  4)
3Raize Nauris34:25 (  9)1:35:16 (  8)
9
Czech Republic CZE1:35:17 1Škoda Jakub32:27 (  7)32:27 (  7)
2Horvat Petr31:06 (  7)1:03:33 (  9)
3Laciga Radek31:44 (  8)1:35:17 (  9)
10
Lithuania LTU1:42:45 1Gerasimov Andrej33:47 (13)33:47 (13)
2Šulčys Nerijus32:47 (10)1:06:34 (11)
3Petrulis Vitalijus36:11 (10)1:42:45 (10)
11
Switzerland SUI1:49:53 1Truttmann Sandro33:57 (14)33:57 (14)
2Kappenberger Andrin33:31 (11)1:07:28 (12)
3Beglinger Lars42:25 (14)1:49:53 (11)
12
Czech Republic 2 CZE1:51:34 1Argalas Michal34:45 (15)34:45 (15)
2Matus Vojtech33:36 (12)1:08:21 (13)
3Neumannova Katerina43:13 (15)1:51:34 (12)
13
Romania ROU1:53:37 1Suciu Simion32:56 (10)32:56 (10)
2Szep Zoltan38:36 (14)1:11:32 (14)
3Csucs Klaus42:05 (13)1:53:37 (13)
14
Estonia 2 EST1:54:34 1Hallik Margus33:38 (12)33:38 (12)
2Saal Andres39:29 (15)1:13:07 (15)
3Rõõm Rimmo41:27 (12)1:54:34 (14)
15
Austria AUT1:59:07 1Kugler Tobias39:34 (16)39:34 (16)
2Fesselhofer Roland41:08 (16)1:20:42 (16)
3Kugler Johann38:25 (11)1:59:07 (15)
16
United States USA2:44:52 1Owens Adrian43:52 (17)43:52 (17)
2Bridgeman Stina1:06:15 (17)1:50:07 (17)
3Despard Edward54:45 (16)2:44:52 (16)
  Bulgaria BULdsq 1Belomazhev Stanimir29:41 (  3)29:41 (  3)
2Penchev Martin36:20 (13)1:06:01 (10)
  Ukraine UKRdsq 1Stryzhak Artemdsqdsq
  Estonia ESTdsq 1Udam Ilmardsqdsq