JWOC middle
FIN, Viitapohja, 2017-07-11

Results

Class MC

Course 3.0 km 10 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Gremmel Richard AUTAustria 22:12 M343:47 (48) 7:24
2
Wilson Toby AUSAustralia 23:26 M234:24 (44) 7:48
3
Day Jarrah AUSAustralia 23:40 M234:16 (43) 7:53
4
Brunet Fabio ITAItaly 23:56 M155:29 (56) 7:58
5
Long Ruairi IRLIreland 24:02 M235:44 (46) 8:00
6
Dulius Dominykas LTULithuania 24:19 M338:37 (44) 8:06
7
Bilić Milos SRBSerbia 24:40 M233:26 (41) 8:13
8
Kirin Dominik CROCroatia 25:23 M135:58 (48) 8:27
9
Pereira Bernardo PORPortugal 25:45 M134:06 (44) 8:35
10
Tamošaitis Simonas LTULithuania 25:56 M340:51 (45) 8:38
11
Bernardino Joao PORPortugal 26:08 M335:44 (43) 8:42
12
Morikiyo Seiya JPNJapan 26:14 M357:50 (50) 8:44
13
Bredo Jeremy BELBelgium 26:51 M138:25 (51) 8:57
14
Harrington Zach IRLIreland 27:03 M140:06 (53) 9:01
15
Mclean Caelan Pangman CANCanada 27:15 M136:01 (49) 9:05
16
Külahsiz Emirhan TURTurkey 27:18 M235:56 (47) 9:06
17
Riley Anthony USAUnited States 27:47 M133:56 (43) 9:15
18
Corrochano Jesus Rodriguez ESPSpain 27:57 M235:26 (45) 9:19
19
Minto Aidan USAUnited States 28:10 M240:42 (54) 9:23
20
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTULithuania 28:11 M137:04 (50) 9:23
21
Fernandez Cascales Pablo ESPSpain 28:13 M135:32 (47) 9:24
22
Zhylinski Dmitri BLRBelarus 28:15 M237:41 (50) 9:25
23
Zakrevski Peter USAUnited States 28:16 M238:01 (52) 9:25
24
Li Chun Ho HKGHong Kong 28:21 M31:00:28 (52) 9:27
25
Hus Martijn BELBelgium 28:48 M341:06 (46) 9:36
26
Szocs Attila ROURomania 29:43 M236:37 (49) 9:54
27
Stambuk Andro Vladimir CROCroatia 29:56 M236:36 (48) 9:58
28
Rob Claudiu Razvan ROURomania 30:18 M359:35 (51) 10:06
28
Knobloch Esztergar Péter ROURomania 30:18 M134:44 (45) 10:06
30
Chu Yau Man HKGHong Kong 30:21 M139:53 (52) 10:07
31
Ivković Luka CROCroatia 31:42 M341:44 (47) 10:34
32
Magalhaes Joao PORPortugal 31:54 M247:34 (57) 10:38
33
Nitami Yuki JPNJapan 32:10 M247:20 (56) 10:43
34
Shiu Chit Hei HKGHong Kong 32:22 M239:07 (53) 10:47
35
O Sullivan Hourihan Zac IRLIreland 32:42 M134:51 (46) 10:54
36
Mellebeek Klaas BELBelgium 34:17 M133:40 (42) 11:25
37
Ueno Kouhei JPNJapan 34:29 M237:42 (51) 11:29
38
De Cuyper Warre BELBelgium 36:09 M246:02 (55) 12:03
39
Swart Andries RSASouth Africa 37:27 M146:43 (55) 12:29
40
Shiina Akihiro JPNJapan 39:19 M146:03 (54) 13:06
41
Slama Dušan SVKSlovakia 40:49 M335:28 (42) 13:36
42
Huang Boyuan TPEChinese Taipei 44:35 M31:07:12 (53) 14:51
43
Wen Chen Yen TPEChinese Taipei 1:00:02 M11:09:00 (57) 20:00
44
Ozkaya Mucahit TURTurkey 1:03:21 M132:19 (41) 21:07
45
Holmes Carl RSASouth Africa 1:06:50 M354:46 (49) 22:16
  Key Aston AUSAustralia dnf M1dsq  
  Lin Chin Ti TPEChinese Taipei dnf M2dnf  
  Fosser Kasper NORNorway dnf M3dsq  
  Casado Alvaro ESPSpain dnf M3dsq  
  Günday Talha TURTurkey dnf M3dsq  
  Vesilind Kaarel ESTEstonia dsq M3dsq